Winter Swimming World Championships 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Statistics
6 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (236 items)
[1]2345
Pos *
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
HEAT
LANE
Start Time
1Yaroslav PRONIN12.42 B1Male1BelgartBLR 19811:57:01
2Aleksey STEPANOV12.92 B2Male2KriofilRUS 21712:02:17
3Armin Evert LELLE13.08 A21Male3Viimsi VeeklubiEST 23812:07:29
4Tobias WYBIEREK13.24 B3Male4Serwus BurghausenGER 19311:57:01
5Kirill LATYPOV13.42 B4Male5 RUS 21512:02:17
6Joel ARMEI13.52 D1Male6Viimsi VeeklubiEST 16511:48:37
7Ilya LARIONOV13.54 D2Male7KriofilRUS 17511:51:04
8Daniel PÄLLING13.55 B5Male8 EST 19911:57:01
9Andrey GORIAINOV13.71 B6Male9Aquasport-ChuvashiaRUS 21412:02:17
10Michal JAGIELLO13.73 B7Male10Masters Team Biala PodlaskaPOL 21212:02:17
11Alder HARKMANN13.85 C1Male11U-KlubiEST 19611:57:01
12Henri KAARMA13.98 D3Male12Viimsi VeeklubiEST 17411:51:04
13Vladislav GAMULINSKIY14.01 B8Male13Winter swimming federation Saint-PetersburgRUS 21612:02:17
14Vladislav LATYSHEV14.03 A22Male14BelgartBLR 211012:02:17
15Christof WANDRATSCH14.04 F1Male15KEEPFROZEN1 TEAM AQUA SPHEREGER 10611:31:13
16Sebastian ENGEL14.05 B9Male16 GER 21812:02:17
17Rinel PIUS14.32 A23Male17Viimsi VeeklubiEST 23512:07:29
18Pavel RYNDOV14.44 C2Male18VictoriaRUS 18511:54:32
19Bruno NOPPONEN14.55 D4Male19Viimsi VeeklubiEST 17611:51:04
20Rauno PÄRG14.63 B10Male20Tallinn Winter Swimming CenterEST 21912:02:17
21Rihard VIHERPUU14.71 A24Male21Viimsi VeeklubiEST 23312:07:29
22Konstantin GOLDBERG14.71 E1Male22UEST 13511:40:13
23Wade STOKES14.73 F2Male23TransferWiseEST 10911:31:13
24Sergiy KHILKO14.74 C3Male24No StarsUKR 18411:54:32
25Mariano Nahuel MARTINEZ14.83 C4Male25Swim ArgentinaARG 17911:51:04
26Artur TIKKERBÄR14.84 G1Male26U KlubiEST 8711:24:58
27Konstantin PEREPELKIN14.84 E2Male27BelgorodetsRUS 111011:34:06
28Aivar ROSENBERG14.85 D5Male28Tallinn Winter Swimming CenterEST 17311:51:04
29Marek ROTHER14.96 F3Male29Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL 10211:31:13
30Garrick DE LA COMBE15.01 A25Male30Loimaan UimaseuraUSA 23612:07:29
31Alexander KETOV15.03 E3Male31VictoriaRUS 13711:40:13
32Pavel BAYNOV15.04 C5Male32Morzhi SinariRUS 18611:54:32
33Dmitriy RUBTSOV15.20 F4Male33 RUS 10511:31:13
34Valentin BABICH15.33 A26Male34MurmanskRUS 23712:07:29
35Aleksey CHERBADZHI15.34 D6Male35Orca FERUS 16611:48:37
36Marko ISOMAA15.39 D7Male36Loimaan UimaseuraFIN 17711:51:04
37Dmitriy BOROVKOV15.44 F5Male37VictoriaRUS 10711:31:13
38Michał GWIZDAL15.44 C6Male38Technika ZwyciestwaPOL 18711:54:32
39Mihails PETRISINS15.46 C7Male39Jelgavas RoniLAT 18111:54:32
40Elina MÄKINEN15.53 B1Female1Joensuun JääkarhutFIN 20511:59:42
41Igor LUKIN15.63 H1Male40VictoriaRUS 5511:16:10
42Eve VIRKKUNEN15.70 E1Female2Meisterujumise U-KlubiEST 12611:37:11
43Igor FILATOV15.73 D8Male41AkvAiSport-TyumenRUS 17811:51:04
44Darya BORASH15.78 A21Female3BelgartBLR 201011:59:42
45Heikki NURMI15.80 F6Male42 FIN 10411:31:13
46Hanna BAKUNIAK15.80 B2Female4Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL 20711:59:42
47Juha KORHONEN15.89 G2Male43Tampereen TalviuimaritFIN 8611:24:58
48Dan PEDERSEN15.92 D9Male44NORDDEN 16411:48:37
49Kristiina ARUSOO15.92 C1Female5U-KlubiEST 15711:45:44
50Bjørn GUNDERSEN15.99 G3Male45Ishud TromsøNOR 7411:22:02
Page 1 of 5 (236 items)
[1]2345
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018