Winter Swimming World Championships 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Statistics
6 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (236 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club *
Country
HEAT
LANE
Start Time
188Robert KHRAMOV28.85+00:00:05J2Male114 RUS 1811:02:13
191Nadezda DUDINA29.66 J2Female75 RUS 2611:07:00
Mark LAUTMANNot started IMale USA 3311:10:02
202Markku NOUSIAINEN37.40 H12Male123 FIN 3811:10:02
197Ranie PEARCE32.02+00:00:05G9Female78 USA 4211:13:31
160Outi MÄKINEN23.68 G5Female58 FIN 4811:13:31
R. Cristian VERGARANot started HMale CHL 5211:16:10
117Rustem KHANGILDIN19.28 H4Male79 RUS 5411:16:10
Birgit KEMPFNot started FFemale GER 6111:19:00
Sinne LUNDGAARDDQ FFemale DEN 6311:19:00
107Nonna SARANA18.80 F4Female35 EST 6811:19:00
Matthew BRYANNot started GMale DEN 7811:22:02
64Aleksandr RUDAKOV16.43 G5Male53 RUS 8311:24:58
149Marina KUKSINA21.95+00:00:05F7Female53 RUS 9611:28:07
45Heikki NURMI15.80 F6Male42 FIN 10411:31:13
33Dmitriy RUBTSOV15.20 F4Male33 RUS 10511:31:13
86Oleg DOKUCHAEV17.89 F8Male68 RUS 10811:31:13
136Sergey CHERNYKH20.98 E12Male90 RUS 11211:34:06
112Mart SOOMRE19.06 E10Male75 EST 11911:34:06
184Henrik ROED26.89 E17Male111 DEN 13111:40:13
Priit PURDENot started DMale EST 131011:40:13
98Melanie HOLLAND18.38 D3Female28 AUS 14411:43:07
193Lidiya SHARAPOVA30.44 C7Female77 RUS 15211:45:44
60Julia WITTIG16.24 C3Female9 GER 15611:45:44
57Svetlana LAVRENTYEVA16.23 C2Female8 RUS 15911:45:44
148Maria Matilda SOOMRE21.87 B9Female52 EST 151011:45:44
93Tarmo TERVE18.13 C9Male70 EST 18211:54:32
190Andrey ZEMLYANIKIN29.32 C14Male116 RUS 18911:54:32
51Antti MÄKINEN16.01 B11Male46 FIN 19211:57:01
8Daniel PÄLLING13.55 B5Male8 EST 19911:57:01
94Caroline MATTHIASSEN18.21 B6Female24 DEN 20111:59:42
53Lotta MÄKINEN16.10 B3Female6 FIN 20611:59:42
5Kirill LATYPOV13.42 B4Male5 RUS 21512:02:17
16Sebastian ENGEL14.05 B9Male16 GER 21812:02:17
137Aleksey SHUM21.11+00:00:05A27Male91 RUS 23212:07:29
118Konstantin LAVRENTYEV19.34 A14Male80 RUS 23912:07:29
Inga MANKUSNot started DFemaleAKVA VITAMINS SALDUSLAT 14811:43:07
75Yaroslav PANKIV17.02 E8Male62AkvAiSport-TyumenRUS 13911:40:13
128Irina PURTOVA20.04 B8Female44AkvAiSport-TyumenRUS 20911:59:42
43Igor FILATOV15.73 D8Male41AkvAiSport-TyumenRUS 17811:51:04
101Lyudmila MALLER18.47 G2Female30AkvaisSibRUS 4111:13:31
96Ekaterina BUSYGINA18.35 E4Female26AkvasibRUS 12411:37:11
81Oleg CHEKUSHKIN17.62 G8Male65Altai RegionRUS 7511:22:02
155Joerg HAFNER22.60+00:00:05E14Male100androgon teamGER 13811:40:13
9Andrey GORIAINOV13.71 B6Male9Aquasport-ChuvashiaRUS 21412:02:17
130Sergejs LEBEDKOVS20.38 G11Male85Aquatica JurmalaLAT 7111:22:02
100Igor PILSHCHIKOV18.41 G9Male71BelgartBLR 51011:16:10
206Valiantsin TAUKACHOU53.75+00:00:05J12Male125BelgartBLR 1611:02:13
44Darya BORASH15.78 A21Female3BelgartBLR 201011:59:42
14Vladislav LATYSHEV14.03 A22Male14BelgartBLR 211012:02:17
Page 1 of 5 (236 items)
[1]2345
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018