Winter Swimming World Championships 2018
6 Mar 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 6 (252 items)
PosNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryHEATLANEStart Time
1Yaroslav PRONINYaroslav PRONIN
 Male B
54.3854.381
(1)
B1Male1BelgartBLR 25215:35:00
2Aleksey STEPANOVAleksey STEPANOV
 Male B
56.7056.702
(2)
B2Male2KriofilRUS 26515:37:40
3Tobias WYBIEREKTobias WYBIEREK
 Male B
58.6958.693
(3)
B3Male3Serwus BurghausenGER 25515:35:00
4Vladislav LATYSHEVVladislav LATYSHEV
 Male A2
59.6959.691
(4)
A21Male4BelgartBLR 26815:37:40
5Pavel BAYNOVPavel BAYNOV
 Male C
1:01.401:01.401
(5)
C1Male5Morzhi SinariRUS 211015:23:29
6Andrey GORIAINOVAndrey GORIAINOV
 Male B
1:01.681:01.684
(6)
B4Male6Aquasport-ChuvashiaRUS 26615:37:40
7Bruno NOPPONENBruno NOPPONEN
 Male D
1:02.271:02.271
(7)
D1Male7Viimsi VeeklubiEST 19615:17:21
8Henri KAARMAHenri KAARMA
 Male D
1:02.681:02.682
(8)
D2Male8Viimsi VeeklubiEST 19515:17:21
9Rauno PÄRGRauno PÄRG
 Male B
1:02.791:02.795
(9)
B5Male9Tallinn Winter Swimming CenterEST 25615:35:00
10Alder HARKMANNAlder HARKMANN
 Male C
1:03.481:03.482
(10)
C2Male10U-KlubiEST 21515:23:29
11Marek ROTHERMarek ROTHER
 Male F
1:03.751:03.751
(11)
F1Male11Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL 12414:55:44
12Christof WANDRATSCHChristof WANDRATSCH
 Male F
1:04.061:04.062
(12)
F2Male12KEEPFROZEN1 TEAM AQUA SPHEREGER 12514:55:44
13Sebastian ENGELSebastian ENGEL
 Male B
1:04.211:04.216
(13)
B6Male13GER 25315:35:00
14Wade STOKESWade STOKES
 Male F
1:05.661:05.663
(14)
F3Male14TransferWiseEST 11714:52:40
15Matias OLAMatias OLA
 Male C
1:05.851:05.853
(15)
C3Male15Swim ArgentinaARG 22415:26:28
16Hanna BAKUNIAKHanna BAKUNIAK
 Female B
1:05.901:05.901
(1)
B1Female1Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL 23415:29:24
17Ines HAHNInes HAHN
 Female B
1:06.231:06.232
(2)
B2Female2GER 23615:29:24
18Valentin BABICHValentin BABICH
 Male A2
1:06.781:06.782
(16)
A22Male16MurmanskRUS 26715:37:40
19Rihard VIHERPUURihard VIHERPUU
 Male A2
1:06.881:06.883
(17)
A23Male17Viimsi VeeklubiEST 26315:37:40
20Anatoliy SABATOVAnatoliy SABATOV
 Male A2
1:06.931:06.934
(18)
A24Male18MurmanskRUS 26415:37:40
21Konstantin GOLDBERGKonstantin GOLDBERG
 Male E
1:06.961:06.961
(19)
E1Male19UEST 15415:05:09
22Julia WITTIGJulia WITTIG
 Female C
1:07.621:07.621
(3)
C1Female3GER 20515:20:25
23Daria ISICHENKODaria ISICHENKO
 Female B
1:07.781:07.783
(4)
B3Female4KriofilRUS 23515:29:24
24Aleksandr SMIRNOVAleksandr SMIRNOV
 Male F
1:07.941:07.944
(20)
F4Male20PregelRUS 12614:55:44
25Artur SABUROVArtur SABUROV
 Male B
1:08.211:08.217
(21)
B7Male21RUS 27515:40:16
26Konstantin PEREPELKINKonstantin PEREPELKIN
 Male E
1:08.241:08.242
(22)
E2Male22BelgorodetsRUS 12214:55:44
27Aleksandra BEDNAREKAleksandra BEDNAREK
 Female B
1:08.351:08.354
(5)
B4Female5Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL 20115:20:25
28Aleksey CHERBADZHIAleksey CHERBADZHI
 Male D
1:08.511:08.513
(23)
D3Male23Orca FERUS 19415:17:21
29Denis AKULOVDenis AKULOV
 Male E
1:08.681:08.683
(24)
E3Male24Orca FERUS 16515:08:11
30Sergey MAKARSKISergey MAKARSKI
 Male C
1:08.811:08.814
(25)
C4Male25BelgartBLR 22615:26:28
31Mihails PETRISINSMihails PETRISINS
 Male C
1:09.141:09.145
(26)
C5Male26Jelgavas RoniLAT 19815:17:21
32Fromm CHRISTOPHFromm CHRISTOPH
 Male C
1:09.391:09.396
(27)
C6Male27TSV Bernau SchwimmenGER 22715:26:28
33Alexander KETOVAlexander KETOV
 Male E
1:10.141:10.144
(28)
E4Male28VictoriaRUS 16615:08:11
34Pavlina NOVAKOVAPavlina NOVAKOVA
 Female B
1:10.611:10.615
(6)
B5Female6I.PKOCZE 23715:29:24
35Rory FITZGERALDRory FITZGERALD
 Male H
1:10.691:10.691
(29)
H1Male29Winchester City PenguinsUK 5514:32:11
36Egert PAATEgert PAAT
 Male C
1:10.881:10.887
(30)
C7Male30EST 22315:26:28
37Oleg CHEKUSHKINOleg CHEKUSHKIN
 Male G
1:10.891:10.891
(31)
G1Male31Altai RegionRUS 8514:42:48
38Andrey ZAMYSLOVAndrey ZAMYSLOV
 Male E
1:11.611:11.615
(32)
E5Male32Serebryniy BorRUS 14615:02:15
39Michał GWIZDALMichał GWIZDAL
 Male C
1:11.751:11.758
(33)
C8Male33Technika ZwyciestwaPOL 21815:23:29
40Aivar ROSENBERGAivar ROSENBERG
 Male D
1:12.081:12.084
(34)
D4Male34Tallinn Winter Swimming CenterEST 19715:17:21
41Victoria MIKHAILOVAVictoria MIKHAILOVA
 Female B
1:12.501:12.506
(7)
B6Female7VictoriaRUS 23215:29:24
42Antti MÄKINENAntti MÄKINEN
 Male B
1:12.501:12.508
(35)
B8Male35FIN 25815:35:00
43Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVAleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV
 Male G
1:12.861:12.862
(36)
G2Male36U-ClubEST 8414:42:48
44Lotta MÄKINENLotta MÄKINEN
 Female B
1:12.921:12.927
(8)
B7Female8FIN 23915:29:24
45Elina MÄKINENElina MÄKINEN
 Female B
1:12.971:12.978
(9)
B8Female9Joensuun JääkarhutFIN 23815:29:24
46Aleksandr RUDAKOVAleksandr RUDAKOV
 Male G
1:13.151:13.153
(37)
G3Male37RUS 8714:42:48
47Scott LAUTMANScott LAUTMAN
 Male I
1:13.341:13.341
(38)
I1Male38Blue Wave AquaticsUSA 3514:23:46
48Laura NESBITTLaura NESBITT
 Female B
1:13.631:13.639
(10)
B9Female10South West SealsUK 20915:20:25
49Igor LUKINIgor LUKIN
 Male H
1:13.781:13.782
(39)
H2Male39VictoriaRUS 5614:32:11
50Marion JOFFLEMarion JOFFLE
 Female A2
1:13.941:13.941
(11)
A21Female11Ois'eau LibreFRA 24415:32:17
Page 1 of 6 (252 items)
   

fb