Winter Swimming World Championships 2018
6 Mar 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
PosNameNameTimeTimeCat PosTime AdjCategoryCat PosGenderHEATLANEMembers 1-2Members 3-4Start Time
1 BELGART BELGART
 Mixed BR 1
1:04.721:04.721BR 11Mixed85Jaroslav Pronin, Alexandra DegtiarevaVladislav Latuslev, Andrey Gorianov13:29:08
2 U-KLUBI 1 U-KLUBI 1
 Mixed BR 2
1:05.801:05.801BR 21Mixed59Eve Virkkunen, Alder HarkmannTarmo Rammo, Maksim Ivanov13:09:19
3 PALOHEINÄN PORE RU I PALOHEINÄN PORE RU I
 Mixed BR 1
1:06.181:06.182BR 12Mixed81Joonas Sipari, Tanja KylliäinenPeik Lehtonen, Sami Myren13:29:08
4 PITER ST. PETERSBURG RUSSIA PITER ST. PETERSBURG RUSSIA
 Mixed BR 1
1:08.861:08.863BR 13Mixed82Vladislav Gamulinsky, Wlizaveta ChizhovaMark Mordovetsev, Mikhail Sharov13:29:08
5 GERMANY I AQUA SPHERE GERMANY I AQUA SPHERE
 Mixed BR 1
1:09.351:09.354BR 14Mixed74Tobias Wybierek, Cristof WandratschJochen Aumüller, Stella Virutenaf13:23:13
6 VIIMSI VEEKLUBI 1 VIIMSI VEEKLUBI 1
 Mixed BR 2
1:10.661:10.662BR 22Mixed54Henri Kaarma, Bruno NopponenJoel Armei, Merike Harineem13:09:19
7 PÄRKINEN PÄRKINEN
 Mixed BR 1
1:11.391:11.395BR 15Mixed84Rauno Pärg, Marten PärgAntti Mäkinen, Lotta Mäkinen13:29:08
8 VIIMSI VEEKLUBI II VIIMSI VEEKLUBI II
 Mixed BR 1
1:11.841:11.846BR 16Mixed87Armin Evert Lelle, Rinel PiusJorven Nopponen, Jonna Kivi13:29:08
9 VICTORIA KARELIN 1 VICTORIA KARELIN 1
 Mixed BR 2
1:11.921:11.923BR 23Mixed62Aleksandr Ketov, Olga OchkasovaPavel Ryndov, Andrey Lukin13:16:39
10 U-KLUBI 2 U-KLUBI 2
 Mixed BR 3
1:13.191:13.191BR 31Mixed48Merle Vantsi, Aleksei TerestsenkovKaupo Meier, Konstantin Goldberg13:02:38
11 BELGART PENGUINS BELGART PENGUINS
 Mixed BR 2
1:13.801:13.804BR 24Mixed65Konstantin Perepelkin, Igor PilshchikovDarya Borash, Ihar Kapytsenka13:16:39
12 JELGAVAS RONI ICE TORPEDOS JELGAVAS RONI ICE TORPEDOS
 Mixed BR 1
1:13.911:13.917BR 17Mixed86Dmitrijs Žigunovs, Viktorija GedrovicaAleksandrs JR Jakovlevs, Mihails Petrišins13:29:08
13 VICTORIA KARELIN 2 VICTORIA KARELIN 2
 Mixed BR 3
1:15.831:15.832BR 32Mixed51Dmitrii Ponomarev, Larisa FirsovaSergey Savkin, Igor Lukin13:09:19
14 TAMPEREEN TALVIUIMARIT 1 TAMPEREEN TALVIUIMARIT 1
 Mixed BR 3
1:16.651:16.653BR 33Mixed410Juha Korhonen, Tiina NummiMarkku Vihersalo, Mika Pöyhölä13:02:38
15 OULUN TALIUIMARIT OULUN TALIUIMARIT
 Mixed BR 1
1:17.461:17.468BR 18Mixed83Joonas Sihvonen, Noora PehkonenTaru Poutiainen, Lauri Moilanen13:29:08
16 PREGEL PREGEL
 Mixed BR 3
1:17.861:17.864+00:00:05BR 34Mixed47Sergey Dirindyaev, Elena DautovaGrigorii Lopin, Aleksandr Smirnov13:02:38
17 FRANCE FRISA FRANCE FRISA
 Mixed BR 2
1:18.621:18.625BR 25Mixed56Alexandre fuzeau, Marion JoffleCalon Guillaume, Philippe Fort13:09:19
18 U-KLUBI 5 U-KLUBI 5
 Mixed BR 4
1:18.851:18.851BR 41Mixed18Eha Lilienthal, Aleksandr BatistsevAksel Luige, Marek Miller12:42:56
19 POLISH OGRODNIK TEAM POLISH OGRODNIK TEAM
 Mixed BR 3
1:20.611:20.615BR 35Mixed45Aldona Prusinowska, Piotr BiankowskiBOGUSLAW OGRODNIK, MAREK ROTHER13:02:38
20 U-KLUBI 3 U-KLUBI 3
 Mixed BR 3
1:23.951:23.956BR 36Mixed41Sirje Eirand, Jaanus KaskaGeorgi Tinjakov, Olev Kooskora13:02:38
21 PREGEL PREGEL
 Mixed BR 4
1:24.031:24.032BR 42Mixed14Aleksandr Tervinskiy, Vladimir GetmanVyacheslav Tichonov, Natalia Aleshchenko12:42:56
22 FHP MURMANSK FHP MURMANSK
 Mixed BR 3
1:24.461:24.467BR 37Mixed110Raphail YAKUPOV, Genadi LebedevSergey Korytov, Olga Meshkova12:42:56
23 TALLINNA TALIUJUMISKESKUS 3 TALLINNA TALIUJUMISKESKUS 3
 Mixed BR 2
1:24.911:24.916BR 26Mixed53Erkki Kasenurm, Mikael SöderströmHannes Viherpuu, Nonna Sarana13:09:19
24 ISHUD 1 ISHUD 1
 Mixed BR 3
1:25.961:25.968BR 38Mixed33Lisbeth Maurstad, Hilde ToftenPer Christian Gundersen, Bjorn Gundersen12:55:47
25 SAARONNIEMEN SAUKOT SAARONNIEMEN SAUKOT
 Mixed BR 3
1:29.361:29.369BR 39Mixed43Tuula Karlsson, Harri HultinJukka Mäntyla, Juha Karesluoto13:02:38
26 MYFITNESS 1 MYFITNESS 1
 Mixed BR 1
1:30.881:30.889BR 19Mixed73Silja Kõiv, Kristjan PrüüsAnastasia Jevdakimova, Lauri Pakkas13:23:13
27 TAMPEREEN TALVIUIMARIT 2 TAMPEREEN TALVIUIMARIT 2
 Mixed BR 3
1:31.051:31.0510BR 310Mixed49Sanna Tirkkonen, Raimo MajamäkiUlla Viljamaa, Alessandro Foi13:02:38
28 ADDUCO KIIRED TEOD ADDUCO KIIRED TEOD
 Mixed BR 1
1:32.581:32.5810BR 110Mixed710Anton Bazõlev, Merilin Metsalu Aivar Kisel, Marten Rimmel13:23:13
29 JR TORPEDOS JR TORPEDOS
 Mixed BR 3
1:32.811:32.8111BR 311Mixed46Aleksandrs Jakovlev, Inga GedrovicaViktors Bakanovs, John Coningham13:02:38
30 BRYSTERNE BRYSTERNE
 Mixed BR 1
1:32.931:32.9311BR 111Mixed75Ida K.F. Thomsen, Asbjørn WejdlingCecilie Vinther, Rasmus Riemer Jakobsen13:23:13
31 TEAM AUSTRIA 1 TEAM AUSTRIA 1
 Mixed BR 1
1:33.651:33.6512BR 112Mixed71Gerhard Retter, Eva HallamaJosef Köberl, Johannes Kapeller13:23:13
32 U-KLUBI 6 U-KLUBI 6
 Mixed BR 4
1:34.811:34.813+00:00:05BR 43Mixed17Tiia Brakmann, Mati HaggiLembit Laht, Artur Tikkerbär12:42:56
33 KUUSIJÄRVEN JÄÄKARHUT KUUSIJÄRVEN JÄÄKARHUT
 Mixed BR 4
1:36.501:36.504BR 44Mixed11Matti Julkunen, Pirjo LehtonenReijo Lehtonen, Tapio Makkonen12:42:56
34 U-KLUBI 4 U-KLUBI 4
 Mixed BR 3
1:36.691:36.6912BR 312Mixed36Sirje Voolmaa, Pille ÜprusTimo Mikael Ryysy, Eili Paap12:55:47
35 AQUALOVE FRANCE AQUALOVE FRANCE
 Mixed BR 3
1:36.791:36.7913BR 313Mixed44Colombe Denis, Brette JoelleLarivet Sophie, Tuset Jacques13:02:38
36 FROZEN ANGELS & BURNING DEVIL FROZEN ANGELS & BURNING DEVIL
 Mixed BR 2
1:38.291:38.297BR 27Mixed68Nina Lyytinen, Miia TenhunenKari Hiltunen, Hanna-Maria Seppälä13:16:39
37 BELI MEDVEDI RUSSIY BELI MEDVEDI RUSSIY
 Mixed BR 4
1:38.731:38.735BR 45Mixed13Vasiliy SIMONOV, Sergei Sidorov Lyudmila MALLER, Aleksandr Zelenetskii12:42:56
38 FAMILY YRJÖ-KOSKINEN FAMILY YRJÖ-KOSKINEN
 Mixed BR 1
1:39.541:39.5413BR 113Mixed78Katrina Yrjö-Koskinen, Mariia Yrjö-KoskinenElisa Yrjö-Koskinen, Sakari Yrjö-Koskinen13:23:13
39 TM KALLIO ICE TM KALLIO ICE
 Mixed BR 1
1:43.361:43.3614+00:00:05BR 114Mixed79Jenna Venäläinen, Juhani YlitaloSasu Leppisaari, Iina Salminen13:23:13
40 STOREPATTER STOREPATTER
 Mixed BR 1
1:45.221:45.2215+00:00:10BR 115Mixed76Christian Lundgaard, Katrine HasselgaardKasper Lund, Simon Jønck13:23:13
41 AMIGOS DE CHILE AMIGOS DE CHILE
 Mixed BR 2
1:45.931:45.938BR 28Mixed69Sinne Lundgaard, Jorge VillalobosMarialuisa Lozano, Barbara Hernandez13:16:39
42 CLEVEDON COLD STARS 3 CLEVEDON COLD STARS 3
 Mixed BR 2
1:47.551:47.559+00:00:05BR 29Mixed55Ellen Taylor, Anne WynneMichael Sands, Lauren Dean13:09:19
43 DOMUS KINNISVARA DOMUS KINNISVARA
 Mixed BR 2
1:47.641:47.6410BR 210Mixed67Martti Juse, Evely LaiIngvar Allekand, Kaupo Mõttus13:16:39
44 TAMPEREEN TALVIUIMARIT 3 TAMPEREEN TALVIUIMARIT 3
 Mixed BR 3
1:47.981:47.9814BR 314Mixed42Anni Aalto, Esko PartinenRaija Pennanen, Jouni Tuominen13:02:38
45 TARTU PINGVIINID TARTU PINGVIINID
 Mixed BR 2
1:47.981:47.9811BR 211Mixed63Siim Kukk, Madis KautsKersti Rüütel, Kuido Kenn13:16:39
46 THE BERNAU NUTS THE BERNAU NUTS
 Mixed BR 3
1:48.641:48.6415BR 315Mixed25Werner Mauks, Sybille BIELIGHelle BARKER, Susanne MEJDAL12:48:40
47 GERMANY MIX II GERMANY MIX II
 Mixed BR 3
1:48.941:48.9416BR 316Mixed28Martina Hübsch, Richard HirmerInge-Lore Launert, Ernest Hartl12:48:40
48 COLD KINGFISHERS COLD KINGFISHERS
 Mixed BR 1
1:49.831:49.8316BR 116Mixed72Natasha Broke, Sophie BrokeHilary Jenkins-Spangler, Michael Ward13:23:13
49 MANSEN MUIKUT RY MANSEN MUIKUT RY
 Mixed BR 3
1:50.241:50.2417BR 317Mixed23Arto Jassu, Riitta OjalaAarre Ojala, Tapio Rintala12:48:40
50 TALISUPLEJAD KALARANNAST TALISUPLEJAD KALARANNAST
 Mixed BR 2
1:52.211:52.2112BR 212Mixed610Kaupo Eerme, Aivar TugedamEdvin Kartau, Külliki Raudtamm13:16:39
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
   

fb