Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2018, 2. Etapp - Kakumäe
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
Etapid
Statistika
Koondarvestus
25 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Points
Pace
Start
Finish
1110Marten Konga00:07:20M101Male1Porter Racing10013.1 km/h17:29:0100:07:20
2152Sebastian Suppi00:07:45M102Male2Nõmme Rattaklubi9512.4 km/h17:13:1100:07:45
3199Markus Aleksander Saar00:07:50M103Male3KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI9212.2 km/h17:13:1500:07:50
4198Herlen Kajo00:08:30M104Male4KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI9011.3 km/h17:05:0400:08:30
5133Kristo Õruste00:08:34M105Male5Porter Racing8911.2 km/h19:03:1000:08:34
6231Oliver Tamm00:10:40M106Male6CFC88 9.0 km/h17:09:2100:10:40
7119Loore Lemloch00:10:51N101Female1CFC100 8.8 km/h19:27:5900:10:51
8109Maiken Konga00:11:15N102Female2Porter Racing95 8.5 km/h17:14:0600:11:15
9118Oskar Lemloch00:11:31M107Male7 87 8.3 km/h19:28:0600:11:31
10202Georg Salupuu00:12:30M108Male8KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI86 7.7 km/h17:16:1700:12:30
1190Karl-Oskar Hinnov00:12:47M109Male9 85 7.5 km/h19:06:2300:12:47
1228Maikel Magnus Välja00:13:02M1010Male10 84 7.4 km/h18:56:5800:13:02
13304Hardy Grünberg00:13:55M1011Male11Porter Racing83 6.9 km/h19:00:2200:13:55
14171Risto Välk00:14:59M1012Male12Jõelähtme Singel82 6.4 km/h18:26:4600:14:59
1564Egert Tammeleht00:15:10M1013Male13Porter Racing81 6.3 km/h20:00:4400:15:10
16132Kristjan Õruste00:16:17M1014Male14Porter Racing80 5.9 km/h18:46:3400:16:17
17282Karina Pokkinen00:18:35N103Female3 92 5.2 km/h17:09:3800:18:35
18207Hugo Bazõlev00:20:01M1015Male15Adduco kolimisteenused79 4.8 km/h18:19:3500:20:01
19219Liisa Kriis00:22:00N104Female4A&T Sport Team90 4.4 km/h18:40:5500:22:00
2089Kaur-Gustav Hinnov00:23:15M1016Male16 78 4.1 km/h18:49:4300:23:15
21113Romet Kõvask00:24:33M1017Male17 77 3.9 km/h17:25:1600:24:33
38Krisdelle LilloDNSN10Femalewww.advokaat.ee0 
61Morten PallavDNSM10Male 0 
92Lukas JairDNSM10Male 0 
93Glen JairDNSM10Male 0 
144Eleanora PrintsmannDNSN10FemaleScoutspataljon Team0 
153Oskar Robert TagelDNSM10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 
156Robin TalumaaDNSM10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 
183Arabella RaieDNSN10Female 0 
193Mikk JõgiDNSM10MaleKUUSALU RATTAKLUBI0 
196Revo KäärstDNSM10MaleKUUSALU RATTAKLUBI0 
203Sten Erik SoiverDNSM10MaleKUUSALU RATTAKLUBI0 
221Rasmus OlliDNSM10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 
230Ralf HürdenDNSM10MaleCFC0 
257Frank Christopher NurmDNSM10MalePorter Racing0 
258Markus PillDNSM10MaleSaksa Automaatika ProShop Team0 
307Richard VlassovDNSM10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018