Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2018, 3. Etapp - Saku
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Etapid
Statistika
Koondarvestus
9 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (54 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Points
Pace
Start
1110Marten Konga00:06:23.7M101Male1Porter Racing10016.9 km/h17:33:13.6
2133Kristo Õruste00:06:39.2M102Male2Porter Racing9516.2 km/h17:33:14.3
3199Markus Aleksander Saar00:06:51.2M103Male3KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI9215.8 km/h18:09:36.9
4152Sebastian Suppi00:06:51.7M104Male4Nõmme Rattaklubi9015.7 km/h19:08:43.9
5198Herlen Kajo00:07:32.7M105Male5KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI8914.3 km/h18:03:26.9
6153Oskar Robert Tagel00:07:47.5M106Male6Nõmme Rattaklubi8813.9 km/h18:03:14.1
7337Mirt Ärm00:08:02.0N101Female1Porter Racing10013.4 km/h17:20:27.3
864Egert Tammeleht00:08:04.7M107Male7Porter Racing8713.4 km/h19:16:44.4
9119Loore Lemloch00:08:08.3N102Female2CFC9513.3 km/h19:00:22.6
10322Hugo Hendrik Orav00:08:14.0M108Male8 8613.1 km/h19:00:56.3
11202Georg Salupuu00:08:15.5M109Male9KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI8513.1 km/h18:02:29.1
12109Maiken Konga00:08:32.5N103Female3Porter Racing9212.6 km/h17:21:12.8
13196Revo Käärst00:08:34.7M1010Male10KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI8412.6 km/h18:03:36.2
14304Hardy Grünberg00:08:44.7M1011Male11Porter Racing8312.3 km/h17:50:31.1
15257Frank Christopher Nurm00:08:47.2M1012Male12Porter Racing8212.3 km/h19:20:26.2
16118Oskar Lemloch00:09:02.2M1013Male13 8111.9 km/h19:00:42.6
17156Robin Talumaa00:09:14.2M1014Male14Nõmme Rattaklubi8011.7 km/h17:49:24.1
18132Kristjan Õruste00:09:26.5M1015Male15Porter Racing7911.4 km/h17:17:28.2
1928Maikel Magnus Välja00:09:37.2M1016Male16 7811.2 km/h17:48:10.6
20402Georg Kello00:09:54.0M1017Male17Porter Racing7710.9 km/h19:20:57.7
21369Markus Visnapuu00:10:23.2M1018Male18 7610.4 km/h18:27:39.0
22327Birgit Viilop00:10:34.0N104Female4Porter Racing9010.2 km/h18:21:53.2
23368Björn Martin Lindeberg00:10:37.2M1019Male19Porter Racing7510.2 km/h18:19:19.5
24335Steven Sumberg00:10:41.5M1020Male20Porter Racing7410.1 km/h19:01:03.3
25374Carolin Pinna00:11:08.0N105Female5 89 9.7 km/h18:29:53.0
26320Erik Hendrik Orav00:11:17.5M1021Male21 73 9.6 km/h19:01:01.1
27358Heigo Heinsaar00:11:23.2M1022Male22MK Nelson72 9.5 km/h17:50:18.4
28352Johann Tiitsar00:12:01.2M1023Male23VBH Estonia71 9.0 km/h18:35:02.3
29219Liisa Kriis00:12:06.0N106Female6A&T Sport Team88 8.9 km/h18:28:45.5
30221Rasmus Olli00:12:08.7M1024Male24Nõmme Rattaklubi70 8.9 km/h18:57:43.6
31207Hugo Bazõlev00:12:18.2M1025Male25Adduco kolimisteenused69 8.8 km/h19:00:15.1
3238Krisdelle Lillo00:12:21.5N107Female7www.advokaat.ee87 8.7 km/h18:47:48.5
33183Arabella Raie00:12:50.0N108Female8 86 8.4 km/h19:22:29.9
34356Lennart Merila00:14:02.7M1026Male26 68 7.7 km/h17:33:32.3
35325Madli Martsepp00:14:24.0N109Female9Porter Racing85 7.5 km/h19:26:40.9
36113Romet Kõvask00:14:42.0M1027Male27 67 7.3 km/h18:53:30.1
3789Kaur-Gustav Hinnov00:14:43.0M1028Male28 66 7.3 km/h18:18:09.4
38258Markus Pill00:15:28.5M1029Male29Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team65 7.0 km/h18:23:10.0
39321Hans Hendrik Orav00:17:16.0M1030Male30 64 6.3 km/h19:04:53.9
40315Marii Tarlap00:21:11.3N1010Female10Porter Racing84 5.1 km/h18:35:13.8
41378Romet Tamm00:21:46.5M1031Male31 63 5.0 km/h18:29:06.7
61Morten PallavDNSM10Male 0 
90Karl-Oskar HinnovDNSM10Male 0 
92Lukas JairDNSM10Male 0 
93Glen JairDNSM10Male 0 
144Eleanora PrintsmannDNSN10FemaleScoutspataljon Team0 
171Risto VälkDNSM10MaleJõelähtme Singel0 
193Mikk JõgiDNSM10MaleKUUSALU RATTAKLUBI0 
203Sten Erik SoiverDNSM10MaleKUUSALU RATTAKLUBI0 
230Ralf HürdenDNSM10MaleCFC0 
Page 1 of 2 (54 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018