TALLINN CITY TRAIL 21K/13K/8K
19 May 2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (112 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryPace
1111
Priit Lehismets01:23:10PK1Male1TreeningpartnerEstonia3:57 min/km
295
Morten Sætha01:23:30PK2Male2SWIXNorway3:58 min/km
351
Rain Seepõld01:26:31PK3Male3#HeadInimesedEstonia4:07 min/km
4102
Lauri Loodsalu01:32:41PK4Male4PPA jooksuklubi / TreeningpartnerEstonia4:24 min/km
583
Lauri Malsroos01:32:49PK5Male5SK Saue TammedEstonia4:25 min/km
6105
Andre Kaaver01:33:36PK6Male6Anu JooksutrennidEstonia4:27 min/km
7107
Gediminas Morenas01:35:21PK7Male7S-Sportas LithuaniaLithuania4:32 min/km
820
Gunnar Kingo01:36:36PK8Male8TreeningpartnerEstonia4:36 min/km
9104
Urmas Peiker01:36:58PK9Male9Estonia4:37 min/km
1047
Karmo Kübarsepp01:36:59PK10Male10Eesti Energia SpordiklubiEstonia4:37 min/km
114
Marko Valter01:37:47PK11Male11SK ProrunnerEstonia4:39 min/km
1286
Margus Maiste01:38:06PK12Male12Estonia4:40 min/km
1350
Sander Kabur01:40:58PK13Male13Läänemaa KJKEstonia4:48 min/km
14101
Jaanus Pedak01:41:09PK14Male14Estonia4:49 min/km
1569
Tauno Riibak01:42:01PK15Male15Estonia4:51 min/km
16110
Sander Linnus01:42:04PK16Male16Estonia4:51 min/km
1753
Viivi-Anne Soots01:42:08PK1Female1TreeningpartnerEstonia4:51 min/km
1826
Sebastian Carnwath01:42:09PK17Male17United Kingdom4:51 min/km
1985
Thomas Burdin01:42:14PK18Male18STORK TEAMFrance4:52 min/km
2063
Peeter Kand01:42:56PK19Male19VELO CLUBBERSEstonia4:54 min/km
2187
Kristjan Puusild01:43:40PK20Male20ElujooksEstonia4:56 min/km
2266
Märten Mõttus01:43:56PK21Male21Estonia4:56 min/km
2396
Alekandr Godunov01:45:22PK22Male22Estonia5:01 min/km
2479
Janno Kaljuvee01:46:21PK23Male23SK JooksupartnerEstonia5:03 min/km
253
Urmo Rae01:47:07PK24Male24MwxEstonia5:06 min/km
2640
Margit Mälter01:48:21PK2Female2SpartaEstonia5:09 min/km
2714
Krister Randver01:48:26PK25Male25Nike Run ClubEstonia5:09 min/km
2881
Leonid Malikov01:48:43PK26Male26CoxArtEstonia5:10 min/km
2964
Allar Ninn01:48:52PK27Male27Estonia5:11 min/km
3032
Gabriel Nomerstad01:49:21J1Male28Moelven IL friidrettNorway5:12 min/km
3134
Sulev Kraam01:49:32PK28Male29Hää KraamEstonia5:12 min/km
3244
Alari Orav01:51:00PK29Male30Estonia5:17 min/km
3346
Martin Mäng01:51:15PK30Male31Hammersmith HardmenEstonia5:17 min/km
3482
Urmas Kadak01:51:20PK31Male32SpartaEstonia5:18 min/km
3525
Harry Gidney01:51:22PK32Male33United Kingdom5:18 min/km
3635
Reimo Krass01:52:33PK33Male34Estonia5:21 min/km
3738
Aivar Angelstok01:52:47PK34Male35Estonia5:22 min/km
3892
Ago Saluveer01:54:12PK35Male36Estonia5:26 min/km
391
Priit Rebane01:54:27PK36Male37SK JooksupartnerEstonia5:27 min/km
4054
Mare Ulp01:54:48PK3Female3Swedbank SKEstonia5:28 min/km
4184
Edit Kannel01:56:03PK4Female4Norma OKEstonia5:31 min/km
4275
Aiko Aigro01:56:07PK37Male38Estonia5:31 min/km
4310
Harry Tuul01:56:20PK38Male39Estonia5:32 min/km
4452
Alvar Lumberg01:57:09PK39Male40runwiseEstonia5:34 min/km
4572
Martin Sokk01:57:10PK40Male41runwiseEstonia5:34 min/km
4662
Joosep Lippus01:57:12PK41Male42Estonia5:34 min/km
4722
David Everett01:57:33PK42Male43United Kingdom5:35 min/km
4870
Marek Atonen01:57:49PK43Male44OK LeholaEstonia5:36 min/km
4977
Ranar Jõgeva01:57:56PK44Male45Estonia5:36 min/km
5021
Raido Puust01:58:14PK45Male46ElujooksEstonia5:37 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (112 items)
   

fb