IRONMAN 70.3 Otepää 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Course Map
Statistics
16 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (196 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos *
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Start
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
2153Ain-Alar Juhanson00:52:32All Ages1Male2TriSmileEST 00:00:0900:06:0200:01:4700:27:1800:01:0300:16:21
10210ALLEN FAMILY Helen Vellau, Tanja Slater, Markus Allen00:56:06TEAM1Mixed1  00:01:5100:08:3400:01:2000:29:5100:01:0600:15:13
1214TEAM SPORDIPOISID Sander Aavik, Frank Aron Ragilo, Mart Leo Ruus00:47:12TEAM1Male1  00:00:0300:05:1300:00:5700:26:2600:47:15
98218TRISMILE TEGIJAD Liis Kapten, Ingrid Treu, Ingrid Treu01:11:10TEAM1Female16  00:00:3600:06:3300:01:1700:39:4300:01:2000:22:16
14211TEAM ANDRESSON Franz Andresson, Raul Andresson, Triin Andresson00:57:03TEAM2Mixed2  00:00:0600:06:4700:01:0700:29:0800:00:5600:19:03
24202JOOKSUEKSPERT Tarmo Torim, Tarmo Torim, Johann-Martin Torim00:59:42TEAM2Male20  00:00:1600:07:2900:01:5500:30:2600:01:0400:18:46
389Märt Raudvee00:53:09All Ages2Male342komaEST 00:00:0500:05:2300:01:2200:28:1200:01:0600:17:05
29205#TEAMDORONIN Jevgeni Doronin, Aleksandr Doronin, Nikita Doronin01:00:09TEAM3Male23  00:01:1000:07:0500:01:5600:31:5401:01:19
18213TEAM ŠKODA Paavo Rebane, Mario Orgla, Linda Rebane00:58:04TEAM3Mixed3  00:00:1700:36:0300:58:21
4165Priit Oidram00:53:22All Ages3Male4 EST 00:00:1600:07:0900:01:3300:28:2100:53:39
25220TEAM TARTU MILL Kirke Kübar,Ardi Piirmaa,Lucas Lausing00:59:59TEAM4Mixed4  00:00:0700:05:0800:01:1800:34:4901:00:07
47216TEAM KULGEJAD Hans-Kristjan Novitski, Karmo Liiv, Kristjan Novit01:03:49TEAM4Male39  00:01:0800:07:4200:01:1000:35:5900:00:5500:18:01
5129Rein Vares00:54:00All Ages4Male5 EST 00:00:2800:06:2900:01:4600:28:5400:54:28
31212TEAM LILLUD Karmen Lisette Lilienthal, Margery Lilienthal, Mar01:00:32TEAM5Mixed5  00:01:0400:08:5200:01:3400:32:4200:01:0000:16:22
49203VENNAD VEDU Andrus Soidla, Madis Türbsal, Aimar Türbsal01:03:55TEAM5Male41  00:00:1100:07:2600:01:3400:33:0400:01:1100:20:38
6155Peter Slater00:54:10All Ages5Male6 ENG 00:00:1200:05:5300:01:4500:28:0700:01:0900:17:13
54204VALLATUD KURVID Kari Treial, Ene Palgi, Taivo Kurvits01:05:12TEAM6Mixed6  00:00:4700:07:5500:01:2000:36:3601:05:59
57201TEAM ÜPRUS Ronald Üprus, Fred Üprus, Ramona Üprus01:05:46TEAM6Male48  00:00:4000:09:2700:01:2700:29:3201:06:27
793Gundo Roosve00:54:20All Ages6Male7Pekikõhu Reissing TiimEST 00:00:4100:06:3300:01:5500:29:0500:01:0200:15:43
86Marti Alt00:55:22All Ages7Male8TriSmileEST 00:00:0600:06:0000:01:2600:31:0400:01:0700:15:44
114209KÜTT ID Sander Kütt, Leo Kütt, Robin Kütt01:13:40TEAM7Male79  00:00:5000:09:4000:01:3300:39:3600:01:2800:21:22
65207TEAM KEHTNA Indrek Kraus, Kristel Kraus, Hene-Riin Lõhmus01:06:44TEAM7Mixed7  00:00:2100:07:0700:01:2700:36:1700:01:0400:20:47
72219TEAM TELIA SPORDISÕBRAD Lembit Vaiknemets, Martin Must, Maarika All01:08:03TEAM8Mixed8  00:00:4100:10:4600:01:1500:31:4101:08:45
950Marek Kõiv00:55:50All Ages8Male9Sportland TeamEST 00:00:4400:07:2500:01:5900:28:1000:01:3100:16:43
11140Sergei Voronichev00:56:08All Ages9Male1021CC TriatloniklubiEST 00:00:1300:05:5600:01:3500:30:2000:01:0900:17:08
9121721CC ERITI KIIRED Mirtel-Madlen Siimar, Lauri Mõtsnik, Kirke Mõtsnik01:10:15TEAM9Mixed9  00:00:1100:06:1600:01:1900:40:5200:01:1500:20:31
125215TEAM ŠÕTSU Sergei Šõtsugov, Danil Šõtsugov, Marina Kumanina01:15:22TEAM10Mixed10  00:01:1300:08:5400:01:3800:38:2900:01:2100:24:59
1220Siim Holtsmann00:56:31All Ages10Male11 EST 00:00:1900:07:5300:29:0800:01:1300:18:35
1392Austin Roose00:56:32All Ages11Male12Tartu UjumisklubiEST 00:00:0900:06:1700:01:4500:30:3200:01:1000:16:46
130206RISK Kristjan Ahven, Eleriin Reinmann, Kadri Rumm01:16:12TEAM11Mixed11  00:00:3400:05:3600:01:4100:48:1200:01:1200:19:30
15157Janek Trepp00:57:07All Ages12Male13TriSmileEST 00:00:3600:07:1100:01:4100:29:5300:01:0400:17:16
1653Ralf Marcus Laiva00:57:45All Ages13Male14 EST 00:00:0300:05:1800:01:0500:31:3300:01:0000:18:48
17136Vanessa Viiding00:58:00All Ages14Female1 EST 00:00:0500:05:4100:01:1500:32:4900:58:06
19143Sten Üprus00:58:41All Ages15Male15 EST 00:00:4700:10:2100:29:4000:01:1300:18:12
20101Andrey Sikstov00:58:52All Ages16Male16 RUS 00:00:1600:07:1700:02:3200:31:0100:01:2300:16:37
2178Andres Peets00:59:06All Ages17Male17Telia IM TeamEST 00:01:2500:10:0700:03:3400:26:2200:01:4400:17:17
22172Aron Liiv00:59:06All Ages18Male18 EST 00:00:1800:06:2000:02:1400:32:3500:01:0800:16:47
23169Indro Dsilna00:59:14All Ages19Male19TriSmileEST 00:00:2200:07:2800:02:2400:29:5900:01:3000:17:52
26147Magali Reymonenq01:00:05All Ages20Female2 FRA 00:01:2200:07:4000:02:5800:31:4400:01:1200:16:29
2729Marko Kartau01:00:06All Ages21Male21tartu vanglaEST 00:00:3900:06:4800:01:5300:32:5100:01:0400:17:28
288Rein Ansen01:00:09All Ages22Male22 EST 00:00:2300:07:5400:01:5500:31:0800:01:2200:17:48
3075Taivo Pallotedder01:00:17All Ages23Male24Sportland TeamEST 00:01:0900:08:0100:02:0600:30:3700:01:2100:18:11
32111Martin Teetsov01:00:41All Ages24Male25 EST 00:00:2700:08:1200:02:3100:30:5300:01:4300:17:21
33122Aveli Tättar01:00:43All Ages25Female3TriSmileEST 00:00:0900:07:1400:01:3700:31:1800:01:2200:19:10
3439Märt Kivila01:00:58All Ages26Male26 EST 00:00:5100:08:2500:02:2000:32:0400:01:0900:16:58
35127Indrek Valge01:01:04All Ages27Male27Saku Õlletehase SpordiklubiEST 00:00:4600:09:1300:01:5500:31:3600:01:1200:17:07
3674Argo Paavel01:01:59All Ages28Male28 EST 00:00:4600:43:2101:02:45
37154Rivo Pärna01:02:02All Ages29Male29Telia IM TeamEST 00:00:2800:07:4000:02:0400:32:4101:02:31
38115Lauri Tikk01:02:20All Ages30Male30 EST 00:00:4800:08:0900:02:1100:31:4300:02:0100:18:14
3967Raiko Maremäe01:02:24All Ages31Male31TriSmileEST 00:01:2100:09:3000:01:5400:31:3801:03:45
Page 1 of 4 (196 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018