IRONMAN 70.3 Otepää 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Course Map
Statistics
16 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (196 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos *
Club
Country
Start
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
17136Vanessa Viiding00:58:00All Ages14Female1 EST 00:00:0500:05:4100:01:1500:32:4900:58:06
10210ALLEN FAMILY Helen Vellau, Tanja Slater, Markus Allen00:56:06TEAM1Mixed1  00:01:5100:08:3400:01:2000:29:5100:01:0600:15:13
1214TEAM SPORDIPOISID Sander Aavik, Frank Aron Ragilo, Mart Leo Ruus00:47:12TEAM1Male1  00:00:0300:05:1300:00:5700:26:2600:47:15
14211TEAM ANDRESSON Franz Andresson, Raul Andresson, Triin Andresson00:57:03TEAM2Mixed2  00:00:0600:06:4700:01:0700:29:0800:00:5600:19:03
26147Magali Reymonenq01:00:05All Ages20Female2 FRA 00:01:2200:07:4000:02:5800:31:4400:01:1200:16:29
2153Ain-Alar Juhanson00:52:32All Ages1Male2TriSmileEST 00:00:0900:06:0200:01:4700:27:1800:01:0300:16:21
18213TEAM ŠKODA Paavo Rebane, Mario Orgla, Linda Rebane00:58:04TEAM3Mixed3  00:00:1700:36:0300:58:21
33122Aveli Tättar01:00:43All Ages25Female3TriSmileEST 00:00:0900:07:1400:01:3700:31:1800:01:2200:19:10
389Märt Raudvee00:53:09All Ages2Male342komaEST 00:00:0500:05:2300:01:2200:28:1200:01:0600:17:05
66123Kaja Tättar01:07:02All Ages53Female4TriSmileEST 00:00:4500:08:3300:02:0000:32:5800:01:1000:22:20
25220TEAM TARTU MILL Kirke Kübar,Ardi Piirmaa,Lucas Lausing00:59:59TEAM4Mixed4  00:00:0700:05:0800:01:1800:34:4901:00:07
4165Priit Oidram00:53:22All Ages3Male4 EST 00:00:1600:07:0900:01:3300:28:2100:53:39
31212TEAM LILLUD Karmen Lisette Lilienthal, Margery Lilienthal, Mar01:00:32TEAM5Mixed5  00:01:0400:08:5200:01:3400:32:4200:01:0000:16:22
68118Kristi Toommägi01:07:22All Ages55Female5 EST 00:01:1500:07:0200:02:1100:34:2600:01:3800:22:03
5129Rein Vares00:54:00All Ages4Male5 EST 00:00:2800:06:2900:01:4600:28:5400:54:28
7316Anneli Haljaste01:08:05All Ages59Female6 EST 00:01:4100:09:4100:03:1100:33:3900:01:4100:19:51
54204VALLATUD KURVID Kari Treial, Ene Palgi, Taivo Kurvits01:05:12TEAM6Mixed6  00:00:4700:07:5500:01:2000:36:3601:05:59
6155Peter Slater00:54:10All Ages5Male6 ENG 00:00:1200:05:5300:01:4500:28:0700:01:0900:17:13
65207TEAM KEHTNA Indrek Kraus, Kristel Kraus, Hene-Riin Lõhmus01:06:44TEAM7Mixed7  00:00:2100:07:0700:01:2700:36:1700:01:0400:20:47
7690Inge Reiman01:08:24All Ages62Female7HiKoTriEST 00:00:3100:07:5000:01:4800:34:5101:08:56
793Gundo Roosve00:54:20All Ages6Male7Pekikõhu Reissing TiimEST 00:00:4100:06:3300:01:5500:29:0500:01:0200:15:43
78100Gretel-Marie Siimar01:08:45All Ages64Female8Ujumise SpordiklubiEST 00:00:0400:06:1100:01:4900:37:4401:08:49
86Marti Alt00:55:22All Ages7Male8TriSmileEST 00:00:0600:06:0000:01:2600:31:0400:01:0700:15:44
72219TEAM TELIA SPORDISÕBRAD Lembit Vaiknemets, Martin Must, Maarika All01:08:03TEAM8Mixed8  00:00:4100:10:4600:01:1500:31:4101:08:45
9121721CC ERITI KIIRED Mirtel-Madlen Siimar, Lauri Mõtsnik, Kirke Mõtsnik01:10:15TEAM9Mixed9  00:00:1100:06:1600:01:1900:40:5200:01:1500:20:31
950Marek Kõiv00:55:50All Ages8Male9Sportland TeamEST 00:00:4400:07:2500:01:5900:28:1000:01:3100:16:43
8187Riana Randoja01:08:59All Ages67Female9 EST 00:00:2800:07:3700:01:5200:36:1500:01:2000:21:53
11140Sergei Voronichev00:56:08All Ages9Male1021CC TriatloniklubiEST 00:00:1300:05:5600:01:3500:30:2000:01:0900:17:08
8868Tatyna Martsiva01:09:52All Ages74Female10 RUS 00:01:3500:09:5000:02:0100:36:3201:11:28
125215TEAM ŠÕTSU Sergei Šõtsugov, Danil Šõtsugov, Marina Kumanina01:15:22TEAM10Mixed10  00:01:1300:08:5400:01:3800:38:2900:01:2100:24:59
130206RISK Kristjan Ahven, Eleriin Reinmann, Kadri Rumm01:16:12TEAM11Mixed11  00:00:3400:05:3600:01:4100:48:1200:01:1200:19:30
1220Siim Holtsmann00:56:31All Ages10Male11 EST 00:00:1900:07:5300:29:0800:01:1300:18:35
89113Karin Tensing01:09:56All Ages75Female11 EST 00:01:3900:10:4100:02:1100:34:5801:11:36
1392Austin Roose00:56:32All Ages11Male12Tartu UjumisklubiEST 00:00:0900:06:1700:01:4500:30:3200:01:1000:16:46
9027Siiri Kaaver01:09:57All Ages76Female12 EST 00:01:3200:11:5900:02:1000:35:1501:11:29
92125Kairi Ustav01:10:19All Ages77Female13 EST 00:00:2300:08:5200:01:4700:37:0701:10:42
15157Janek Trepp00:57:07All Ages12Male13TriSmileEST 00:00:3600:07:1100:01:4100:29:5300:01:0400:17:16
93148Triinu Jõgeda01:10:25All Ages78Female14 EST 00:00:4000:11:3100:36:0100:01:2700:22:06
1653Ralf Marcus Laiva00:57:45All Ages13Male14 EST 00:00:0300:05:1800:01:0500:31:3300:01:0000:18:48
9573Pille Neider-Kuusalu01:10:45All Ages80Female15 EST 00:00:5900:08:0500:02:2200:35:5700:01:4200:22:38
19143Sten Üprus00:58:41All Ages15Male15 EST 00:00:4700:10:2100:29:4000:01:1300:18:12
98218TRISMILE TEGIJAD Liis Kapten, Ingrid Treu, Ingrid Treu01:11:10TEAM1Female16  00:00:3600:06:3300:01:1700:39:4300:01:2000:22:16
20101Andrey Sikstov00:58:52All Ages16Male16 RUS 00:00:1600:07:1700:02:3200:31:0100:01:2300:16:37
2178Andres Peets00:59:06All Ages17Male17Telia IM TeamEST 00:01:2500:10:0700:03:3400:26:2200:01:4400:17:17
10185Ülle Puskar01:11:53All Ages85Female17 EST 00:01:1400:09:2600:02:1500:34:1300:01:4500:24:12
102114Kätlin Tiigi01:12:00All Ages86Female18 EST 00:01:1500:50:0500:01:5300:21:17
22172Aron Liiv00:59:06All Ages18Male18 EST 00:00:1800:06:2000:02:1400:32:3500:01:0800:16:47
23169Indro Dsilna00:59:14All Ages19Male19TriSmileEST 00:00:2200:07:2800:02:2400:29:5900:01:3000:17:52
104146Riina Ütt01:12:16All Ages88Female19 EST 00:01:3700:13:1800:34:3800:01:4100:24:15
24202JOOKSUEKSPERT Tarmo Torim, Tarmo Torim, Johann-Martin Torim00:59:42TEAM2Male20  00:00:1600:07:2900:01:5500:30:2600:01:0400:18:46
Page 1 of 4 (196 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018