Škoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2018, 7. Etapp - Raudalu
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
Etapid
Statistika
Koondarvestus
4 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Points
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Pace
Start
1199Markus Aleksander Saar00:05:46M101Male1KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI100300:01:5300:01:5600:01:5521.8 km/h18:06:20
2230Ralf Hürden00:06:08M102Male2CFC95300:01:5900:02:0700:02:0220.5 km/h18:02:16
3198Herlen Kajo00:06:27M103Male3KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI92300:02:0700:02:1000:02:0919.5 km/h17:43:52
4153Oskar Robert Tagel00:06:37M104Male4Nõmme Rattaklubi90300:02:1100:02:1400:02:1219.0 km/h19:03:19
590Karl-Oskar Hinnov00:06:52M105Male5 89300:02:1000:02:2300:02:1718.3 km/h18:06:47
6202Georg Salupuu00:07:26M106Male6KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI88300:02:2500:02:3400:02:2816.9 km/h18:15:24
7508Niklas Lond00:07:27M107Male7MTB TÄBY87300:02:2300:02:3300:02:2916.9 km/h17:31:42
8231Oliver Tamm00:07:30M108Male8CFC86300:02:2500:02:3300:02:3016.8 km/h17:47:20
9512Uku Järv00:08:04M109Male9 85300:02:3400:02:4700:02:4115.6 km/h18:21:47
10132Kristjan Õruste00:08:06M1010Male10Porter Racing84300:02:3800:02:4400:02:4215.5 km/h18:30:54
1128Maikel Magnus Välja00:08:10M1011Male11 83300:02:3700:02:4700:02:4315.4 km/h17:03:27
12193Mikk Jõgi00:08:25M1012Male12KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI82300:02:3800:03:0400:02:4814.9 km/h17:32:00
13257Frank Christopher Nurm00:08:28M1013Male13Porter Racing81300:02:4700:02:5100:02:4914.9 km/h19:25:25
14203Sten Erik Soiver00:08:30M1014Male14KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI80300:02:3100:03:0400:02:5014.8 km/h17:50:28
15520Mathias Oja00:08:44M1015Male15 79300:02:4600:02:5800:02:5414.4 km/h19:13:25
16358Heigo Heinsaar00:08:50M1016Male16MK Nelson78300:02:5300:03:0100:02:5614.3 km/h19:39:24
17327Birgit Viilop00:09:03N101Female1Porter Racing100300:02:5700:03:0300:03:0113.9 km/h18:57:43
18368Björn Martin Lindeberg00:09:10M1017Male17Porter Racing77300:02:5400:03:0800:03:0313.7 km/h17:15:36
19171Risto Välk00:09:20M1018Male18Jõelähtme Singel76300:02:5900:03:1800:03:0613.5 km/h17:22:01
20221Rasmus Olli00:09:40M1019Male19Nõmme Rattaklubi75300:03:0400:03:2800:03:1313.0 km/h17:49:16
21207Hugo Bazõlev00:09:43M1020Male20Adduco kolimisteenused74300:03:0800:03:1800:03:1413.0 km/h17:31:26
2274Karl-Martin Kundla00:10:10M1021Male21Scoutspataljon Team73300:03:1100:03:3000:03:2312.4 km/h17:31:04
2389Kaur-Gustav Hinnov00:10:24M1022Male22 72300:03:2000:03:3600:03:2812.1 km/h18:07:01
24504Marta Mikk00:10:52N102Female2 95300:03:1800:04:1300:03:3711.6 km/h17:19:10
25183Arabella Raie00:12:11N103Female3 92300:03:3600:04:5800:04:0310.3 km/h17:03:30
26356Lennart Merila00:12:14M1023Male23 71300:03:5200:04:2100:04:0410.3 km/h17:00:51
38Krisdelle LilloDNSN10Femalewww.advokaat.ee00    km/h
61Morten PallavDNSM10Male 00    km/h
64Egert TammelehtDNSM10MalePorter Racing00    km/h
92Lukas JairDNSM10Male 00    km/h
93Glen JairDNSM10Male 00    km/h
109Maiken KongaDNSN10FemalePorter Racing00    km/h
110Marten KongaDNSM10MalePorter Racing00    km/h
113Romet KõvaskDNSM10Male 00    km/h
118Oskar LemlochDNSM10Male 00    km/h
119Loore LemlochDNSN10FemaleCFC00    km/h
126Kaur LintalDNSM10Male 00    km/h
133Kristo ÕrusteDNSM10MalePorter Racing00    km/h
136Kermo KiiliDNSM10Male 00    km/h
144Eleanora PrintsmannDNSN10FemaleScoutspataljon Team00    km/h
152Sebastian SuppiDNSM10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi00    km/h
156Robin TalumaaDNSM10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi00    km/h
162Kristjan KajariDNSM10MaleSkypark00    km/h
196Revo KäärstDNSM10MaleKUUSALU RATTAKLUBI00    km/h
219Liisa KriisDNSN10FemaleA&T Sport Team00    km/h
258Markus PillDNSM10MaleSaksa Automaatika ProShop Team00    km/h
282Karina PokkinenDNSN10Female 00    km/h
304Hardy GrünbergDNSM10MalePorter Racing00    km/h
307Richard VlassovDNSM10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi00    km/h
315Marii TarlapDNSN10FemalePorter Racing00    km/h
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018