25. VÄIKESE VÄINA AVAVEEUJUMINE
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Seeriavõistluse üldjuhend
28 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (152 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Share
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
163Sander Paavo00:27:51.320-291Male1Audentes
287Rinel Pius00:28:41.014-191Male2 
326Meribel Saar00:30:43.314-191Female1TOP
475Andres Olvik00:32:08.030-391Male3SK Nord
579Bruno Nopponen00:32:41.540-491Male4VIM
6102Romet Tepper00:32:53.540-492Male5VIM
736Rando Vainikk00:32:58.314-192Male6UCA
870Elvis Ozolins00:33:57.014-193Male7Läti
950Erik Anja00:34:43.314-194Male8USK
1069Edgars Ozolins00:34:50.850-591Male9Läti
1125Stokes Wade00:34:56.050-592Male10U-klubi
1248Mai Riin Salumaa00:35:07.014-192Female2TOP
1346Karl Mattias Milk00:35:13.014-195Male11USK
1466Mark Sovtsa00:35:22.514-196Male12TOP
15133Martin Puhm00:35:30.040-493Male13Tallinn
1678Jorven Nopponen00:35:33.814-197Male14VIM
1744Carl Robert Soovik00:35:35.814-198Male15UCA
18117Merle Vantsi00:35:50.650-591Female3U-klubi
19138Evalotta Aabrams00:35:54.814-193Female4Tallinn
20139Katariina Mäll00:36:00.814-194Female5Tallinn
2135Annika Vainikk00:36:01.214-195Female6UCA
2259Rauno Pärg00:36:54.520-292Male16Tallinn
231Karl Christopher Teder00:36:58.314-199Male17U-klubi
24123Indrek Salm00:37:01.140-494Male18U-klubi
2529Eili Paap00:37:07.340-491Female7U-klubi
2672Mirko Nõmm00:37:09.814-1910Male19VIM
275Artur Tikkerbär00:37:54.850-593Male20U-klubi
2874Julia Kurbat00:38:22.330-391Female8SK Nord
2986Hanna Maria Kukk00:38:27.514-196Female9USK
30141Mia Ööbik00:38:55.314-197Female10Tallinn
31137Mikk Ööbik00:39:25.040-495Male21Tallinn
32142Laura Marleen Männik00:39:29.614-198Female11Tallinn
33119Tatjana Tihomirova00:39:30.650-592Female12Sankt-Peterburg
3490Jaanus Kaska00:39:42.040-496Male22U-klubi
3532Aivar Käbi00:39:46.350-594Male23Harju
3697Aldo Suurväli00:39:52.150-595Male24U-klubi
379Kristiina Arusoo00:39:55.830-392Female13U-klubi
3895Hans Hermann Männik00:40:02.114-1911Male25Briis
39115Aleksander Batištšev00:40:17.660-691Male26U-klubi
4037Raido Vainikk00:40:21.314-1912Male27UCA
4158Teet Sepp00:40:33.340-497Male28Pärnu
42128Alar Süüden00:40:38.650-596Male29U-klubi
43129Laura Suur00:40:44.120-291Female14Tartu
4499Timo Hallist00:41:02.130-392Male30 
4589Kaspar Kütt00:41:15.620-293Male31 
4628Kristjan Seema00:41:35.140-498Male32Viimsi
47112Reeli-Marta Siimar00:41:40.814-199Female15 
4883Chris Helin Loik00:42:12.640-492Female16 
4968Aiga Skäbe00:42:29.140-493Female17Läti
5022Ilona Marleen Koppel00:43:35.814-1910Female18Briis
Page 1 of 4 (152 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018