Narva triatlon. Laste, noorte ja juunioride EMV, EKV 4. etapp
28 Jul 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (5 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubStart TimeSwimO/PosT1O/PosCycleO/PosT2O/PosRunO/Pos
1920NARVA TRIATHLON Viktor Shemaria, Vladimir Vsivtsev, Demid SoladovNARVA TRIATHLON Viktor Shemaria, Vl..
#920 Mixed TM
01:00:1301:00:131
(1)
TM1Mixed115:31:1500:08:14100:00:42400:29:34100:00:25500:21:172


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:08:1400:08:1400:08:1415:39:30111111
T100:08:5600:00:4200:00:4215:40:12111444
Cycle00:38:3000:29:3400:29:3416:09:46111111
T200:38:5500:00:2500:00:2516:10:11111555
Run01:00:1300:21:1700:21:1716:31:29111222
2880TUK Kirke Kübar, Aleksei Muravei, Johanna KübarTUK Kirke Kübar, Aleksei Muravei, J..
#880 Mixed TM
01:06:3601:06:362
(2)
TM2Mixed215:31:1500:10:15200:00:31100:33:26300:00:13100:22:094


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:10:1500:10:1500:10:1515:41:31222222
T100:10:4700:00:3100:00:3115:42:03222111
Cycle00:44:1300:33:2600:33:2616:15:29333333
T200:44:2700:00:1300:00:1316:15:43333111
Run01:06:3600:22:0900:22:0916:37:52222444
3910GRÄNNY VÕISTKOND Atette, Feeliks, Roobert TederGRÄNNY VÕISTKOND Atette, Feeliks, R..
#910 Mixed TM
01:06:5701:06:573
(3)
TM3Mixed315:31:1500:10:34300:00:32200:31:05200:00:24400:24:205


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:10:3400:10:3400:10:3415:41:50333333
T100:11:0600:00:3200:00:3215:42:22333222
Cycle00:42:1200:31:0500:31:0516:13:28222222
T200:42:3600:00:2400:00:2416:13:52222444
Run01:06:5700:24:2000:24:2016:38:13333555
4900ESTONIAN TRIATHLON FAMILY Maria, Ivan, Leonid BondarchukESTONIAN TRIATHLON FAMILY Maria, Iv..
#900 Mixed TM
01:07:3701:07:374
(4)
TM4Mixed415:31:1500:11:14400:00:34300:33:42400:00:15300:21:513


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:11:1400:11:1400:11:1415:42:30444444
T100:11:4800:00:3400:00:3415:43:04444333
Cycle00:45:3100:33:4200:33:4216:16:47444444
T200:45:4600:00:1500:00:1516:17:02444333
Run01:07:3700:21:5100:21:5116:38:53444333
5890SLO Ilja Andrejev, Eduard Zahharov, Andrejs MasalskisSLO Ilja Andrejev, Eduard Zahharov,..
#890 Mixed TM
01:13:2301:13:235
(5)
TM5Mixed515:31:1500:11:51500:00:53500:39:25500:00:13200:20:591


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:11:5100:11:5100:11:5115:43:07555555
T100:12:4400:00:5300:00:5315:44:00555555
Cycle00:52:0900:39:2500:39:2516:23:25555555
T200:52:2300:00:1300:00:1316:23:39555222
Run01:13:2300:20:5900:20:5916:44:39555111
Page 1 of 1 (5 items)