IRONMAN Tallinn 2018
4 Aug 2018

     

Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryPaceSwimO/PosT1O/PosCycleO/PosT2O/PosRunO/Pos
11001
ANTONIAK Lars Antoniak, Marek Antoniak, Kairi Antoniak00:50:50TM1Mixed1 00:07:18500:01:31100:26:12100:01:01500:14:495
21014
JÕMMU Hans Novitski, Janar Novitski, Janar Novitski00:52:19TM2Mixed2 00:08:22700:02:041600:26:44200:01:121400:13:592
31009
T87 Nikita Merežko, Aleksandr Najanzin, Juri Danilov00:54:01TM3Mixed3 00:06:29400:01:37600:30:04500:01:00300:14:536
41010
SAUE SPORDIKESKUS Timo Hallist, Rauno Neuhaus, Terje Toomingas00:56:00TM4Mixed4 00:06:11600:01:33300:29:50400:01:01600:17:2614
51038
TEAM KAZ-DEN Thomas Olsen, Saltanat Kazybayeva, Mads Meincke00:57:36TM5Mixed5 00:07:521200:01:44800:32:19800:01:01400:14:434
61018
DREAM TEAM Tanja Slater, Maria Dolores Sova, Karoli Türn00:58:22TM6Mixed6 00:05:19200:01:32200:34:531300:01:00200:15:399
71011
JOOKSUEKSPERT Tarmo Torim, Karl-Olaf Torim, Johann-Martin Torim00:58:34TM7Mixed7 00:09:221400:02:071800:28:57300:01:101100:17:0012
81002
MÖÖBLIEKSPERT PAIGALDUS OÜ Jaana Jõgisuu, Ott Karu, Vidrik Vaiksaar00:58:47TM8Mixed8 00:10:261800:02:152100:31:07700:01:111200:13:511
91020
TEAM DORONIN Jevgeni Doronin, Jevgeni Doronin, Nikita Doronin00:59:17TM9Mixed9 00:08:36900:03:532300:30:24600:01:141600:15:127
101019
MASSIKOMMUNIKATSIOON Ergo Kukk, Riina Altpere, Margus Randmäe01:00:48TM10Mixed10 00:07:32800:02:021500:34:421200:01:121500:15:238
111037
KHINKALI Karl.R Kallaste, Ingel.E Kanistik, J.Maria Jõgisu01:03:10TM11Mixed11 00:06:40300:01:33400:39:292000:01:111300:14:183
121016
KARL KAROLI CO Vahur Vahemets, K.Vahur Vahemets, Karoli Vahemets01:04:38TM12Mixed12 00:08:531000:01:50900:35:471500:00:58100:17:1213
131005
AZART Sofia Kruusalu, Zinaida Kruusalu, Mart Kruusalu01:04:43TM13Mixed13 00:10:321100:02:081900:33:461000:01:222000:16:5611
141006
LOOV Kristo Lang, Marti Erik Prööm, Marek Lahk01:05:09TM14Mixed14 00:11:392100:01:551200:33:551100:01:171700:16:2410
151021
SÄÄREVÄRISTAJANNAD Merike Mumme, Ruth Pallo, Merle Kale01:06:56TM15Mixed15 00:11:462000:02:071700:32:27900:01:181800:19:2019
161007
LIIVAMAAD Tiiu Liivamaa, Berit Liivamaa, Brita Liivamaa01:08:32TM16Mixed16 00:09:341700:01:561300:37:531700:01:03800:18:0815
171003
OMEGA LAEN TRI TEAM Eduard Kimask, Marina Rudõk, Heikki Ojamaa01:09:26TM17Mixed17 00:09:011500:02:152200:37:421600:01:191900:19:1117
181022
TEAM SUPILINE Kalmar Kurs, Aksel Kurs, Marta Kurs01:11:26TM18Mixed18 00:08:411600:01:551100:38:481900:01:07900:20:5720
191013
RÖÖPRÄHKLEJAD Kati Raudsepp, Kaspar Mölder, Eliise Mölder01:12:59TM19Mixed19 00:09:381300:01:38700:41:312100:01:03700:19:1218
201008
MEREMUUSEUM Krislin Kämara, Andrei Parfenjuk, Hene-Riin Lõhmus01:17:39TM20Mixed20 00:11:222200:01:34500:35:231400:01:262200:27:5524
211017
VABATAHTLIKUD Kaisa Pollisinski, Laura Karu, Karl Kennard Merema01:19:36TM21Mixed21 00:00:31100:08:202400:51:032300:01:081000:18:3616
221012
TARK EI TORMA Elo Võrk, Diana Lepits, Heddy Ring01:20:36TM22Mixed22 00:13:192300:02:112000:38:261800:01:262100:25:1623
231015
EESTI 3X3 TÄNAVAKORVPALL Erkki Kasenurm, Tõnis Särekanno, Reigo Kimmel01:33:57TM23Mixed23 00:10:561900:01:511000:56:252400:01:272300:23:2021
241004
AGA Annemari Koller, Airiin Ojala, Geidy Siimer01:39:16TM24Mixed24 00:23:302400:01:581400:47:552200:01:302400:24:2522
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)