Tabasalu duatlon, EMV, EKV 3. etapp
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
ETL Duatloni karikasari 2018
Statistika
Võistluse juhend
22 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Run1
T1
Cycle
T2
Run2 *
135Rasmus Boisen00:19:14LC1Male1Tartu Ujumisklubi00:04:2800:00:1800:09:3900:00:1200:04:35
747Arseni Loginov00:20:59LD1Male6Tartu Ujumisklubi00:04:3700:00:2100:11:0000:00:1600:04:43
216Gregor Rasva00:19:41LC2Male2Audentes00:04:2900:00:1800:09:5100:00:1700:04:46
2957Sixten Suppi00:23:48LE4Male21Tabasalu JK00:05:0800:00:2800:13:0000:00:2000:04:48
648Kalmer Kiiver00:20:53LE1Male5Tartu Ujumisklubi00:04:5200:00:1500:10:3700:00:1800:04:49
826Holger Vitsur00:21:06LD2Male7Cfc jaak Mae suusakool00:04:4200:00:1900:10:4400:00:1600:05:03
946Karl Vilson00:21:11LD3Male8Spordiklubi IKS00:04:5900:00:1700:10:3200:00:1800:05:04
432Maria Liis Alt00:20:45LC1Female1Vinni VAK00:04:3700:00:1800:10:2300:00:1800:05:06
1124Etriin Etverk00:21:29LD1Female2Vinni VAK00:04:5100:00:1900:10:5200:00:1600:05:09
1553Sebastian Suppi00:21:57LD6Male12Nõmme Rattaklubi00:05:0600:00:2100:11:0200:00:1900:05:09
1463Robin Hansen00:21:57LD5Male11Tartu Ujumisklubi00:05:0500:00:1500:11:0600:00:1800:05:12
1223Hanna-Liisa Värik00:21:32LC2Female3Tabasalu TK00:04:4200:00:1800:11:0300:00:1500:05:12
2029Oliver Piller00:22:52LC6Male16 00:04:5300:00:2300:11:5900:00:1800:05:16
517Lars Sebastian Antoniak00:20:51LC4Male421CC Triatloniklubi00:04:4600:00:1900:10:1000:00:1800:05:17
1064Aleksandr Grigorenko00:21:26LD4Male921CC Triatloniklubi00:04:4500:00:2000:10:4300:00:1900:05:17
2318Erik Mäesepp00:22:59LE3Male18Ujumise Spordiklubi00:05:1500:00:2400:11:3700:00:2000:05:20
39Ivan Bondarchuk00:20:04LC3Male3Tabasalu TK00:04:3000:00:1900:09:3800:00:1400:05:21
1612Roobert Teder00:22:22LE2Male13Tartu Ujumisklubi00:05:1600:00:2500:10:5900:00:1700:05:23
257Annabel Türn00:23:05LC4Female6Tartu Ujumisklubi00:05:0900:00:1400:11:5800:00:1800:05:23
1840Laur Välja00:22:27LD7Male14Tabasalu TK00:05:0700:00:2000:11:1600:00:1800:05:25
3531Aksel Kurs00:24:25LE5Male23Ujumise Spordiklubi00:05:3700:00:1700:12:4200:00:2000:05:27
316Adele Roop00:23:58LE1Female9Ujumise Spordiklubi00:05:0800:00:1800:12:3300:00:2800:05:28
131Gert Martin Savitsch00:21:32LC5Male10Tabasalu TK00:04:5800:00:1700:10:3200:00:1600:05:28
2225Loreen Ulp00:22:56LC3Female5Tabasalu TK00:05:2400:00:1700:11:2600:00:1800:05:29
4856Hugo Alexander Somelar00:26:17LE10Male32 00:05:4300:00:2700:14:0200:00:2900:05:35
3815Rafael Karu00:24:51LE7Male25Ujumise Spordiklubi00:05:1000:00:1800:13:2500:00:2000:05:37
1758Helis Heinsaar00:22:25LD2Female4Nõmme Rattaklubi00:05:0800:00:1800:10:5800:00:2100:05:38
1969Patrik Tobias Pindma00:22:42LD8Male1521CC Triatloniklubi00:05:1300:00:2000:11:0800:00:1800:05:40
365Gerd Johan Lessing00:24:29LE6Male24Ujumise Spordiklubi00:06:0100:00:2300:12:0400:00:1800:05:41
374Erika Hiiemäe00:24:38LD8Female13Tartu Ujumisklubi00:05:2800:00:2000:12:4300:00:2200:05:43
3252Karoli Türn00:24:01LD5Female10Tartu Ujumisklubi00:05:1400:00:2000:12:2300:00:1800:05:44
2466Holger Krautman00:23:02LD9Male19Tabasalu TK00:05:1100:00:1900:11:1500:00:2500:05:50
4430Kristo Timuska00:26:10LD12Male29 00:05:5600:00:2200:13:3000:00:2900:05:50
3434Helen Veede00:24:21LD7Female12Ujumise Spordiklubi00:05:4200:00:1900:12:0300:00:1800:05:57
2167Kert Pallo00:22:55LC7Male17Tabasalu TK00:05:3800:00:1900:10:3700:00:2100:05:58
3922Karl-Eric Ott00:25:06LD10Male26Ujumise Spordiklubi00:05:5200:00:2800:12:2600:00:2000:05:59
4214Aaron Karu00:25:47LE8Male27Ujumise Spordiklubi00:05:2400:00:2100:13:3700:00:2000:06:03
4651Sebastian Noormets00:26:13LE9Male31Ujumise Spordiklubi00:05:5900:00:2600:13:2400:00:1900:06:03
2745Toomas Paejärv00:23:09LC8Male20Triathlon Estonia00:05:1400:00:3200:10:5500:00:2200:06:04
478Arabel Pedoson00:26:17LE3Female16Tartu Ujumisklubi00:05:4300:00:2400:13:4100:00:2400:06:04
4119Keiti Lii Sikk00:25:32LE2Female15Tartu Ujumisklubi00:05:3400:00:2200:13:0800:00:2200:06:04
283Ingrid Hiiemäe00:23:46LD4Female8Tartu Ujumisklubi00:05:2300:00:1700:11:4100:00:1800:06:05
5221Jako-Kaur Ott00:28:01LE11Male34Ujumise Spordiklubi00:06:2000:00:2100:14:3900:00:3100:06:08
4544Artur Abras00:26:12LD13Male30Ujumise Spordiklubi00:06:1200:00:1900:13:1000:00:1800:06:11
4343Markus Tätte00:26:09LD11Male28 00:06:3500:00:1800:12:4000:00:2000:06:14
5733Johannes Rohiväli00:29:13LD16Male37Ujumise Spordiklubi00:06:3400:00:2300:15:3200:00:2200:06:19
3059Mathias Pruus00:23:52LC9Male22Saue Spordiklubi00:05:1200:00:2700:11:2800:00:2300:06:21
2655Mirtel-Madlen Siimar00:23:06LD3Female721CC Triatloniklubi00:05:1100:00:1700:10:5600:00:1600:06:24
4065Kirke Mõtsnik00:25:16LD9Female1421CC Triatloniklubi00:05:2900:00:1900:12:4200:00:2000:06:24
4936Clemet Laagus00:26:55LD14Male33Ujumise Spordiklubi00:06:1400:00:3200:13:0900:00:2700:06:31
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018