XIX KINDRAL JOHAN LAIDONERI OLÜMPIATEATEJOOKS
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Hetkeseis
Rajakaart
Võistluse info
27 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender *
Gen Pos
Pace
Lap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
2222TEAM Loksa/Kiili Gümnaasium00:23:52Gümnaasiumiealised tüdrukud1Female13:58 min/km00:11:5320100:11:58221
23TEAM Jakob Westholmi GümnaasiumDQGümnaasiumiealised tüdrukudFemale 00:11:3000:05:36
1418TEAM Loksa/Kuusalu Gümnaasium00:19:29Gümnaasiumiealised poisid2Male23:14 min/km00:09:1010200:10:19193
1619TEAM Eesti Merekool00:20:34Gümnaasiumiealised poisid3Male33:25 min/km00:10:2717300:10:07172
1720TEAM Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium00:21:19Gümnaasiumiealised poisid4Male43:33 min/km00:10:4318400:10:36204
721TEAM Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium00:17:57Gümnaasiumiealised poisid1Male12:59 min/km00:09:017100:08:5681
115TEAM Jooksusõbrad00:17:08Sõpruskonnad/korporatsioonid/spordiklubid1Mixed12:51 min/km00:08:341100:08:3431
2316TEAM Viimsi Vallavalitsus00:24:33Sõpruskonnad/korporatsioonid/spordiklubid5Mixed184:05 min/km00:11:3319400:12:59266
1117TEAM Sisekaitseakadeemia00:18:32Sõpruskonnad/korporatsioonid/spordiklubid2Mixed103:05 min/km00:09:1612200:09:16102
2135TEAM Haabnemee Kool Õpetajad00:23:21Sõpruskonnad/korporatsioonid/spordiklubid4Mixed173:53 min/km00:10:2516300:12:56255
1824TEAM Cfc Jaak Mae Suusakool I00:22:28Sõpruskonnad/korporatsioonid/spordiklubid3Mixed143:44 min/km00:12:2222500:10:06163
25TEAM Cfc Jaak Mae Suusakool IiDQSõpruskonnad/korporatsioonid/spordiklubidMixed 00:27:04
2626TEAM Cfc Jaak Mae Suusakool Iii00:26:38Sõpruskonnad/korporatsioonid/spordiklubid6Mixed214:26 min/km00:13:5324600:12:45244
2527TEAM Püünsi Kool I00:26:21Põhikoolid4Mixed204:23 min/km00:14:1225300:12:08234
1929TEAM Loksa Põhikool00:22:32Põhikoolid1Mixed153:45 min/km00:12:1421100:10:17182
2730TEAM Randvere Kool00:27:49Põhikoolid5Mixed224:38 min/km00:14:3827500:13:11275
2031TEAM Haabneeme Kool I00:22:36Põhikoolid2Mixed163:46 min/km00:12:3023200:10:05151
2432TEAM Haabneeme Kool Ii00:25:49Põhikoolid3Mixed194:18 min/km00:14:1326400:11:35213
33TEAM Viimsi Kool IDNFPõhikoolidMixed min/km
91TEAM 1.Jalaväebrigaad 100:18:17Kaitsevägi/KL7Mixed83:02 min/km00:09:1211800:09:0497
62TEAM 1.JVBr Kalevi JVP00:17:51Kaitsevägi/KL5Mixed62:58 min/km00:08:555400:08:5676
23TEAM Küberväejuhatus00:17:13Kaitsevägi/KL1Mixed22:52 min/km00:08:432100:08:2922
134TEAM 1.JVBr Viru JVP00:18:48Kaitsevägi/KL10Mixed123:08 min/km00:09:1613900:09:311310
55TEAM 1.Jalaväebrigaad 200:17:49Kaitsevägi/KL4Mixed52:58 min/km00:08:586500:08:5054
46TEAM 2.Jalaväebrigaad00:17:37Kaitsevägi/KL3Mixed42:56 min/km00:08:483200:08:4943
37TEAM Sp/Vahipataljon00:17:18Kaitsevägi/KL2Mixed32:53 min/km00:08:534300:08:2411
108TEAM Toetuse Väejuhatus00:18:23Kaitsevägi/KL8Mixed93:03 min/km00:09:038600:09:19129
129TEAM Kvüõa00:18:37Kaitsevägi/KL9Mixed113:06 min/km00:09:19141000:09:17118
1510TEAM 1.JVBr Scoutspataljon00:19:52Kaitsevägi/KL11Mixed133:18 min/km00:10:03151100:09:491411
811TEAM Merevägi00:17:59Kaitsevägi/KL6Mixed72:59 min/km00:09:089700:08:5065
12TEAM Kaitseväe PeastaapNot startedKaitsevägi/KLMixed min/km
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018