SPORTLAND Kõrvemaa Suusamaraton 2019
19 Jan 2019

     

Page 1 of 4 (181 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryPaceFinish
1367Aron Ott00:54:55M181Male1RR SuusaklubiEST 20.8 km/h00:54:54
2454Mihhail Blohhin00:58:52M182Male2Äkke SuusaklubiEST 19.4 km/h00:58:50
3361Allan Mägi00:59:11M1Male3Kagu BiathlonEST 19.3 km/h00:59:06
4336Markus Lepmets00:59:30M183Male4Nõmme SKEST 19.2 km/h00:59:30
5439Jegor Jakovlev01:01:08M184Male5Äkke SUKLEST 18.6 km/h01:01:07
6342Aiki Jalakas01:01:16N181Female1RR SuusaklubiEST 18.6 km/h01:01:16
7404Õnnela Rodendau01:01:23N182Female2RR SuusaklubiEST 18.6 km/h01:01:21
8441Maksim Beloglazov01:02:03M185Male6Äkke SUKLEST 18.4 km/h01:02:00
9444Dmitri Smirnov01:02:58M2Male7Nõmme SuusaklubiEST 18.1 km/h01:02:58
10438Deniss Matveev01:03:10M186Male8Äkke SUKLEST 18.0 km/h01:03:06
11316Martin Sagaja01:04:30M3Male9EST 17.7 km/h01:04:29
1216Toomas Teesaar01:04:36M4Male10SpartaEST 17.6 km/h01:04:33
13382Oskar Older01:04:59M187Male11Saku SuusaklubiEST 17.5 km/h01:04:55
14466Keijo Keneth Indreko01:05:57M5Male12AK RACEINGEST 17.3 km/h01:05:51
15366Getrin Raudsepp01:05:59N183Female3EST 17.3 km/h01:05:55
16440Nikita Jagudin01:06:07M188Male13Äkke SUKLEST 17.2 km/h01:06:04
17381Siim Older01:06:21M6Male14Saku SuusaklubiEST 17.2 km/h01:06:19
18435Aleksei Triffonov01:06:50M189Male15Äkke SUKLEST 17.1 km/h01:06:46
19474Sten Selge01:07:26M7Male16JÄRVAJAANI RSKEST 16.9 km/h01:07:09
20467Rein Rebas01:07:33M8Male17PERI ASEST 16.9 km/h01:07:31
21345Silver Laaneveer01:07:47M9Male18EST 16.8 km/h01:07:36
22329Kermo Tarv01:08:00M1810Male19Sportland TeamEST 16.8 km/h01:07:42
23431Violeta Konopljova01:08:06N184Female4Äkke SUKLEST 16.7 km/h01:08:01
24432Anastassia Fedortseva  Fedortseva01:08:06N185Female5Äkke SUKLEST 16.7 km/h01:08:01
25396Kenri Tops01:08:10M1811Male20SpartaEST 16.7 km/h01:08:09
26428Allan Angelstok01:08:49M1812Male21Nõmme SpordiklubiEST 16.6 km/h01:08:31
27320Mairit Kaarjärv01:08:52N186Female6Sportland TeamEST 16.6 km/h01:08:46
28375Raivo Meitus01:09:44M10Male22SK ProrunnerEST 16.3 km/h01:09:40
29387Keitlin Jalast01:10:37N187Female7RR SuusaklubiEST 16.1 km/h01:10:25
30391Karolina Kull01:11:48N188Female8Spordiklubi RakkeEST 15.9 km/h01:11:43
31310Kevin Starkopf01:11:49M11Male23Sportland TeamEST 15.9 km/h01:11:38
32434Olesja  Rumjantseva01:12:04N189Female9Äkke SUKLEST 15.8 km/h01:12:00
33424Eliise Kivistu01:12:15N1810Female10Ebavere SKEST 15.8 km/h01:12:08
34386Kalmer Jalast01:12:23M12Male24EST 15.7 km/h01:12:10
35379Enno Lepvalts01:12:41M13Male25EST 15.7 km/h01:12:29
36408Ilmar Toomsalu01:13:13M14Male26 MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SpordiklubiEST 15.6 km/h01:13:07
37380Andero Virkebau01:13:33M1813Male27Treeningpartner Eviko-noortetiimEST 15.5 km/h01:13:18
38464Andrus Männisalu01:13:35M15Male28EST 15.5 km/h01:13:22
39360Priit Sei01:13:37M16Male29SEICOM AKNATEHASEST 15.5 km/h01:13:25
40352Mare Ulp01:13:39N1Female11Swedbank SpordiklubiEST 15.5 km/h01:13:37
41304Raivo Rukis01:13:40M17Male30EST 15.5 km/h01:13:32
42447Kaili Tikk01:13:42N2Female12EST 15.5 km/h01:13:40
43414Aili Popp01:13:47N3Female13EST 15.4 km/h01:13:30
44468Henry Kattago01:14:05M18Male31EST 15.4 km/h01:13:59
45383Tarvo Saar01:14:11M19Male32EST 15.4 km/h01:14:00
46425Taavi Tell01:14:17M20Male33Areal TeamEST 15.3 km/h01:14:05
47429 Ksenija  Ivanova 01:14:21N1811Female14Äkke SUKLEST 15.3 km/h01:14:16
48436Karina Shumetšuk01:14:21N1812Female15Äkke SUKLEST 15.3 km/h01:14:17
49351Ahto Selter01:14:21M21Male34AS Eesti PagarEST 15.3 km/h01:14:18
50128Juho Järve01:15:10M22Male35EST 15.2 km/h01:14:29
Page 1 of 4 (181 items)