IV Eesti-Läti jooks
13 Apr 2019

     

Page 1 of 3 (103 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
199
Renārs Ruģelis00:17:27M1Male13:29 min/km
2151
Joosep Perv00:18:10M2Male23:38 min/km
3132
Jan Richard Baerug00:18:44M50+1Male33:44 min/km
483
Kaspars Abuls00:18:44M3Male43:44 min/km
596
Arto Podens00:19:02M4Male53:48 min/km
643
Kaimar Karm00:19:05M401Male63:49 min/km
7106
Reinis Feldmanis00:19:13M5Male73:50 min/km
838
Heimar Pehk00:19:20M6Male83:52 min/km
9108
Kārlis Skutāns00:20:08M7Male94:01 min/km
10125
Kevin Urb00:20:15M8Male104:03 min/km
11107
Sandis Freibergs00:20:45M9Male114:09 min/km
12163
Taivo Muusikus00:20:46M10Male124:09 min/km
13175
Valev Sisov00:21:00M402Male134:12 min/km
14183
Kevin Koik00:21:19M11Male144:15 min/km
1534
Henri Teder00:21:53M12Male154:22 min/km
16150
Meri-Lill Plagnaud00:22:25N1Female14:29 min/km
1787
Līna Gaile00:22:33N2Female24:30 min/km
1836
Eduards Pakis00:23:02M403Male164:36 min/km
19122
Karl Martin Teder00:23:09M13Male174:37 min/km
20184
Marie Pihlap00:23:12N3Female34:38 min/km
2179
Sandra Movits00:23:14N4Female44:38 min/km
22174
Mark Azarevitš00:23:29N5Female54:41 min/km
23134
Meelis Mumm00:23:37M50+2Male184:43 min/km
2475
Edgars Meijers00:23:42M14Male194:44 min/km
25197
Carolyna Helemets00:23:49N6Female64:45 min/km
26105
Priidik Parmi00:23:51M15Male204:46 min/km
27144
Markus Pungar00:23:52M16Male214:46 min/km
28155
Mirjam Kangur00:23:53N7Female74:46 min/km
29112
Kristiāns Mareks Klempers00:24:10M17Male224:50 min/km
3054
Krista Jalajas00:24:52N8Female84:58 min/km
31121
Roman Tanin00:24:57M18Male234:59 min/km
32165
Enn Sihver00:25:00M50+3Male245:00 min/km
33137
Stella Kivi00:25:05N9Female95:01 min/km
34140
Triinu Hausenberg00:25:06N10Female105:01 min/km
35177
Tristan Luik00:26:56M19Male255:23 min/km
3629
Kaja Tättar00:27:05N50+1Female115:25 min/km
3723
Ainārs Zābers00:27:15M50+4Male265:27 min/km
38158
Rihards Zabers00:27:15M20Male275:27 min/km
3916
Raitis Jākobsons00:27:29M50+5Male285:29 min/km
40131
Erik Ilves00:27:39M21Male295:31 min/km
41123
Udo Reinsalu00:27:41M50+6Male305:32 min/km
4250
Zlata Kallase00:28:32N401Female125:42 min/km
4351
Kairit Kaasik00:29:18N50+2Female135:51 min/km
44170
Reelika Savi00:29:20N11Female145:52 min/km
45116
Gerda Anna Zunte00:29:21N12Female155:52 min/km
4641
Oksana Borissova00:29:27N402Female165:53 min/km
4740
Ljubov Zitskaja00:30:01N403Female176:00 min/km
48118
Eliis Hain00:30:02N13Female18Maret-Sport6:00 min/km
4944
Ilmar Tagel00:30:06M50+7Male316:01 min/km
50161
Sirle Kirt00:30:44N404Female196:08 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (103 items)