Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 1. Etapp - Tähetorni
17 Apr 2019

     

Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsPaceStart
1144Kristo Õruste00:09:57M101Male1Porter Racing100 14.2 km/h17:24:08
2245Georg Salupuu00:10:21M102Male2Kuusalu Rattaklubi95 13.6 km/h18:10:19
358Mirt Ärm00:11:07N101Female1Porter Racing100 12.7 km/h17:24:45
4104Maiken Konga00:11:25N102Female2Porter Racing95 12.3 km/h17:24:58
522Egert Tammeleht00:11:35M103Male3Porter Racing92 12.2 km/h19:18:41
6246Revo Käärst00:12:13M104Male4Kuusalu Rattaklubi90 11.5 km/h18:06:50
7113Oskar Lemloch00:13:03M105Male5CFC Spordiklubi89 10.8 km/h18:10:29
847Maikel Magnus Välja00:13:26M106Male688 10.5 km/h17:31:07
939Krisdelle Lillo00:14:29N103Female3www.advokaat.ee92 9.7 km/h18:54:44
10312Rasmus Reinson00:14:46M107Male7Sportlove87 9.5 km/h19:48:04
11143Kristjan Õruste00:15:24M108Male8Porter Racing86 9.1 km/h17:25:09
12313Pärtel Reinson00:15:35M109Male9Sportlove85 9.0 km/h19:37:09
1374Kaur-Gustav Hinnov00:15:59M1010Male1084 8.8 km/h18:29:15
14193Arabella Raie00:17:29N104Female490 8.1 km/h17:02:05
15255Rasmus Olli00:17:46M1011Male11Nõmme Rattaklubi83 7.9 km/h18:04:53
16130Madli Martsepp00:20:01N105Female5Porter Racing89 7.0 km/h19:35:16
17273Rasmus Murumets00:22:55M1012Male12CFC82 6.2 km/h18:09:16
18224Heigo Heinsaar00:23:18M1013Male13MK Nelson81 6.0 km/h17:53:21
19185Laura-Liis Ventmann00:24:04N106Female688 5.9 km/h18:24:47
20184Karl-Oskar Ventmann00:24:22M1014Male1480 5.8 km/h18:24:48
21301Georg Vask00:25:57M1015Male1579 5.4 km/h18:58:54
2290Karli Kärsten00:27:34M1016Male1678 5.1 km/h18:07:05
2391Kauri Kärsten00:27:34M1017Male1777 5.1 km/h18:07:06
12Eleonora PrintsmannDNSN10FemaleScoutspataljon Team0
14Emilia PrintsmannDNSN10FemaleScoutspataljon Team0
37Liisa KriisDNSN10FemaleA&T Sport0
66Hardy GrünbergDNSM10MalePorter Racing0
68Berit GrünbergDNSN10FemalePorter Racing0
76Karl Sebastian IdavainDNSM10MaleProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim0
80Glen JairDNSM10MaleCC Rota Mobilis0
81Lukas JairDNSM10MaleCC Rota Mobilis0
115Indrek LiivaDNSM10MalePorter Racing0
117Johanna LinnasDNSN10FemalePorter Racing0
118Lisette LinnasDNSN10FemalePorter Racing0
126Marten MalvaDNSM10MaleProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim0
134Armin Aleks NigulDNSM10MaleCFC Spordiklubi0
138Frank Christopher NurmDNSM10MalePorter Racing0
183Risto VälkDNSM10MaleJõelähtme Singel0
188Markus VisnapuuDNSM10MaleCFC Spordiklubi0
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)