Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 1. Etapp - Tähetorni
17 Apr 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
1156Maribel RannalaMaribel Rannala
#156 Female N12
00:17:1000:17:10
2 laps
1
(1)
N121Female1CFC Spordiklubi100200:08:3000:08:4000:08:3516.4 km/h19:25:20
2216Lauren PohlLauren Pohl
#216 Female N12
00:17:4200:17:42
2 laps
2
(2)
N122Female2CFC95200:08:4600:08:5600:08:5115.9 km/h18:39:33
3241Markus Aleksander SaarMarkus Aleksander Saar
#241 Male M12
00:18:5900:18:59
2 laps
1
(1)
M121Male1Kuusalu Rattaklubi100200:09:2500:09:3300:09:2914.9 km/h18:28:37
4190Jane ZeltovaJane Zeltova
#190 Female N12
00:19:1100:19:11
2 laps
3
(3)
N123Female3Nõmme Rattaklubi92200:09:3300:09:3700:09:3514.7 km/h17:49:06
5221Helis HeinsaarHelis Heinsaar
#221 Female N12
00:19:1900:19:19
2 laps
4
(4)
N124Female4Nõmme Rattaklubi90200:09:2600:09:5300:09:3914.6 km/h18:05:15
660Zlata BronishevskajaZlata Bronishevskaja
#60 Female N12
00:19:4300:19:43
2 laps
5
(5)
N125Female5KJK89200:09:3400:10:0900:09:5114.3 km/h17:49:47
7105Marten KongaMarten Konga
#105 Male M12
00:19:5400:19:54
2 laps
2
(2)
M122Male2Porter Racing95200:09:4500:10:0900:09:5714.2 km/h17:24:27
8237Kaspar JakobsooKaspar Jakobsoo
#237 Male M12
00:19:5900:19:59
2 laps
3
(3)
M123Male3Nõmme Rattaklubi92200:09:5100:10:0800:09:5914.1 km/h17:52:05
9243Andreas VilbasteAndreas Vilbaste
#243 Male M12
00:20:0200:20:02
2 laps
4
(4)
M124Male4Kuusalu Rattaklubi90200:09:4500:10:1700:10:0114.1 km/h17:54:32
10114Loore LemlochLoore Lemloch
#114 Female N12
00:20:0700:20:07
2 laps
6
(6)
N126Female6CFC Spordiklubi88200:09:5800:10:0900:10:0314.0 km/h18:07:36
11249Ruben KäärstRuben Käärst
#249 Male M12
00:20:4400:20:44
2 laps
5
(5)
M125Male5Kuusalu Rattaklubi89200:10:1200:10:3200:10:2213.6 km/h18:11:55
12263Gregor VainGregor Vain
#263 Male M12
00:21:1900:21:19
2 laps
6
(6)
M126Male6Porter Racing88200:10:3400:10:4400:10:3913.2 km/h18:13:10
13251Herlen KajoHerlen Kajo
#251 Male M12
00:21:4500:21:45
2 laps
7
(7)
M127Male7Kuusalu Rattaklubi87200:10:2800:11:1600:10:5213.0 km/h18:28:23
14101Mariann KoikMariann Koik
#101 Female N12
00:21:5700:21:57
2 laps
7
(7)
N127Female7Porter Racing87200:10:4600:11:1100:10:5812.8 km/h18:11:33
15254Robin OlliRobin Olli
#254 Male M12
00:23:1300:23:13
2 laps
8
(8)
M128Male8Nõmme Rattaklubi86200:11:3600:11:3700:11:3612.1 km/h18:04:02
1673Karl-Oskar HinnovKarl-Oskar Hinnov
#73 Male M12
00:24:3300:24:33
2 laps
9
(9)
M129Male985200:12:0500:12:2700:12:1611.5 km/h18:26:10
17242Mikk JõgiMikk Jõgi
#242 Male M12
00:26:2100:26:21
2 laps
10
(10)
M1210Male10Kuusalu Rattaklubi84200:12:5200:13:2900:13:1010.7 km/h18:06:38
18250Sten Erik SoiverSten Erik Soiver
#250 Male M12
00:26:2200:26:22
2 laps
11
(11)
M1211Male11Kuusalu Rattaklubi83200:12:4700:13:3500:13:1110.7 km/h18:06:23
19271Kris RaudmetsKris Raudmets
#271 Male M12
00:27:2000:27:20
2 laps
12
(12)
M1212Male12CFC82200:12:4800:14:3200:13:4010.3 km/h18:08:12
20270Albert Johannes RebasAlbert Johannes Rebas
#270 Male M12
00:27:2800:27:28
2 laps
13
(13)
M1213Male13CFC81200:13:3300:13:5500:13:4410.3 km/h18:07:49
21283Mia-Maria PuusaagMia-Maria Puusaag
#283 Female N12
00:30:3000:30:30
2 laps
8
(8)
N128Female886200:13:3200:16:5800:15:159.2 km/h18:47:13
22272Jakob KaruJakob Karu
#272 Male M12
00:33:4300:33:43
2 laps
14
(14)
M1214Male14CFC80200:15:2200:18:2100:16:518.4 km/h18:12:09
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)