Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 1. Etapp - Tähetorni
17 Apr 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (198 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
189Marco VoodlaMarco Voodla
#189 Male M
DNFDNF
0 laps
MMaleNõmme Rattaklubi00 km/h18:32:47
300Dan MikkinDan Mikkin
#300 Male M40
DNFDNF
0 laps
M40MaleManual Works00 km/h18:57:24
311Mart ReinsonMart Reinson
#311 Male M30
DNFDNF
0 laps
M30MaleSportlove00 km/h19:37:09
184213Sten-Marten KaselaanSten-Marten Kaselaan
#213 Male M16
00:26:0700:26:07
1 laps
9
(166)
M169Male166Porter Racing85100:26:0700:26:0700:26:0714.6 km/h17:53:07
1855Mick Kenneth KrõmMick Kenneth Krõm
#5 Male M
00:28:0500:28:05
1 laps
24
(167)
M24Male167AT Sport Team70100:28:0500:28:0500:28:0513.6 km/h19:36:06
18644Helina PuuorgHelina Puuorg
#44 Female N40
00:30:2400:30:24
1 laps
6
(19)
N406Female19Porter Racing88100:30:2400:30:2400:30:2412.5 km/h17:54:13
187292Madis VatkoMadis Vatko
#292 Male M30
00:34:0800:34:08
1 laps
62
(168)
M3062Male16832100:34:0800:34:0800:34:0811.2 km/h18:52:53
188215Mairold SoomeMairold Soome
#215 Male M30
00:35:5100:35:51
1 laps
63
(169)
M3063Male169Lukoil31100:35:5100:35:5100:35:5110.6 km/h17:22:38
189207Urmas GerndorfUrmas Gerndorf
#207 Male M50
00:36:3300:36:33
1 laps
16
(170)
M5016Male17078100:36:3300:36:3300:36:3310.4 km/h17:14:12
190108Priit KorpusPriit Korpus
#108 Male M40
00:37:1600:37:16
1 laps
56
(171)
M4056Male171Spordiselts38100:37:1600:37:1600:37:1610.2 km/h18:38:46
19131Andres KaukverAndres Kaukver
#31 Male M60
00:37:4400:37:44
1 laps
4
(172)
M604Male17290100:37:4400:37:4400:37:4410.1 km/h17:56:16
192203Indis LemingIndis Leming
#203 Male M60
00:38:4000:38:40
1 laps
5
(173)
M605Male17389100:38:4000:38:4000:38:409.9 km/h17:22:53
193278Vadim MastepanVadim Mastepan
#278 Male M30
00:39:1000:39:10
1 laps
64
(174)
M3064Male17430100:39:1000:39:1000:39:109.7 km/h18:14:21
19423Karin TammelehtKarin Tammeleht
#23 Female N40
00:39:5400:39:54
1 laps
7
(20)
N407Female20Porter Racing87100:39:5400:39:5400:39:549.5 km/h19:35:29
195197Roman TšaulinRoman Tšaulin
#197 Male M30
00:40:3600:40:36
1 laps
65
(175)
M3065Male17529100:40:3600:40:3600:40:369.4 km/h17:12:55
118Indrek EpnerIndrek Epner
#18 Male M40
00:40:4800:40:48
2 laps
1
(1)
M401Male1Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team100200:20:1100:20:3700:20:2418.7 km/h19:33:01
2279Sander SaarSander Saar
#279 Male M
00:40:4900:40:49
2 laps
1
(2)
M1Male2100200:20:2000:20:2900:20:2418.7 km/h19:16:43
3298Henrik KiviloHenrik Kivilo
#298 Male M30
00:41:3300:41:33
2 laps
1
(3)
M301Male3RedBike Team100200:20:3700:20:5600:20:4618.3 km/h19:32:18
450Kalle TakelKalle Takel
#50 Male M
00:42:0200:42:02
2 laps
2
(4)
M2Male4Jõelähtme Singel95200:20:4700:21:1500:21:0118.1 km/h19:40:27
5289Kaur OjalaKaur Ojala
#289 Male M
00:42:2200:42:22
2 laps
3
(5)
M3Male592200:21:0300:21:1800:21:1118.0 km/h19:24:39
6187Veiko ViiraVeiko Viira
#187 Male M40
00:42:2700:42:27
2 laps
2
(6)
M402Male695200:20:5100:21:3500:21:1317.9 km/h19:17:24
7128Margus MalvaMargus Malva
#128 Male M30
00:42:4000:42:40
2 laps
2
(7)
M302Male7ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim95200:21:1100:21:2900:21:2017.9 km/h18:03:27
886Raiko KaldojaRaiko Kaldoja
#86 Male M
00:43:1000:43:10
2 laps
4
(8)
M4Male8CC Rota Mobilis90200:21:3200:21:3800:21:3517.6 km/h17:59:59
9168Ivo SuurIvo Suur
#168 Male M30
00:43:1500:43:15
2 laps
3
(9)
M303Male9Telia Spordiklubi92200:21:3500:21:4000:21:3717.6 km/h18:01:05
10152Peeter PoopuuPeeter Poopuu
#152 Male M30
00:43:2200:43:22
2 laps
4
(10)
M304Male10RedBike90200:21:3000:21:5200:21:4117.6 km/h18:28:12
11304Alari KannelAlari Kannel
#304 Male M50
00:43:5200:43:52
2 laps
1
(11)
M501Male11A&T Sport Team100200:21:4500:22:0600:21:5617.4 km/h19:40:31
1221Egon RemblaEgon Rembla
#21 Male M40
00:44:1000:44:10
2 laps
3
(12)
M403Male12Sportlove92200:21:5200:22:1800:22:0517.2 km/h19:08:44
1367Henry GrünbergHenry Grünberg
#67 Male M16
00:44:2900:44:29
2 laps
1
(13)
M161Male13Porter Racing100200:21:5600:22:3300:22:1417.1 km/h17:48:27
1451Iiris TakelIiris Takel
#51 Female N
00:44:5100:44:51
2 laps
1
(1)
N1Female1Jõelähtme Singel100200:22:1500:22:3600:22:2517.0 km/h19:33:20
15121Mihhail LukertšenkoMihhail Lukertšenko
#121 Male M30
00:45:2700:45:27
2 laps
5
(14)
M305Male14SWIX89200:22:3900:22:4800:22:4316.8 km/h17:00:10
16222Jako LeidorpJako Leidorp
#222 Male M40
00:45:2900:45:29
2 laps
4
(15)
M404Male15Sportlove90200:22:2400:23:0500:22:4416.8 km/h17:39:52
17777Marko PohlMarko Pohl
#777 Male M30
00:45:4200:45:42
2 laps
6
(16)
M306Male16A&T Sport88200:22:5000:22:5200:22:5116.7 km/h19:07:42
1842Rando Marten EvendiRando Marten Evendi
#42 Male M
00:45:5100:45:51
2 laps
5
(17)
M5Male17CFC89200:22:2400:23:2700:22:5516.6 km/h17:45:06
1940Laur HiobLaur Hiob
#40 Male M40
00:45:5300:45:53
2 laps
5
(18)
M405Male1889200:22:4300:23:0900:22:5616.6 km/h17:07:35
20211Alar SalaAlar Sala
#211 Male M30
00:45:5400:45:54
2 laps
7
(19)
M307Male19Onninen87200:22:5300:23:0100:22:5716.6 km/h17:05:44
21155Kaupo RaagKaupo Raag
#155 Male M30
00:45:5500:45:55
2 laps
8
(20)
M308Male20VELO CLUBBERS86200:22:5000:23:0400:22:5716.6 km/h18:45:29
2252Andres AnnusAndres Annus
#52 Male M30
00:46:0500:46:05
2 laps
9
(21)
M309Male2185200:22:2800:23:3700:23:0216.5 km/h19:30:30
23109Kajar KuldseppKajar Kuldsepp
#109 Male M40
00:47:0100:47:01
2 laps
6
(22)
M406Male22Sportlove88200:23:0600:23:5400:23:3016.2 km/h17:39:31
24205Arvi RomandiArvi Romandi
#205 Male M40
00:47:0400:47:04
2 laps
7
(23)
M407Male23Rae Rattaklubi87200:23:1500:23:4800:23:3216.2 km/h18:55:02
25294Martin MäggiMartin Mäggi
#294 Male M40
00:47:1600:47:16
2 laps
8
(24)
M408Male24Sportlove86200:23:1100:24:0400:23:3816.1 km/h19:15:32
2677Janno IdavainJanno Idavain
#77 Male M30
00:47:3400:47:34
2 laps
10
(25)
M3010Male25ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim84200:23:1400:24:2000:23:4716.0 km/h17:01:29
27256Aivar LippAivar Lipp
#256 Male M40
00:47:3600:47:36
2 laps
9
(26)
M409Male26A&T Sport Team85200:23:4600:23:5000:23:4816.0 km/h18:29:38
28225Tõnu KaskTõnu Kask
#225 Male M
00:47:4400:47:44
2 laps
6
(27)
M6Male27SK Saarde88200:23:4200:24:0100:23:5216.0 km/h17:18:56
2929Tanel KuuskTanel Kuusk
#29 Male M40
00:48:0200:48:02
2 laps
10
(28)
M4010Male2884200:23:5100:24:1000:24:0115.9 km/h17:41:50
30150Olaf PõldojaOlaf Põldoja
#150 Male M
00:48:0900:48:09
2 laps
7
(29)
M7Male29vk Velron87200:23:5600:24:1300:24:0415.8 km/h18:23:05
3153Kert RungiKert Rungi
#53 Male M40
00:48:2100:48:21
2 laps
11
(30)
M4011Male3083200:24:0300:24:1700:24:1015.8 km/h18:16:29
32212Marek KarmMarek Karm
#212 Male M
00:48:4100:48:41
2 laps
8
(31)
M8Male31CFC Spordiklubi86200:24:0700:24:3300:24:2015.7 km/h17:08:49
33171Matvei TarassovMatvei Tarassov
#171 Male M
00:48:4500:48:45
2 laps
9
(32)
M9Male32Nõmme Rattaklubi85200:23:3800:25:0700:24:2215.6 km/h17:56:40
3478Ago IlvesAgo Ilves
#78 Male M50
00:48:5000:48:50
2 laps
2
(33)
M502Male33Jõelähtme Singel95200:24:0700:24:4200:24:2515.6 km/h18:05:44
35103Madis KolloMadis Kollo
#103 Male M30
00:48:5300:48:53
2 laps
11
(34)
M3011Male34ProShop Team83200:24:1200:24:4100:24:2615.6 km/h17:00:08
Page 1 of 4 (198 items)