Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 1. Etapp - Tähetorni
17 Apr 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (198 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
183227Sebastien MigeotteSebastien Migeotte
#227 Male M30
01:33:2101:33:21
2 laps
61
(165)
M3061Male16533200:43:3200:49:4900:46:408.2 km/h17:27:25
182268Taaro NiinTaaro Niin
#268 Male M30
01:30:1101:30:11
2 laps
60
(164)
M3060Male16434200:42:4000:47:3100:45:058.4 km/h18:02:14
181281Jaanus KuuslerJaanus Kuusler
#281 Male M40
01:24:3801:24:38
2 laps
55
(163)
M4055Male163SportID39200:41:2800:43:0900:42:199.0 km/h18:31:16
180177Liis TrummLiis Trumm
#177 Female N30
01:23:5201:23:52
2 laps
10
(18)
N3010Female1884200:41:3400:42:1800:41:569.1 km/h17:54:56
179232Priit AloePriit Aloe
#232 Male M30
01:19:0101:19:01
2 laps
59
(162)
M3059Male16235200:37:2500:41:3600:39:309.6 km/h17:27:25
195197Roman TšaulinRoman Tšaulin
#197 Male M30
00:40:3600:40:36
1 laps
65
(175)
M3065Male17529100:40:3600:40:3600:40:369.4 km/h17:12:55
177258Siim KaukverSiim Kaukver
#258 Male M
01:16:1901:16:19
2 laps
23
(161)
M23Male16171200:35:5700:40:2100:38:0910.0 km/h17:52:19
19423Karin TammelehtKarin Tammeleht
#23 Female N40
00:39:5400:39:54
1 laps
7
(20)
N407Female20Porter Racing87100:39:5400:39:5400:39:549.5 km/h19:35:29
193278Vadim MastepanVadim Mastepan
#278 Male M30
00:39:1000:39:10
1 laps
64
(174)
M3064Male17430100:39:1000:39:1000:39:109.7 km/h18:14:21
17879Mari JäägerMari Jääger
#79 Female N30
01:17:1601:17:16
2 laps
9
(17)
N309Female17Jõelähtme Singel85200:38:2600:38:5000:38:389.9 km/h18:11:22
192203Indis LemingIndis Leming
#203 Male M60
00:38:4000:38:40
1 laps
5
(173)
M605Male17389100:38:4000:38:4000:38:409.9 km/h17:22:53
175137Jan-Erik NõmtakJan-Erik Nõmtak
#137 Male M30
01:11:3701:11:37
2 laps
58
(160)
M3058Male16036200:33:1100:38:2600:35:4810.6 km/h18:36:45
17655Marion AareMarion Aare
#55 Female N40
01:14:5601:14:56
2 laps
5
(16)
N405Female16CC Rota Mobilis89200:36:4100:38:1500:37:2810.2 km/h17:27:00
19131Andres KaukverAndres Kaukver
#31 Male M60
00:37:4400:37:44
1 laps
4
(172)
M604Male17290100:37:4400:37:4400:37:4410.1 km/h17:56:16
151239Ron GritsenkoRon Gritsenko
#239 Male M16
01:04:1101:04:11
2 laps
8
(142)
M168Male142CFC86200:26:3700:37:3400:32:0511.9 km/h18:14:18
190108Priit KorpusPriit Korpus
#108 Male M40
00:37:1600:37:16
1 laps
56
(171)
M4056Male171Spordiselts38100:37:1600:37:1600:37:1610.2 km/h18:38:46
174157Priit RaukPriit Rauk
#157 Male M40
01:11:3401:11:34
2 laps
54
(159)
M4054Male15940200:34:4600:36:4800:35:4710.6 km/h18:02:51
189207Urmas GerndorfUrmas Gerndorf
#207 Male M50
00:36:3300:36:33
1 laps
16
(170)
M5016Male17078100:36:3300:36:3300:36:3310.4 km/h17:14:12
171191Juri ZobnitsevJuri Zobnitsev
#191 Male M40
01:09:1101:09:11
2 laps
53
(157)
M4053Male15741200:32:4800:36:2200:34:3511.0 km/h18:00:35
165164Ahti SoomAhti Soom
#164 Male M30
01:06:5401:06:54
2 laps
55
(153)
M3055Male153Sportlove39200:30:5300:36:0100:33:2711.4 km/h18:52:53
188215Mairold SoomeMairold Soome
#215 Male M30
00:35:5100:35:51
1 laps
63
(169)
M3063Male169Lukoil31100:35:5100:35:5100:35:5110.6 km/h17:22:38
172302Ott SõerumäeOtt Sõerumäe
#302 Male M
01:09:1101:09:11
2 laps
22
(158)
M22Male15872200:33:3200:35:3900:34:3511.0 km/h19:05:50
14594Hendri KaskHendri Kask
#94 Male M16
01:02:4901:02:49
2 laps
7
(137)
M167Male137Nõmme Rattaklubi87200:27:2100:35:2700:31:2412.1 km/h19:12:03
1734Marianne Juhkental-PajupuuMarianne Juhkental-Pajupuu
#4 Female N30
01:09:3001:09:30
2 laps
8
(15)
N308Female15Tervisesport86200:34:1600:35:1400:34:4511.0 km/h18:53:28
16792Argo KärstenArgo Kärsten
#92 Male M30
01:07:5801:07:58
2 laps
56
(154)
M3056Male15438200:32:5100:35:0700:33:5911.2 km/h19:11:48
127303Ants KaskAnts Kask
#303 Male M50
00:58:1100:58:11
2 laps
14
(120)
M5014Male12080200:23:0500:35:0600:29:0513.1 km/h19:49:48
169100Kaire KoikKaire Koik
#100 Female N40
01:08:3401:08:34
2 laps
4
(14)
N404Female14Porter Racing90200:33:3500:34:5800:34:1711.1 km/h17:28:49
170226Aarne MalvaAarne Malva
#226 Male M60
01:08:5101:08:51
2 laps
3
(156)
M603Male156ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim92200:33:5800:34:5200:34:2511.1 km/h17:22:43
168305Martin LuhtMartin Luht
#305 Male M30
01:08:2201:08:22
2 laps
57
(155)
M3057Male15537200:33:4200:34:4000:34:1111.1 km/h19:23:32
162122Sten MaasikSten Maasik
#122 Male M
01:06:0501:06:05
2 laps
21
(151)
M21Male15173200:31:4300:34:2200:33:0211.5 km/h17:14:21
16149Arne AnsperArne Ansper
#49 Male M40
01:06:0401:06:04
2 laps
52
(150)
M4052Male150Cyber42200:31:4500:34:1800:33:0211.5 km/h18:48:03
164307Märt RiinerMärt Riiner
#307 Male M30
01:06:4001:06:40
2 laps
54
(152)
M3054Male152Mamily40200:32:2800:34:1100:33:2011.4 km/h19:19:44
187292Madis VatkoMadis Vatko
#292 Male M30
00:34:0800:34:08
1 laps
62
(168)
M3062Male16832100:34:0800:34:0800:34:0811.2 km/h18:52:53
139178Dmitri TsasovskihDmitri Tsasovskih
#178 Male M30
01:01:5801:01:58
2 laps
46
(131)
M3046Male131InFocus team48200:27:5200:34:0600:30:5912.3 km/h17:20:48
160220Heigo KopsoHeigo Kopso
#220 Male M30
01:05:4801:05:48
2 laps
53
(149)
M3053Male149SAQ SC41200:31:5500:33:5300:32:5411.6 km/h17:15:57
166120Ülle LuiksÜlle Luiks
#120 Female N40
01:07:0401:07:04
2 laps
3
(13)
N403Female13Jõelähtme Singel92200:33:2000:33:4300:33:3211.4 km/h18:28:20
136261Enn RohtlaEnn Rohtla
#261 Male M30
01:00:3901:00:39
2 laps
45
(128)
M3045Male128HAWAII EXPRESS49200:27:0500:33:3300:30:1912.6 km/h18:55:27
155233Erkki KeeringErkki Keering
#233 Male M40
01:04:4901:04:49
2 laps
51
(145)
M4051Male14543200:31:1900:33:3000:32:2411.8 km/h17:42:29
16319Janne EpnerJanne Epner
#19 Female N30
01:06:1201:06:12
2 laps
7
(12)
N307Female1287200:32:5000:33:2200:33:0611.5 km/h19:10:47
157196Aleksei RazumovskiAleksei Razumovski
#196 Male M30
01:05:2301:05:23
2 laps
51
(147)
M3051Male14743200:32:1100:33:1200:32:4111.7 km/h17:14:03
15056Enn AdosonEnn Adoson
#56 Male M40
01:04:0201:04:02
2 laps
49
(141)
M4049Male141Scoutspataljon Team45200:31:0000:33:0100:32:0111.9 km/h17:47:56
152260Kunnar KlauksKunnar Klauks
#260 Male M40
01:04:1201:04:12
2 laps
50
(143)
M4050Male14344200:31:1000:33:0100:32:0611.9 km/h17:58:50
159174Aune TenslindAune Tenslind
#174 Female N
01:05:3201:05:32
2 laps
2
(11)
N2Female11Jõelähtme Singel95200:32:3800:32:5400:32:4611.6 km/h18:39:22
148217Kenneth VallikKenneth Vallik
#217 Male M30
01:03:2301:03:23
2 laps
48
(139)
M3048Male13946200:30:3100:32:5200:31:4112.0 km/h17:18:12
158148Roland PauklinRoland Pauklin
#148 Male M30
01:05:2501:05:25
2 laps
52
(148)
M3052Male148Telia Spordiklubi42200:32:3400:32:5100:32:4211.6 km/h17:18:11
156159Risto RistisaarRisto Ristisaar
#159 Male M30
01:05:0901:05:09
2 laps
50
(146)
M3050Male14644200:32:2000:32:4800:32:3411.7 km/h19:15:05
14459Rivo BonderRivo Bonder
#59 Male M
01:02:4501:02:45
2 laps
19
(136)
M19Male13675200:29:5700:32:4800:31:2212.1 km/h19:03:10
142186Henri VentmannHenri Ventmann
#186 Male M40
01:02:2201:02:22
2 laps
47
(134)
M4047Male13447200:29:5700:32:2500:31:1112.2 km/h18:48:53
154275Maksim HandožkoMaksim Handožko
#275 Male M30
01:04:3501:04:35
2 laps
49
(144)
M3049Male14445200:32:1300:32:2100:32:1711.8 km/h18:47:47
153106Anu KongaAnu Konga
#106 Female N40
01:04:2501:04:25
2 laps
2
(10)
N402Female10Porter Racing95200:32:0800:32:1700:32:1211.8 km/h17:24:34
Page 1 of 4 (198 items)