Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 1. Etapp - Tähetorni
17 Apr 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (198 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
2279Sander SaarSander Saar
#279 Male M
00:40:4900:40:49
2 laps
1
(2)
M1Male2100200:20:2000:20:2900:20:2418.7 km/h19:16:43
450Kalle TakelKalle Takel
#50 Male M
00:42:0200:42:02
2 laps
2
(4)
M2Male4Jõelähtme Singel95200:20:4700:21:1500:21:0118.1 km/h19:40:27
5289Kaur OjalaKaur Ojala
#289 Male M
00:42:2200:42:22
2 laps
3
(5)
M3Male592200:21:0300:21:1800:21:1118.0 km/h19:24:39
886Raiko KaldojaRaiko Kaldoja
#86 Male M
00:43:1000:43:10
2 laps
4
(8)
M4Male8CC Rota Mobilis90200:21:3200:21:3800:21:3517.6 km/h17:59:59
1842Rando Marten EvendiRando Marten Evendi
#42 Male M
00:45:5100:45:51
2 laps
5
(17)
M5Male17CFC89200:22:2400:23:2700:22:5516.6 km/h17:45:06
28225Tõnu KaskTõnu Kask
#225 Male M
00:47:4400:47:44
2 laps
6
(27)
M6Male27SK Saarde88200:23:4200:24:0100:23:5216.0 km/h17:18:56
30150Olaf PõldojaOlaf Põldoja
#150 Male M
00:48:0900:48:09
2 laps
7
(29)
M7Male29vk Velron87200:23:5600:24:1300:24:0415.8 km/h18:23:05
32212Marek KarmMarek Karm
#212 Male M
00:48:4100:48:41
2 laps
8
(31)
M8Male31CFC Spordiklubi86200:24:0700:24:3300:24:2015.7 km/h17:08:49
33171Matvei TarassovMatvei Tarassov
#171 Male M
00:48:4500:48:45
2 laps
9
(32)
M9Male32Nõmme Rattaklubi85200:23:3800:25:0700:24:2215.6 km/h17:56:40
74238Robin PruulRobin Pruul
#238 Male M
00:52:5000:52:50
2 laps
10
(72)
M10Male72Kalevi Jalgratakool (KJK)84200:23:2600:29:2300:26:2514.4 km/h17:39:26
77123Martin MägediMartin Mägedi
#123 Male M
00:53:0700:53:07
2 laps
11
(75)
M11Male7583200:25:5800:27:0800:26:3314.3 km/h17:32:54
8383Hendrik Norman KalbinHendrik Norman Kalbin
#83 Male M
00:53:4100:53:41
2 laps
12
(81)
M12Male8182200:26:3900:27:0100:26:5014.2 km/h18:19:50
94277Martin KaldojaMartin Kaldoja
#277 Male M
00:54:4200:54:42
2 laps
13
(91)
M13Male9181200:26:3000:28:1100:27:2113.9 km/h18:11:09
97163Kristjan SinikKristjan Sinik
#163 Male M
00:54:5500:54:55
2 laps
14
(93)
M14Male93-80200:26:2100:28:3300:27:2713.9 km/h17:55:06
99234Karl-Erik KummKarl-Erik Kumm
#234 Male M
00:55:0100:55:01
2 laps
15
(95)
M15Male95Cyclon79200:27:1900:27:4200:27:3013.8 km/h18:10:42
113173Madis TasaneMadis Tasane
#173 Male M
00:56:1600:56:16
2 laps
16
(108)
M16Male108Freesport78200:27:3000:28:4600:28:0813.5 km/h17:19:25
115269Sander ReitaluSander Reitalu
#269 Male M
00:56:2100:56:21
2 laps
17
(110)
M17Male11077200:27:4600:28:3500:28:1013.5 km/h18:48:00
119133Karl Oskar MürkKarl Oskar Mürk
#133 Male M
00:56:4600:56:46
2 laps
18
(114)
M18Male114Sportlove76200:27:5700:28:4800:28:2313.4 km/h18:45:35
14459Rivo BonderRivo Bonder
#59 Male M
01:02:4501:02:45
2 laps
19
(136)
M19Male13675200:29:5700:32:4800:31:2212.1 km/h19:03:10
149286Martin TalvikMartin Talvik
#286 Male M
01:03:5101:03:51
2 laps
20
(140)
M20Male14074200:31:4300:32:0700:31:5511.9 km/h18:38:28
162122Sten MaasikSten Maasik
#122 Male M
01:06:0501:06:05
2 laps
21
(151)
M21Male15173200:31:4300:34:2200:33:0211.5 km/h17:14:21
172302Ott SõerumäeOtt Sõerumäe
#302 Male M
01:09:1101:09:11
2 laps
22
(158)
M22Male15872200:33:3200:35:3900:34:3511.0 km/h19:05:50
177258Siim KaukverSiim Kaukver
#258 Male M
01:16:1901:16:19
2 laps
23
(161)
M23Male16171200:35:5700:40:2100:38:0910.0 km/h17:52:19
1855Mick Kenneth KrõmMick Kenneth Krõm
#5 Male M
00:28:0500:28:05
1 laps
24
(167)
M24Male167AT Sport Team70100:28:0500:28:0500:28:0513.6 km/h19:36:06
189Marco VoodlaMarco Voodla
#189 Male M
DNFDNF
0 laps
MMaleNõmme Rattaklubi00 km/h18:32:47
1367Henry GrünbergHenry Grünberg
#67 Male M16
00:44:2900:44:29
2 laps
1
(13)
M161Male13Porter Racing100200:21:5600:22:3300:22:1417.1 km/h17:48:27
3843Johann Mattias PuuorgJohann Mattias Puuorg
#43 Male M16
00:48:5900:48:59
2 laps
2
(37)
M162Male37Porter Racing95200:22:5200:26:0700:24:2915.6 km/h17:48:25
45257Ragnar SirkRagnar Sirk
#257 Male M16
00:49:4600:49:46
2 laps
3
(43)
M163Male43Nõmme Rattaklubi92200:24:2800:25:1800:24:5315.3 km/h18:35:06
57328Mattias ReinaasMattias Reinaas
#328 Male M16
00:51:1400:51:14
2 laps
4
(55)
M164Male5590200:22:0700:29:0600:25:3714.9 km/h18:09:21
102248Joonas LattikJoonas Lattik
#248 Male M16
00:55:1100:55:11
2 laps
5
(98)
M165Male98Kuusalu Rattaklubi89200:26:1800:28:5300:27:3513.8 km/h18:21:20
137259Karl-Johan TuuleKarl-Johan Tuule
#259 Male M16
01:00:4901:00:49
2 laps
6
(129)
M166Male129Nõmme Rattaklubi88200:28:4700:32:0200:30:2412.5 km/h18:35:06
14594Hendri KaskHendri Kask
#94 Male M16
01:02:4901:02:49
2 laps
7
(137)
M167Male137Nõmme Rattaklubi87200:27:2100:35:2700:31:2412.1 km/h19:12:03
151239Ron GritsenkoRon Gritsenko
#239 Male M16
01:04:1101:04:11
2 laps
8
(142)
M168Male142CFC86200:26:3700:37:3400:32:0511.9 km/h18:14:18
184213Sten-Marten KaselaanSten-Marten Kaselaan
#213 Male M16
00:26:0700:26:07
1 laps
9
(166)
M169Male166Porter Racing85100:26:0700:26:0700:26:0714.6 km/h17:53:07
3298Henrik KiviloHenrik Kivilo
#298 Male M30
00:41:3300:41:33
2 laps
1
(3)
M301Male3RedBike Team100200:20:3700:20:5600:20:4618.3 km/h19:32:18
7128Margus MalvaMargus Malva
#128 Male M30
00:42:4000:42:40
2 laps
2
(7)
M302Male7ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim95200:21:1100:21:2900:21:2017.9 km/h18:03:27
9168Ivo SuurIvo Suur
#168 Male M30
00:43:1500:43:15
2 laps
3
(9)
M303Male9Telia Spordiklubi92200:21:3500:21:4000:21:3717.6 km/h18:01:05
10152Peeter PoopuuPeeter Poopuu
#152 Male M30
00:43:2200:43:22
2 laps
4
(10)
M304Male10RedBike90200:21:3000:21:5200:21:4117.6 km/h18:28:12
15121Mihhail LukertšenkoMihhail Lukertšenko
#121 Male M30
00:45:2700:45:27
2 laps
5
(14)
M305Male14SWIX89200:22:3900:22:4800:22:4316.8 km/h17:00:10
17777Marko PohlMarko Pohl
#777 Male M30
00:45:4200:45:42
2 laps
6
(16)
M306Male16A&T Sport88200:22:5000:22:5200:22:5116.7 km/h19:07:42
20211Alar SalaAlar Sala
#211 Male M30
00:45:5400:45:54
2 laps
7
(19)
M307Male19Onninen87200:22:5300:23:0100:22:5716.6 km/h17:05:44
21155Kaupo RaagKaupo Raag
#155 Male M30
00:45:5500:45:55
2 laps
8
(20)
M308Male20VELO CLUBBERS86200:22:5000:23:0400:22:5716.6 km/h18:45:29
2252Andres AnnusAndres Annus
#52 Male M30
00:46:0500:46:05
2 laps
9
(21)
M309Male2185200:22:2800:23:3700:23:0216.5 km/h19:30:30
2677Janno IdavainJanno Idavain
#77 Male M30
00:47:3400:47:34
2 laps
10
(25)
M3010Male25ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim84200:23:1400:24:2000:23:4716.0 km/h17:01:29
35103Madis KolloMadis Kollo
#103 Male M30
00:48:5300:48:53
2 laps
11
(34)
M3011Male34ProShop Team83200:24:1200:24:4100:24:2615.6 km/h17:00:08
4728Jüri JärvJüri Järv
#28 Male M30
00:49:5100:49:51
2 laps
12
(45)
M3012Male4582200:24:4400:25:0600:24:5515.3 km/h17:23:05
49291Argo VooremaaArgo Vooremaa
#291 Male M30
00:50:2100:50:21
2 laps
13
(47)
M3013Male47SportID81200:24:4200:25:3900:25:1015.1 km/h18:56:26
54195Raul SeegelRaul Seegel
#195 Male M30
00:50:5400:50:54
2 laps
14
(52)
M3014Male52Hansab MTB Team80200:24:3700:26:1700:25:2715.0 km/h17:00:36
55253Priit RaidPriit Raid
#253 Male M30
00:51:0400:51:04
2 laps
15
(53)
M3015Male53TriPassion Triatloniklubi79200:25:1100:25:5300:25:3214.9 km/h17:44:19
58210Mikko KaskMikko Kask
#210 Male M30
00:51:1600:51:16
2 laps
16
(56)
M3016Male5678200:25:3400:25:4100:25:3814.9 km/h17:11:21
Page 1 of 4 (198 items)