Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 1. Etapp - Tähetorni
17 Apr 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (198 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
97163Kristjan SinikKristjan Sinik
#163 Male M
00:54:5500:54:55
2 laps
14
(93)
M14Male93-80200:26:2100:28:3300:27:2713.9 km/h17:55:06
12954Toomas LelovToomas Lelov
#54 Male M40
00:58:3400:58:34
2 laps
42
(122)
M4042Male12221CC52200:29:1100:29:2300:29:1713.0 km/h19:22:44
17777Marko PohlMarko Pohl
#777 Male M30
00:45:4200:45:42
2 laps
6
(16)
M306Male16A&T Sport88200:22:5000:22:5200:22:5116.7 km/h19:07:42
11304Alari KannelAlari Kannel
#304 Male M50
00:43:5200:43:52
2 laps
1
(11)
M501Male11A&T Sport Team100200:21:4500:22:0600:21:5617.4 km/h19:40:31
27256Aivar LippAivar Lipp
#256 Male M40
00:47:3600:47:36
2 laps
9
(26)
M409Male26A&T Sport Team85200:23:4600:23:5000:23:4816.0 km/h18:29:38
78228Martin MetsmaakerMartin Metsmaaker
#228 Male M30
00:53:1200:53:12
2 laps
25
(76)
M3025Male76AC Racing69200:26:0400:27:0800:26:3614.3 km/h17:26:10
111146Indro PällIndro Päll
#146 Male M40
00:56:0500:56:05
2 laps
38
(107)
M4038Male107AC Racing56200:27:2600:28:3900:28:0213.6 km/h17:25:44
112132Merilin MetsaluMerilin Metsalu
#132 Female N30
00:56:1300:56:13
2 laps
3
(5)
N303Female5Adduco kolimisteenused92200:27:5000:28:2300:28:0613.6 km/h17:01:52
11833Anton BazõlevAnton Bazõlev
#33 Male M30
00:56:4200:56:42
2 laps
39
(113)
M3039Male113Adduco kolimisteenused55200:27:5900:28:4200:28:2113.4 km/h17:01:53
1855Mick Kenneth KrõmMick Kenneth Krõm
#5 Male M
00:28:0500:28:05
1 laps
24
(167)
M24Male167AT Sport Team70100:28:0500:28:0500:28:0513.6 km/h19:36:06
124235Martin LeisbergMartin Leisberg
#235 Male M30
00:57:2300:57:23
2 laps
42
(118)
M3042Male118AT Sport Team52200:28:3200:28:5100:28:4113.3 km/h18:09:14
886Raiko KaldojaRaiko Kaldoja
#86 Male M
00:43:1000:43:10
2 laps
4
(8)
M4Male8CC Rota Mobilis90200:21:3200:21:3800:21:3517.6 km/h17:59:59
17655Marion AareMarion Aare
#55 Female N40
01:14:5601:14:56
2 laps
5
(16)
N405Female16CC Rota Mobilis89200:36:4100:38:1500:37:2810.2 km/h17:27:00
1842Rando Marten EvendiRando Marten Evendi
#42 Male M
00:45:5100:45:51
2 laps
5
(17)
M5Male17CFC89200:22:2400:23:2700:22:5516.6 km/h17:45:06
151239Ron GritsenkoRon Gritsenko
#239 Male M16
01:04:1101:04:11
2 laps
8
(142)
M168Male142CFC86200:26:3700:37:3400:32:0511.9 km/h18:14:18
32212Marek KarmMarek Karm
#212 Male M
00:48:4100:48:41
2 laps
8
(31)
M8Male31CFC Spordiklubi86200:24:0700:24:3300:24:2015.7 km/h17:08:49
16149Arne AnsperArne Ansper
#49 Male M40
01:06:0401:06:04
2 laps
52
(150)
M4052Male150Cyber42200:31:4500:34:1800:33:0211.5 km/h18:48:03
99234Karl-Erik KummKarl-Erik Kumm
#234 Male M
00:55:0100:55:01
2 laps
15
(95)
M15Male95Cyclon79200:27:1900:27:4200:27:3013.8 km/h18:10:42
9820Kimmo LadvasKimmo Ladvas
#20 Male M40
00:54:5700:54:57
2 laps
33
(94)
M4033Male94Eesti BMW Klubi61200:27:0800:27:4900:27:2813.9 km/h18:22:33
6417Markko KaruMarkko Karu
#17 Male M40
00:51:5000:51:50
2 laps
24
(62)
M4024Male62EST.191870200:25:1700:26:3200:25:5514.7 km/h17:10:46
113173Madis TasaneMadis Tasane
#173 Male M
00:56:1600:56:16
2 laps
16
(108)
M16Male108Freesport78200:27:3000:28:4600:28:0813.5 km/h17:19:25
7530Priit IvanovPriit Ivanov
#30 Male M30
00:52:5800:52:58
2 laps
24
(73)
M3024Male73Hansab70200:26:2200:26:3600:26:2914.4 km/h18:03:02
54195Raul SeegelRaul Seegel
#195 Male M30
00:50:5400:50:54
2 laps
14
(52)
M3014Male52Hansab MTB Team80200:24:3700:26:1700:25:2715.0 km/h17:00:36
136261Enn RohtlaEnn Rohtla
#261 Male M30
01:00:3901:00:39
2 laps
45
(128)
M3045Male128HAWAII EXPRESS49200:27:0500:33:3300:30:1912.6 km/h18:55:27
139178Dmitri TsasovskihDmitri Tsasovskih
#178 Male M30
01:01:5801:01:58
2 laps
46
(131)
M3046Male131InFocus team48200:27:5200:34:0600:30:5912.3 km/h17:20:48
450Kalle TakelKalle Takel
#50 Male M
00:42:0200:42:02
2 laps
2
(4)
M2Male4Jõelähtme Singel95200:20:4700:21:1500:21:0118.1 km/h19:40:27
1451Iiris TakelIiris Takel
#51 Female N
00:44:5100:44:51
2 laps
1
(1)
N1Female1Jõelähtme Singel100200:22:1500:22:3600:22:2517.0 km/h19:33:20
3478Ago IlvesAgo Ilves
#78 Male M50
00:48:5000:48:50
2 laps
2
(33)
M502Male33Jõelähtme Singel95200:24:0700:24:4200:24:2515.6 km/h18:05:44
432Meelis LuiksMeelis Luiks
#2 Male M40
00:49:4000:49:40
2 laps
15
(41)
M4015Male41Jõelähtme Singel79200:24:4500:24:5400:24:5015.3 km/h18:51:21
89110Priit LaansaluPriit Laansalu
#110 Male M50
00:54:0600:54:06
2 laps
9
(87)
M509Male87Jõelähtme Singel85200:27:0000:27:0600:27:0314.1 km/h19:04:41
100175Margus TenslindMargus Tenslind
#175 Male M40
00:55:0200:55:02
2 laps
34
(96)
M4034Male96Jõelähtme Singel60200:27:2600:27:3500:27:3113.8 km/h18:39:11
159174Aune TenslindAune Tenslind
#174 Female N
01:05:3201:05:32
2 laps
2
(11)
N2Female11Jõelähtme Singel95200:32:3800:32:5400:32:4611.6 km/h18:39:22
166120Ülle LuiksÜlle Luiks
#120 Female N40
01:07:0401:07:04
2 laps
3
(13)
N403Female13Jõelähtme Singel92200:33:2000:33:4300:33:3211.4 km/h18:28:20
17879Mari JäägerMari Jääger
#79 Female N30
01:17:1601:17:16
2 laps
9
(17)
N309Female17Jõelähtme Singel85200:38:2600:38:5000:38:389.9 km/h18:11:22
74238Robin PruulRobin Pruul
#238 Male M
00:52:5000:52:50
2 laps
10
(72)
M10Male72Kalevi Jalgratakool (KJK)84200:23:2600:29:2300:26:2514.4 km/h17:39:26
6696Urmo KiitamUrmo Kiitam
#96 Male M30
00:52:0000:52:00
2 laps
20
(64)
M3020Male64KJK74200:24:5700:27:0300:26:0014.6 km/h18:00:23
13164Avo EsnarAvo Esnar
#64 Male M60
00:59:0100:59:01
2 laps
2
(124)
M602Male124KoMo95200:29:2300:29:3800:29:3012.9 km/h17:24:37
65149Alari PilliroogAlari Pilliroog
#149 Male M40
00:51:5200:51:52
2 laps
25
(63)
M4025Male63Kruvid69200:25:1700:26:3500:25:5614.7 km/h18:53:49
102248Joonas LattikJoonas Lattik
#248 Male M16
00:55:1100:55:11
2 laps
5
(98)
M165Male98Kuusalu Rattaklubi89200:26:1800:28:5300:27:3513.8 km/h18:21:20
141145Deivil ŌunDeivil Ōun
#145 Male M40
01:02:1901:02:19
2 laps
46
(133)
M4046Male133KV TVJ48200:30:4300:31:3600:31:0912.2 km/h17:57:14
71162Kalev SildaruKalev Sildaru
#162 Male M60
00:52:3300:52:33
2 laps
1
(69)
M601Male69lebo racing100200:26:0300:26:3000:26:1614.5 km/h18:46:36
188215Mairold SoomeMairold Soome
#215 Male M30
00:35:5100:35:51
1 laps
63
(169)
M3063Male169Lukoil31100:35:5100:35:5100:35:5110.6 km/h17:22:38
87236Rait KullRait Kull
#236 Male M30
00:54:0000:54:00
2 laps
29
(85)
M3029Male85Mamily65200:26:3400:27:2500:27:0014.1 km/h17:29:55
109306Priit RebanePriit Rebane
#306 Male M30
00:55:5800:55:58
2 laps
38
(105)
M3038Male105Mamily56200:27:0400:28:5400:27:5913.6 km/h19:19:39
164307Märt RiinerMärt Riiner
#307 Male M30
01:06:4001:06:40
2 laps
54
(152)
M3054Male152Mamily40200:32:2800:34:1100:33:2011.4 km/h19:19:44
300Dan MikkinDan Mikkin
#300 Male M40
DNFDNF
0 laps
M40MaleManual Works00 km/h18:57:24
1351Remo PenderRemo Pender
#1 Male M30
01:00:0401:00:04
2 laps
44
(127)
M3044Male127MTÜ Spordiselts50200:29:2300:30:4100:30:0212.7 km/h17:09:01
33171Matvei TarassovMatvei Tarassov
#171 Male M
00:48:4500:48:45
2 laps
9
(32)
M9Male32Nõmme Rattaklubi85200:23:3800:25:0700:24:2215.6 km/h17:56:40
45257Ragnar SirkRagnar Sirk
#257 Male M16
00:49:4600:49:46
2 laps
3
(43)
M163Male43Nõmme Rattaklubi92200:24:2800:25:1800:24:5315.3 km/h18:35:06
72172Igor TarassovIgor Tarassov
#172 Male M50
00:52:3900:52:39
2 laps
7
(70)
M507Male70Nõmme Rattaklubi87200:26:1700:26:2100:26:1914.5 km/h17:31:28
Page 1 of 4 (198 items)