Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 1. Etapp - Tähetorni
17 Apr 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (198 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
1351Remo PenderRemo Pender
#1 Male M30
01:00:0401:00:04
2 laps
44
(127)
M3044Male127MTÜ Spordiselts50200:29:2300:30:4100:30:0212.7 km/h17:09:01
432Meelis LuiksMeelis Luiks
#2 Male M40
00:49:4000:49:40
2 laps
15
(41)
M4015Male41Jõelähtme Singel79200:24:4500:24:5400:24:5015.3 km/h18:51:21
1083Rauno PihlakRauno Pihlak
#3 Male M30
00:55:4700:55:47
2 laps
37
(104)
M3037Male104Telia Spordiklubi57200:27:4500:28:0200:27:5313.7 km/h18:04:26
1734Marianne Juhkental-PajupuuMarianne Juhkental-Pajupuu
#4 Female N30
01:09:3001:09:30
2 laps
8
(15)
N308Female15Tervisesport86200:34:1600:35:1400:34:4511.0 km/h18:53:28
1855Mick Kenneth KrõmMick Kenneth Krõm
#5 Male M
00:28:0500:28:05
1 laps
24
(167)
M24Male167AT Sport Team70100:28:0500:28:0500:28:0513.6 km/h19:36:06
1046Rene PunaneRene Punane
#6 Male M40
00:55:2800:55:28
2 laps
36
(100)
M4036Male10058200:26:5000:28:3800:27:4413.7 km/h19:10:08
6311Priit PrintsmannPriit Printsmann
#11 Male M30
00:51:4900:51:49
2 laps
19
(61)
M3019Male61Scoutspataljon Team75200:25:5200:25:5600:25:5414.7 km/h17:03:11
6115Mait PokkinenMait Pokkinen
#15 Male M40
00:51:2900:51:29
2 laps
22
(59)
M4022Male59Scoutspataljon Team72200:25:2500:26:0300:25:4414.8 km/h17:00:25
6417Markko KaruMarkko Karu
#17 Male M40
00:51:5000:51:50
2 laps
24
(62)
M4024Male62EST.191870200:25:1700:26:3200:25:5514.7 km/h17:10:46
118Indrek EpnerIndrek Epner
#18 Male M40
00:40:4800:40:48
2 laps
1
(1)
M401Male1Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team100200:20:1100:20:3700:20:2418.7 km/h19:33:01
16319Janne EpnerJanne Epner
#19 Female N30
01:06:1201:06:12
2 laps
7
(12)
N307Female1287200:32:5000:33:2200:33:0611.5 km/h19:10:47
9820Kimmo LadvasKimmo Ladvas
#20 Male M40
00:54:5700:54:57
2 laps
33
(94)
M4033Male94Eesti BMW Klubi61200:27:0800:27:4900:27:2813.9 km/h18:22:33
1221Egon RemblaEgon Rembla
#21 Male M40
00:44:1000:44:10
2 laps
3
(12)
M403Male12Sportlove92200:21:5200:22:1800:22:0517.2 km/h19:08:44
19423Karin TammelehtKarin Tammeleht
#23 Female N40
00:39:5400:39:54
1 laps
7
(20)
N407Female20Porter Racing87100:39:5400:39:5400:39:549.5 km/h19:35:29
4728Jüri JärvJüri Järv
#28 Male M30
00:49:5100:49:51
2 laps
12
(45)
M3012Male4582200:24:4400:25:0600:24:5515.3 km/h17:23:05
2929Tanel KuuskTanel Kuusk
#29 Male M40
00:48:0200:48:02
2 laps
10
(28)
M4010Male2884200:23:5100:24:1000:24:0115.9 km/h17:41:50
7530Priit IvanovPriit Ivanov
#30 Male M30
00:52:5800:52:58
2 laps
24
(73)
M3024Male73Hansab70200:26:2200:26:3600:26:2914.4 km/h18:03:02
19131Andres KaukverAndres Kaukver
#31 Male M60
00:37:4400:37:44
1 laps
4
(172)
M604Male17290100:37:4400:37:4400:37:4410.1 km/h17:56:16
11833Anton BazõlevAnton Bazõlev
#33 Male M30
00:56:4200:56:42
2 laps
39
(113)
M3039Male113Adduco kolimisteenused55200:27:5900:28:4200:28:2113.4 km/h17:01:53
13438Indrek LilloIndrek Lillo
#38 Male M40
00:59:5100:59:51
2 laps
44
(126)
M4044Male126www.advokaat.ee50200:29:4600:30:0400:29:5512.7 km/h18:40:54
1940Laur HiobLaur Hiob
#40 Male M40
00:45:5300:45:53
2 laps
5
(18)
M405Male1889200:22:4300:23:0900:22:5616.6 km/h17:07:35
1842Rando Marten EvendiRando Marten Evendi
#42 Male M
00:45:5100:45:51
2 laps
5
(17)
M5Male17CFC89200:22:2400:23:2700:22:5516.6 km/h17:45:06
3843Johann Mattias PuuorgJohann Mattias Puuorg
#43 Male M16
00:48:5900:48:59
2 laps
2
(37)
M162Male37Porter Racing95200:22:5200:26:0700:24:2915.6 km/h17:48:25
18644Helina PuuorgHelina Puuorg
#44 Female N40
00:30:2400:30:24
1 laps
6
(19)
N406Female19Porter Racing88100:30:2400:30:2400:30:2412.5 km/h17:54:13
11046Toomas ZaletajevToomas Zaletajev
#46 Male M40
00:56:0400:56:04
2 laps
37
(106)
M4037Male10657200:27:2800:28:3500:28:0213.6 km/h17:10:49
9648Kadri KangurKadri Kangur
#48 Female N40
00:54:4900:54:49
2 laps
1
(4)
N401Female4100200:26:4100:28:0700:27:2413.9 km/h17:42:12
16149Arne AnsperArne Ansper
#49 Male M40
01:06:0401:06:04
2 laps
52
(150)
M4052Male150Cyber42200:31:4500:34:1800:33:0211.5 km/h18:48:03
450Kalle TakelKalle Takel
#50 Male M
00:42:0200:42:02
2 laps
2
(4)
M2Male4Jõelähtme Singel95200:20:4700:21:1500:21:0118.1 km/h19:40:27
1451Iiris TakelIiris Takel
#51 Female N
00:44:5100:44:51
2 laps
1
(1)
N1Female1Jõelähtme Singel100200:22:1500:22:3600:22:2517.0 km/h19:33:20
2252Andres AnnusAndres Annus
#52 Male M30
00:46:0500:46:05
2 laps
9
(21)
M309Male2185200:22:2800:23:3700:23:0216.5 km/h19:30:30
3153Kert RungiKert Rungi
#53 Male M40
00:48:2100:48:21
2 laps
11
(30)
M4011Male3083200:24:0300:24:1700:24:1015.8 km/h18:16:29
12954Toomas LelovToomas Lelov
#54 Male M40
00:58:3400:58:34
2 laps
42
(122)
M4042Male12221CC52200:29:1100:29:2300:29:1713.0 km/h19:22:44
17655Marion AareMarion Aare
#55 Female N40
01:14:5601:14:56
2 laps
5
(16)
N405Female16CC Rota Mobilis89200:36:4100:38:1500:37:2810.2 km/h17:27:00
15056Enn AdosonEnn Adoson
#56 Male M40
01:04:0201:04:02
2 laps
49
(141)
M4049Male141Scoutspataljon Team45200:31:0000:33:0100:32:0111.9 km/h17:47:56
14459Rivo BonderRivo Bonder
#59 Male M
01:02:4501:02:45
2 laps
19
(136)
M19Male13675200:29:5700:32:4800:31:2212.1 km/h19:03:10
4461Tõnu EelmaTõnu Eelma
#61 Male M40
00:49:4500:49:45
2 laps
16
(42)
M4016Male42Rattabaas78200:24:3400:25:1100:24:5215.3 km/h17:06:38
13164Avo EsnarAvo Esnar
#64 Male M60
00:59:0100:59:01
2 laps
2
(124)
M602Male124KoMo95200:29:2300:29:3800:29:3012.9 km/h17:24:37
1367Henry GrünbergHenry Grünberg
#67 Male M16
00:44:2900:44:29
2 laps
1
(13)
M161Male13Porter Racing100200:21:5600:22:3300:22:1417.1 km/h17:48:27
10572Rene HeinRene Hein
#72 Male M30
00:55:3200:55:32
2 laps
34
(101)
M3034Male10160200:27:3100:28:0100:27:4613.7 km/h18:55:21
7375Ahti HinnovAhti Hinnov
#75 Male M30
00:52:4600:52:46
2 laps
23
(71)
M3023Male7171200:26:1300:26:3300:26:2314.4 km/h18:46:10
2677Janno IdavainJanno Idavain
#77 Male M30
00:47:3400:47:34
2 laps
10
(25)
M3010Male25ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim84200:23:1400:24:2000:23:4716.0 km/h17:01:29
3478Ago IlvesAgo Ilves
#78 Male M50
00:48:5000:48:50
2 laps
2
(33)
M502Male33Jõelähtme Singel95200:24:0700:24:4200:24:2515.6 km/h18:05:44
17879Mari JäägerMari Jääger
#79 Female N30
01:17:1601:17:16
2 laps
9
(17)
N309Female17Jõelähtme Singel85200:38:2600:38:5000:38:389.9 km/h18:11:22
8383Hendrik Norman KalbinHendrik Norman Kalbin
#83 Male M
00:53:4100:53:41
2 laps
12
(81)
M12Male8182200:26:3900:27:0100:26:5014.2 km/h18:19:50
886Raiko KaldojaRaiko Kaldoja
#86 Male M
00:43:1000:43:10
2 laps
4
(8)
M4Male8CC Rota Mobilis90200:21:3200:21:3800:21:3517.6 km/h17:59:59
10688Karli KannenbergKarli Kannenberg
#88 Male M30
00:55:3400:55:34
2 laps
35
(102)
M3035Male102Rae Rattaklubi59200:27:1900:28:1400:27:4713.7 km/h18:50:34
16792Argo KärstenArgo Kärsten
#92 Male M30
01:07:5801:07:58
2 laps
56
(154)
M3056Male15438200:32:5100:35:0700:33:5911.2 km/h19:11:48
14594Hendri KaskHendri Kask
#94 Male M16
01:02:4901:02:49
2 laps
7
(137)
M167Male137Nõmme Rattaklubi87200:27:2100:35:2700:31:2412.1 km/h19:12:03
6696Urmo KiitamUrmo Kiitam
#96 Male M30
00:52:0000:52:00
2 laps
20
(64)
M3020Male64KJK74200:24:5700:27:0300:26:0014.6 km/h18:00:23
5197Robert KimmelRobert Kimmel
#97 Male M40
00:50:3300:50:33
2 laps
18
(49)
M4018Male4976200:24:4700:25:4500:25:1615.1 km/h17:01:05
Page 1 of 4 (198 items)