Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 1. Etapp - Tähetorni
17 Apr 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (198 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
35103Madis KolloMadis Kollo
#103 Male M30
00:48:5300:48:53
2 laps
11
(34)
M3011Male34ProShop Team83200:24:1200:24:4100:24:2615.6 km/h17:00:08
15121Mihhail LukertšenkoMihhail Lukertšenko
#121 Male M30
00:45:2700:45:27
2 laps
5
(14)
M305Male14SWIX89200:22:3900:22:4800:22:4316.8 km/h17:00:10
6115Mait PokkinenMait Pokkinen
#15 Male M40
00:51:2900:51:29
2 laps
22
(59)
M4022Male59Scoutspataljon Team72200:25:2500:26:0300:25:4414.8 km/h17:00:25
54195Raul SeegelRaul Seegel
#195 Male M30
00:50:5400:50:54
2 laps
14
(52)
M3014Male52Hansab MTB Team80200:24:3700:26:1700:25:2715.0 km/h17:00:36
5197Robert KimmelRobert Kimmel
#97 Male M40
00:50:3300:50:33
2 laps
18
(49)
M4018Male4976200:24:4700:25:4500:25:1615.1 km/h17:01:05
2677Janno IdavainJanno Idavain
#77 Male M30
00:47:3400:47:34
2 laps
10
(25)
M3010Male25ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim84200:23:1400:24:2000:23:4716.0 km/h17:01:29
112132Merilin MetsaluMerilin Metsalu
#132 Female N30
00:56:1300:56:13
2 laps
3
(5)
N303Female5Adduco kolimisteenused92200:27:5000:28:2300:28:0613.6 km/h17:01:52
11833Anton BazõlevAnton Bazõlev
#33 Male M30
00:56:4200:56:42
2 laps
39
(113)
M3039Male113Adduco kolimisteenused55200:27:5900:28:4200:28:2113.4 km/h17:01:53
67198Villem HeinsaluVillem Heinsalu
#198 Male M30
00:52:0600:52:06
2 laps
21
(65)
M3021Male6573200:24:4600:27:1900:26:0314.6 km/h17:02:36
6311Priit PrintsmannPriit Printsmann
#11 Male M30
00:51:4900:51:49
2 laps
19
(61)
M3019Male61Scoutspataljon Team75200:25:5200:25:5600:25:5414.7 km/h17:03:11
76209Janno SammulJanno Sammul
#209 Male M40
00:53:0600:53:06
2 laps
28
(74)
M4028Male74Sportlove66200:26:0100:27:0500:26:3314.3 km/h17:03:57
130204Raiki BulakRaiki Bulak
#204 Male M30
00:59:0000:59:00
2 laps
43
(123)
M3043Male12351200:28:4000:30:2000:29:3012.9 km/h17:04:55
123206Leho SaaremägiLeho Saaremägi
#206 Male M30
00:57:1500:57:15
2 laps
41
(117)
M3041Male117Peetri Sport53200:28:2000:28:5500:28:3713.3 km/h17:05:15
20211Alar SalaAlar Sala
#211 Male M30
00:45:5400:45:54
2 laps
7
(19)
M307Male19Onninen87200:22:5300:23:0100:22:5716.6 km/h17:05:44
37202Riho EverRiho Ever
#202 Male M50
00:48:5700:48:57
2 laps
3
(36)
M503Male36VELO CLUBBERS92200:24:0100:24:5600:24:2815.6 km/h17:06:15
4461Tõnu EelmaTõnu Eelma
#61 Male M40
00:49:4500:49:45
2 laps
16
(42)
M4016Male42Rattabaas78200:24:3400:25:1100:24:5215.3 km/h17:06:38
1940Laur HiobLaur Hiob
#40 Male M40
00:45:5300:45:53
2 laps
5
(18)
M405Male1889200:22:4300:23:0900:22:5616.6 km/h17:07:35
32212Marek KarmMarek Karm
#212 Male M
00:48:4100:48:41
2 laps
8
(31)
M8Male31CFC Spordiklubi86200:24:0700:24:3300:24:2015.7 km/h17:08:49
122129Liina MärtinLiina Märtin
#129 Female N30
00:57:0600:57:06
2 laps
4
(6)
N304Female6Rae Rattaklubi90200:27:5500:29:1000:28:3313.3 km/h17:08:50
1351Remo PenderRemo Pender
#1 Male M30
01:00:0401:00:04
2 laps
44
(127)
M3044Male127MTÜ Spordiselts50200:29:2300:30:4100:30:0212.7 km/h17:09:01
6417Markko KaruMarkko Karu
#17 Male M40
00:51:5000:51:50
2 laps
24
(62)
M4024Male62EST.191870200:25:1700:26:3200:25:5514.7 km/h17:10:46
11046Toomas ZaletajevToomas Zaletajev
#46 Male M40
00:56:0400:56:04
2 laps
37
(106)
M4037Male10657200:27:2800:28:3500:28:0213.6 km/h17:10:49
58210Mikko KaskMikko Kask
#210 Male M30
00:51:1600:51:16
2 laps
16
(56)
M3016Male5678200:25:3400:25:4100:25:3814.9 km/h17:11:21
195197Roman TšaulinRoman Tšaulin
#197 Male M30
00:40:3600:40:36
1 laps
65
(175)
M3065Male17529100:40:3600:40:3600:40:369.4 km/h17:12:55
157196Aleksei RazumovskiAleksei Razumovski
#196 Male M30
01:05:2301:05:23
2 laps
51
(147)
M3051Male14743200:32:1100:33:1200:32:4111.7 km/h17:14:03
189207Urmas GerndorfUrmas Gerndorf
#207 Male M50
00:36:3300:36:33
1 laps
16
(170)
M5016Male17078100:36:3300:36:3300:36:3310.4 km/h17:14:12
162122Sten MaasikSten Maasik
#122 Male M
01:06:0501:06:05
2 laps
21
(151)
M21Male15173200:31:4300:34:2200:33:0211.5 km/h17:14:21
91218Erko VuksErko Vuks
#218 Male M30
00:54:1300:54:13
2 laps
31
(88)
M3031Male88Saue63200:27:0100:27:1200:27:0614.1 km/h17:15:56
160220Heigo KopsoHeigo Kopso
#220 Male M30
01:05:4801:05:48
2 laps
53
(149)
M3053Male149SAQ SC41200:31:5500:33:5300:32:5411.6 km/h17:15:57
158148Roland PauklinRoland Pauklin
#148 Male M30
01:05:2501:05:25
2 laps
52
(148)
M3052Male148Telia Spordiklubi42200:32:3400:32:5100:32:4211.6 km/h17:18:11
148217Kenneth VallikKenneth Vallik
#217 Male M30
01:03:2301:03:23
2 laps
48
(139)
M3048Male13946200:30:3100:32:5200:31:4112.0 km/h17:18:12
60179Vallo VahesaarVallo Vahesaar
#179 Male M30
00:51:2100:51:21
2 laps
18
(58)
M3018Male5876200:25:0800:26:1300:25:4014.8 km/h17:18:40
28225Tõnu KaskTõnu Kask
#225 Male M
00:47:4400:47:44
2 laps
6
(27)
M6Male27SK Saarde88200:23:4200:24:0100:23:5216.0 km/h17:18:56
56192Marti MerilaMarti Merila
#192 Male M40
00:51:0800:51:08
2 laps
21
(54)
M4021Male5473200:25:1300:25:5500:25:3414.9 km/h17:19:06
113173Madis TasaneMadis Tasane
#173 Male M
00:56:1600:56:16
2 laps
16
(108)
M16Male108Freesport78200:27:3000:28:4600:28:0813.5 km/h17:19:25
139178Dmitri TsasovskihDmitri Tsasovskih
#178 Male M30
01:01:5801:01:58
2 laps
46
(131)
M3046Male131InFocus team48200:27:5200:34:0600:30:5912.3 km/h17:20:48
188215Mairold SoomeMairold Soome
#215 Male M30
00:35:5100:35:51
1 laps
63
(169)
M3063Male169Lukoil31100:35:5100:35:5100:35:5110.6 km/h17:22:38
170226Aarne MalvaAarne Malva
#226 Male M60
01:08:5101:08:51
2 laps
3
(156)
M603Male156ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim92200:33:5800:34:5200:34:2511.1 km/h17:22:43
192203Indis LemingIndis Leming
#203 Male M60
00:38:4000:38:40
1 laps
5
(173)
M605Male17389100:38:4000:38:4000:38:409.9 km/h17:22:53
4728Jüri JärvJüri Järv
#28 Male M30
00:49:5100:49:51
2 laps
12
(45)
M3012Male4582200:24:4400:25:0600:24:5515.3 km/h17:23:05
50170Tarvi TalvTarvi Talv
#170 Male M50
00:50:3200:50:32
2 laps
6
(48)
M506Male48vk Velron88200:24:5900:25:3200:25:1615.1 km/h17:23:39
153106Anu KongaAnu Konga
#106 Female N40
01:04:2501:04:25
2 laps
2
(10)
N402Female10Porter Racing95200:32:0800:32:1700:32:1211.8 km/h17:24:34
13164Avo EsnarAvo Esnar
#64 Male M60
00:59:0100:59:01
2 laps
2
(124)
M602Male124KoMo95200:29:2300:29:3800:29:3012.9 km/h17:24:37
111146Indro PällIndro Päll
#146 Male M40
00:56:0500:56:05
2 laps
38
(107)
M4038Male107AC Racing56200:27:2600:28:3900:28:0213.6 km/h17:25:44
146158Siim RidbeckSiim Ridbeck
#158 Male M30
01:02:5701:02:57
2 laps
47
(138)
M3047Male13847200:31:2700:31:3000:31:2812.1 km/h17:25:56
78228Martin MetsmaakerMartin Metsmaaker
#228 Male M30
00:53:1200:53:12
2 laps
25
(76)
M3025Male76AC Racing69200:26:0400:27:0800:26:3614.3 km/h17:26:10
17655Marion AareMarion Aare
#55 Female N40
01:14:5601:14:56
2 laps
5
(16)
N405Female16CC Rota Mobilis89200:36:4100:38:1500:37:2810.2 km/h17:27:00
183227Sebastien MigeotteSebastien Migeotte
#227 Male M30
01:33:2101:33:21
2 laps
61
(165)
M3061Male16533200:43:3200:49:4900:46:408.2 km/h17:27:25
179232Priit AloePriit Aloe
#232 Male M30
01:19:0101:19:01
2 laps
59
(162)
M3059Male16235200:37:2500:41:3600:39:309.6 km/h17:27:25
9298Sergei KljujevSergei Kljujev
#98 Male M40
00:54:2900:54:29
2 laps
32
(89)
M4032Male8962200:26:4400:27:4500:27:1414.0 km/h17:28:41
Page 1 of 4 (198 items)