Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 1. Etapp - Tähetorni
17 Apr 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (198 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
1451Iiris TakelIiris Takel
#51 Female N
00:44:5100:44:51
2 laps
1
(1)
N1Female1Jõelähtme Singel100200:22:1500:22:3600:22:2517.0 km/h19:33:20
41154Anneliis PuuAnneliis Puu
#154 Female N30
00:49:2900:49:29
2 laps
1
(2)
N301Female2100200:24:3600:24:5200:24:4415.4 km/h19:08:47
90147Marianne PalusooMarianne Palusoo
#147 Female N30
00:54:1100:54:11
2 laps
2
(3)
N302Female3ProShop Team95200:26:2200:27:4800:27:0514.1 km/h17:34:29
9648Kadri KangurKadri Kangur
#48 Female N40
00:54:4900:54:49
2 laps
1
(4)
N401Female4100200:26:4100:28:0700:27:2413.9 km/h17:42:12
112132Merilin MetsaluMerilin Metsalu
#132 Female N30
00:56:1300:56:13
2 laps
3
(5)
N303Female5Adduco kolimisteenused92200:27:5000:28:2300:28:0613.6 km/h17:01:52
122129Liina MärtinLiina Märtin
#129 Female N30
00:57:0600:57:06
2 laps
4
(6)
N304Female6Rae Rattaklubi90200:27:5500:29:1000:28:3313.3 km/h17:08:50
125223Hanna HeinsaarHanna Heinsaar
#223 Female N16
00:57:5900:57:59
2 laps
1
(7)
N161Female7Nõmme Rattaklubi100200:28:3300:29:2600:28:5913.1 km/h17:54:11
133194Marian PunaneMarian Punane
#194 Female N30
00:59:4700:59:47
2 laps
5
(8)
N305Female8Porter Racing89200:29:2100:30:2600:29:5312.7 km/h17:35:49
147127Leila MalvaLeila Malva
#127 Female N30
01:02:5801:02:58
2 laps
6
(9)
N306Female9ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim88200:31:0400:31:5400:31:2912.1 km/h17:36:00
153106Anu KongaAnu Konga
#106 Female N40
01:04:2501:04:25
2 laps
2
(10)
N402Female10Porter Racing95200:32:0800:32:1700:32:1211.8 km/h17:24:34
159174Aune TenslindAune Tenslind
#174 Female N
01:05:3201:05:32
2 laps
2
(11)
N2Female11Jõelähtme Singel95200:32:3800:32:5400:32:4611.6 km/h18:39:22
16319Janne EpnerJanne Epner
#19 Female N30
01:06:1201:06:12
2 laps
7
(12)
N307Female1287200:32:5000:33:2200:33:0611.5 km/h19:10:47
166120Ülle LuiksÜlle Luiks
#120 Female N40
01:07:0401:07:04
2 laps
3
(13)
N403Female13Jõelähtme Singel92200:33:2000:33:4300:33:3211.4 km/h18:28:20
169100Kaire KoikKaire Koik
#100 Female N40
01:08:3401:08:34
2 laps
4
(14)
N404Female14Porter Racing90200:33:3500:34:5800:34:1711.1 km/h17:28:49
1734Marianne Juhkental-PajupuuMarianne Juhkental-Pajupuu
#4 Female N30
01:09:3001:09:30
2 laps
8
(15)
N308Female15Tervisesport86200:34:1600:35:1400:34:4511.0 km/h18:53:28
17655Marion AareMarion Aare
#55 Female N40
01:14:5601:14:56
2 laps
5
(16)
N405Female16CC Rota Mobilis89200:36:4100:38:1500:37:2810.2 km/h17:27:00
17879Mari JäägerMari Jääger
#79 Female N30
01:17:1601:17:16
2 laps
9
(17)
N309Female17Jõelähtme Singel85200:38:2600:38:5000:38:389.9 km/h18:11:22
180177Liis TrummLiis Trumm
#177 Female N30
01:23:5201:23:52
2 laps
10
(18)
N3010Female1884200:41:3400:42:1800:41:569.1 km/h17:54:56
18644Helina PuuorgHelina Puuorg
#44 Female N40
00:30:2400:30:24
1 laps
6
(19)
N406Female19Porter Racing88100:30:2400:30:2400:30:2412.5 km/h17:54:13
19423Karin TammelehtKarin Tammeleht
#23 Female N40
00:39:5400:39:54
1 laps
7
(20)
N407Female20Porter Racing87100:39:5400:39:5400:39:549.5 km/h19:35:29
118Indrek EpnerIndrek Epner
#18 Male M40
00:40:4800:40:48
2 laps
1
(1)
M401Male1Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team100200:20:1100:20:3700:20:2418.7 km/h19:33:01
2279Sander SaarSander Saar
#279 Male M
00:40:4900:40:49
2 laps
1
(2)
M1Male2100200:20:2000:20:2900:20:2418.7 km/h19:16:43
3298Henrik KiviloHenrik Kivilo
#298 Male M30
00:41:3300:41:33
2 laps
1
(3)
M301Male3RedBike Team100200:20:3700:20:5600:20:4618.3 km/h19:32:18
450Kalle TakelKalle Takel
#50 Male M
00:42:0200:42:02
2 laps
2
(4)
M2Male4Jõelähtme Singel95200:20:4700:21:1500:21:0118.1 km/h19:40:27
5289Kaur OjalaKaur Ojala
#289 Male M
00:42:2200:42:22
2 laps
3
(5)
M3Male592200:21:0300:21:1800:21:1118.0 km/h19:24:39
6187Veiko ViiraVeiko Viira
#187 Male M40
00:42:2700:42:27
2 laps
2
(6)
M402Male695200:20:5100:21:3500:21:1317.9 km/h19:17:24
7128Margus MalvaMargus Malva
#128 Male M30
00:42:4000:42:40
2 laps
2
(7)
M302Male7ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim95200:21:1100:21:2900:21:2017.9 km/h18:03:27
886Raiko KaldojaRaiko Kaldoja
#86 Male M
00:43:1000:43:10
2 laps
4
(8)
M4Male8CC Rota Mobilis90200:21:3200:21:3800:21:3517.6 km/h17:59:59
9168Ivo SuurIvo Suur
#168 Male M30
00:43:1500:43:15
2 laps
3
(9)
M303Male9Telia Spordiklubi92200:21:3500:21:4000:21:3717.6 km/h18:01:05
10152Peeter PoopuuPeeter Poopuu
#152 Male M30
00:43:2200:43:22
2 laps
4
(10)
M304Male10RedBike90200:21:3000:21:5200:21:4117.6 km/h18:28:12
11304Alari KannelAlari Kannel
#304 Male M50
00:43:5200:43:52
2 laps
1
(11)
M501Male11A&T Sport Team100200:21:4500:22:0600:21:5617.4 km/h19:40:31
1221Egon RemblaEgon Rembla
#21 Male M40
00:44:1000:44:10
2 laps
3
(12)
M403Male12Sportlove92200:21:5200:22:1800:22:0517.2 km/h19:08:44
1367Henry GrünbergHenry Grünberg
#67 Male M16
00:44:2900:44:29
2 laps
1
(13)
M161Male13Porter Racing100200:21:5600:22:3300:22:1417.1 km/h17:48:27
15121Mihhail LukertšenkoMihhail Lukertšenko
#121 Male M30
00:45:2700:45:27
2 laps
5
(14)
M305Male14SWIX89200:22:3900:22:4800:22:4316.8 km/h17:00:10
16222Jako LeidorpJako Leidorp
#222 Male M40
00:45:2900:45:29
2 laps
4
(15)
M404Male15Sportlove90200:22:2400:23:0500:22:4416.8 km/h17:39:52
17777Marko PohlMarko Pohl
#777 Male M30
00:45:4200:45:42
2 laps
6
(16)
M306Male16A&T Sport88200:22:5000:22:5200:22:5116.7 km/h19:07:42
1842Rando Marten EvendiRando Marten Evendi
#42 Male M
00:45:5100:45:51
2 laps
5
(17)
M5Male17CFC89200:22:2400:23:2700:22:5516.6 km/h17:45:06
1940Laur HiobLaur Hiob
#40 Male M40
00:45:5300:45:53
2 laps
5
(18)
M405Male1889200:22:4300:23:0900:22:5616.6 km/h17:07:35
20211Alar SalaAlar Sala
#211 Male M30
00:45:5400:45:54
2 laps
7
(19)
M307Male19Onninen87200:22:5300:23:0100:22:5716.6 km/h17:05:44
21155Kaupo RaagKaupo Raag
#155 Male M30
00:45:5500:45:55
2 laps
8
(20)
M308Male20VELO CLUBBERS86200:22:5000:23:0400:22:5716.6 km/h18:45:29
2252Andres AnnusAndres Annus
#52 Male M30
00:46:0500:46:05
2 laps
9
(21)
M309Male2185200:22:2800:23:3700:23:0216.5 km/h19:30:30
23109Kajar KuldseppKajar Kuldsepp
#109 Male M40
00:47:0100:47:01
2 laps
6
(22)
M406Male22Sportlove88200:23:0600:23:5400:23:3016.2 km/h17:39:31
24205Arvi RomandiArvi Romandi
#205 Male M40
00:47:0400:47:04
2 laps
7
(23)
M407Male23Rae Rattaklubi87200:23:1500:23:4800:23:3216.2 km/h18:55:02
25294Martin MäggiMartin Mäggi
#294 Male M40
00:47:1600:47:16
2 laps
8
(24)
M408Male24Sportlove86200:23:1100:24:0400:23:3816.1 km/h19:15:32
2677Janno IdavainJanno Idavain
#77 Male M30
00:47:3400:47:34
2 laps
10
(25)
M3010Male25ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim84200:23:1400:24:2000:23:4716.0 km/h17:01:29
27256Aivar LippAivar Lipp
#256 Male M40
00:47:3600:47:36
2 laps
9
(26)
M409Male26A&T Sport Team85200:23:4600:23:5000:23:4816.0 km/h18:29:38
28225Tõnu KaskTõnu Kask
#225 Male M
00:47:4400:47:44
2 laps
6
(27)
M6Male27SK Saarde88200:23:4200:24:0100:23:5216.0 km/h17:18:56
2929Tanel KuuskTanel Kuusk
#29 Male M40
00:48:0200:48:02
2 laps
10
(28)
M4010Male2884200:23:5100:24:1000:24:0115.9 km/h17:41:50
30150Olaf PõldojaOlaf Põldoja
#150 Male M
00:48:0900:48:09
2 laps
7
(29)
M7Male29vk Velron87200:23:5600:24:1300:24:0415.8 km/h18:23:05
3153Kert RungiKert Rungi
#53 Male M40
00:48:2100:48:21
2 laps
11
(30)
M4011Male3083200:24:0300:24:1700:24:1015.8 km/h18:16:29
Page 1 of 4 (198 items)