SPORTLAND Kõrvemaa Kevadjooks 2019
27 Apr 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 11 (518 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryPace
1483Ibrahim Mukunga WachiraIbrahim Mukunga Wachira
#483 Male M
00:54:0300:54:031
(1)
M1Male1EST 3:22 min/km
2347Ilja NikolajevIlja Nikolajev
#347 Male M
00:54:4200:54:422
(2)
M2Male2MeRunEST 3:25 min/km
3394Mark AbnerMark Abner
#394 Male M
00:55:5200:55:523
(3)
M3Male3EST 3:29 min/km
491Jaanus KallasteJaanus Kallaste
#91 Male M
00:58:3200:58:324
(4)
M4Male4TreeningpartnerEST 3:39 min/km
53Rauno ReinartRauno Reinart
#3 Male M
00:58:4200:58:425
(5)
M5Male5Sportland TeamEST 3:40 min/km
61Raido MittRaido Mitt
#1 Male M
01:00:1601:00:166
(6)
M6Male6#HeadInimesedEST 3:46 min/km
7357Janar JuhkovJanar Juhkov
#357 Male M
01:00:3301:00:337
(7)
M7Male7Treeningpartner sportlandEST 3:47 min/km
8484Priit LehismetsPriit Lehismets
#484 Male M40
01:00:4701:00:471
(8)
M401Male8Treeningpartner/SportlandEST 3:47 min/km
970Joosep TammemäeJoosep Tammemäe
#70 Male M
01:01:1601:01:168
(9)
M8Male9Viljandi SuusaklubiEST 3:49 min/km
104Sander LinnusSander Linnus
#4 Male M
01:01:5401:01:549
(10)
M9Male10SeiklushuntEST 3:52 min/km
116Olari OrmOlari Orm
#6 Male M
01:02:4901:02:4910
(11)
M10Male11SK ProrunnerEST 3:55 min/km
125Juri KovaljovJuri Kovaljov
#5 Male M20
01:02:5901:02:591
(12)
M201Male12CFCEST 3:56 min/km
13508Raimond VallerRaimond Valler
#508 Male M
01:03:1701:03:1711
(13)
M11Male13 3:57 min/km
1468Rait PalloRait Pallo
#68 Male M40
01:03:2701:03:272
(14)
M402Male14EST 3:57 min/km
15475Andreas KraasAndreas Kraas
#475 Male M40
01:04:1101:04:113
(15)
M403Male15EST 4:00 min/km
167Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#7 Male M
01:04:1501:04:1512
(16)
M12Male16Kündja SpordiklubiEST 4:00 min/km
17477Kelly NevolihhinKelly Nevolihhin
#477 Female N
01:04:5301:04:531
(1)
N1Female1Kjk VikeEST 4:03 min/km
18341Taavi LehemaaTaavi Lehemaa
#341 Male M
01:04:5801:04:5813
(17)
M13Male17SpordiseltsEST 4:03 min/km
19473Kaisa KukkKaisa Kukk
#473 Female N
01:05:1801:05:182
(2)
N2Female2TreeningpartnerEST 4:04 min/km
20452Peep JalakasPeep Jalakas
#452 Male M
01:05:2301:05:2314
(18)
M14Male18SEBEST 4:05 min/km
218Tanel KannelTanel Kannel
#8 Male M40
01:06:4901:06:494
(19)
M404Male19AS NormaEST 4:10 min/km
22512Siim SusiSiim Susi
#512 Male M
01:07:2601:07:2615
(20)
M15Male20TREENINGPARTNER/JK MUST PUUDEL 4:12 min/km
2312Henno PuuHenno Puu
#12 Male M40
01:07:5101:07:515
(21)
M405Male21A & T SportEST 4:14 min/km
249Christopher KalevChristopher Kalev
#9 Male M20
01:07:5501:07:552
(22)
M202Male22CFCEST 4:14 min/km
25343Marion TibarMarion Tibar
#343 Female N
01:07:5801:07:583
(3)
N3Female3#HeadInimesedEST 4:14 min/km
2674Leivo SeppLeivo Sepp
#74 Male M40
01:08:2201:08:226
(23)
M406Male23Salomon SLABEST 4:16 min/km
2710Priit KingoPriit Kingo
#10 Male M40
01:08:2801:08:287
(24)
M407Male24Swedbank SpordiklubiEST 4:16 min/km
2889Erkki HummalErkki Hummal
#89 Male M40
01:08:3301:08:338
(25)
M408Male25Sparta SpordiseltsEST 4:17 min/km
29370Raido KiipsaarRaido Kiipsaar
#370 Male M50
01:08:3501:08:351
(26)
M501Male26Balti jaama jooksuklubiEST 4:17 min/km
3032Arkko PakkasArkko Pakkas
#32 Male M
01:08:3801:08:3816
(27)
M16Male27EST 4:17 min/km
3118Raul RuubelRaul Ruubel
#18 Male M
01:08:4301:08:4317
(28)
M17Male28TriPassion TriatloniklubiEST 4:17 min/km
3215Asko ValdmannAsko Valdmann
#15 Male M
01:08:4601:08:4618
(29)
M18Male29EST 4:17 min/km
33380Paul GaydonPaul Gaydon
#380 Male M40
01:09:0901:09:099
(30)
M409Male30UK 4:19 min/km
3413Liliana TornLiliana Torn
#13 Female N50
01:09:1001:09:101
(4)
N501Female4TäppsportlasedEST 4:19 min/km
3526Toomas ArtmaToomas Artma
#26 Male M40
01:09:2301:09:2310
(31)
M4010Male31Laagri KoolEST 4:20 min/km
3633Indrek OllIndrek Oll
#33 Male M40
01:09:2901:09:2911
(32)
M4011Male32SK ProrunnerEST 4:20 min/km
37447Ivar SikkIvar Sikk
#447 Male M40
01:09:4601:09:4612
(33)
M4012Male33Sparta/BaurocEST 4:21 min/km
38476Mikk RajaverMikk Rajaver
#476 Male M
01:09:4701:09:4719
(34)
M19Male34AlpiexpressEST 4:21 min/km
39283Kristjan SavisikkKristjan Savisikk
#283 Male M
01:10:0801:10:0820
(35)
M20Male35MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SpordiklubiEST 4:23 min/km
4014Valmar SisaskValmar Sisask
#14 Male M
01:10:1201:10:1221
(36)
M21Male36Espak TartuEST 4:23 min/km
41432Hans TeearuHans Teearu
#432 Male M
01:10:2401:10:2422
(37)
M22Male37Karupesa TeamEST 4:24 min/km
42354Merlyn ValmaMerlyn Valma
#354 Female N
01:10:3501:10:354
(5)
N4Female5Treeningpartner Sportland JooksutiimEST 4:24 min/km
43431Vjatseslav SafonovVjatseslav Safonov
#431 Male M20
01:10:4001:10:403
(38)
M203Male38SRD SKEST 4:25 min/km
4425Mati PisaMati Pisa
#25 Male M
01:10:4901:10:4923
(39)
M23Male39EST 4:25 min/km
4511Kaidar HussarKaidar Hussar
#11 Male M40
01:10:5701:10:5713
(40)
M4013Male40Kündja SpordiklubiEST 4:26 min/km
46106Koit UusKoit Uus
#106 Male M
01:10:5701:10:5724
(41)
M24Male41LHVEST 4:26 min/km
47405Ahti SaluveeAhti Saluvee
#405 Male M
01:11:0601:11:0625
(42)
M25Male42Tallinna TehnikaülikoolEST 4:26 min/km
4820Jano JärvelaidJano Järvelaid
#20 Male M
01:11:1301:11:1326
(43)
M26Male43Elisa SpordiklubiEST 4:27 min/km
4929Timur FazõlovTimur Fazõlov
#29 Male M
01:11:1701:11:1727
(44)
M27Male44TakoivotsportEST 4:27 min/km
50264Maris TernoMaris Terno
#264 Female N
01:11:2701:11:275
(6)
N5Female6Swedbank SpordiklubiEST 4:27 min/km
Page 1 of 11 (518 items)