SPORTLAND Kõrvemaa Kevadjooks 2019
27 Apr 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 11 (518 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryPace
160Daana SuunDaana Suun
#160 Female 
Not startedNot startedFemaleSportland TeamEST
215Juan DelgadilloJuan Delgadillo
#215 Male 
Not startedNot startedMaleJobbatical OÜVEN
1483Ibrahim Mukunga WachiraIbrahim Mukunga Wachira
#483 Male M
00:54:0300:54:031
(1)
M1Male1EST 3:22 min/km
2347Ilja NikolajevIlja Nikolajev
#347 Male M
00:54:4200:54:422
(2)
M2Male2MeRunEST 3:25 min/km
3394Mark AbnerMark Abner
#394 Male M
00:55:5200:55:523
(3)
M3Male3EST 3:29 min/km
491Jaanus KallasteJaanus Kallaste
#91 Male M
00:58:3200:58:324
(4)
M4Male4TreeningpartnerEST 3:39 min/km
53Rauno ReinartRauno Reinart
#3 Male M
00:58:4200:58:425
(5)
M5Male5Sportland TeamEST 3:40 min/km
61Raido MittRaido Mitt
#1 Male M
01:00:1601:00:166
(6)
M6Male6#HeadInimesedEST 3:46 min/km
7357Janar JuhkovJanar Juhkov
#357 Male M
01:00:3301:00:337
(7)
M7Male7Treeningpartner sportlandEST 3:47 min/km
970Joosep TammemäeJoosep Tammemäe
#70 Male M
01:01:1601:01:168
(9)
M8Male9Viljandi SuusaklubiEST 3:49 min/km
104Sander LinnusSander Linnus
#4 Male M
01:01:5401:01:549
(10)
M9Male10SeiklushuntEST 3:52 min/km
116Olari OrmOlari Orm
#6 Male M
01:02:4901:02:4910
(11)
M10Male11SK ProrunnerEST 3:55 min/km
13508Raimond VallerRaimond Valler
#508 Male M
01:03:1701:03:1711
(13)
M11Male13 3:57 min/km
167Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#7 Male M
01:04:1501:04:1512
(16)
M12Male16Kündja SpordiklubiEST 4:00 min/km
18341Taavi LehemaaTaavi Lehemaa
#341 Male M
01:04:5801:04:5813
(17)
M13Male17SpordiseltsEST 4:03 min/km
20452Peep JalakasPeep Jalakas
#452 Male M
01:05:2301:05:2314
(18)
M14Male18SEBEST 4:05 min/km
22512Siim SusiSiim Susi
#512 Male M
01:07:2601:07:2615
(20)
M15Male20TREENINGPARTNER/JK MUST PUUDEL 4:12 min/km
3032Arkko PakkasArkko Pakkas
#32 Male M
01:08:3801:08:3816
(27)
M16Male27EST 4:17 min/km
3118Raul RuubelRaul Ruubel
#18 Male M
01:08:4301:08:4317
(28)
M17Male28TriPassion TriatloniklubiEST 4:17 min/km
3215Asko ValdmannAsko Valdmann
#15 Male M
01:08:4601:08:4618
(29)
M18Male29EST 4:17 min/km
38476Mikk RajaverMikk Rajaver
#476 Male M
01:09:4701:09:4719
(34)
M19Male34AlpiexpressEST 4:21 min/km
39283Kristjan SavisikkKristjan Savisikk
#283 Male M
01:10:0801:10:0820
(35)
M20Male35MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SpordiklubiEST 4:23 min/km
4014Valmar SisaskValmar Sisask
#14 Male M
01:10:1201:10:1221
(36)
M21Male36Espak TartuEST 4:23 min/km
41432Hans TeearuHans Teearu
#432 Male M
01:10:2401:10:2422
(37)
M22Male37Karupesa TeamEST 4:24 min/km
4425Mati PisaMati Pisa
#25 Male M
01:10:4901:10:4923
(39)
M23Male39EST 4:25 min/km
46106Koit UusKoit Uus
#106 Male M
01:10:5701:10:5724
(41)
M24Male41LHVEST 4:26 min/km
47405Ahti SaluveeAhti Saluvee
#405 Male M
01:11:0601:11:0625
(42)
M25Male42Tallinna TehnikaülikoolEST 4:26 min/km
4820Jano JärvelaidJano Järvelaid
#20 Male M
01:11:1301:11:1326
(43)
M26Male43Elisa SpordiklubiEST 4:27 min/km
4929Timur FazõlovTimur Fazõlov
#29 Male M
01:11:1701:11:1727
(44)
M27Male44TakoivotsportEST 4:27 min/km
52497Martin RemmelgMartin Remmelg
#497 Male M
01:11:3701:11:3728
(46)
M28Male46Sportland Team 4:28 min/km
53469Madis KolloMadis Kollo
#469 Male M
01:11:3701:11:3729
(47)
M29Male47MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SpordiklubiEST 4:28 min/km
54238Lauri AntalainenLauri Antalainen
#238 Male M
01:11:5001:11:5030
(48)
M30Male48Positiva OÜEST 4:29 min/km
55470Madis RouhijainenMadis Rouhijainen
#470 Male M
01:11:5701:11:5731
(49)
M31Male49MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SpordiklubiEST 4:29 min/km
5795Taavi KalaTaavi Kala
#95 Male M
01:12:4301:12:4332
(51)
M32Male51SpartaEST 4:32 min/km
5819Randel MetsRandel Mets
#19 Male M
01:12:4601:12:4633
(52)
M33Male52EST 4:32 min/km
59437Raigo SaarRaigo Saar
#437 Male M
01:12:5001:12:5034
(53)
M34Male53JK SarmaEST 4:33 min/km
6121Halmar HeinmetsHalmar Heinmets
#21 Male M
01:12:5201:12:5235
(54)
M35Male54YITEST 4:33 min/km
6248Harles TammelehtHarles Tammeleht
#48 Male M
01:13:2901:13:2936
(55)
M36Male55TriPassion TriatloniklubiEST 4:35 min/km
6841Eiko SauEiko Sau
#41 Male M
01:14:1501:14:1537
(61)
M37Male61EST 4:38 min/km
71398Stenver MattStenver Matt
#398 Male M
01:14:3701:14:3738
(63)
M38Male63Harju ElekterEST 4:39 min/km
73296Erko SeldeErko Selde
#296 Male M
01:14:4101:14:4139
(65)
M39Male65TriPassion TriatloniklubiEST 4:40 min/km
77344Hektor UustaloHektor Uustalo
#344 Male M
01:15:0301:15:0340
(69)
M40Male69Klubitu EST 4:41 min/km
78244Taavet TammikTaavet Tammik
#244 Male M
01:15:0401:15:0441
(70)
M41Male70SK ProrunnerEST 4:41 min/km
79374Mikk TeelahkMikk Teelahk
#374 Male M
01:15:0801:15:0842
(71)
M42Male71TriPassion TriatloniklubiEST 4:41 min/km
81446Sergei BaranovskiSergei Baranovski
#446 Male M
01:15:5001:15:5043
(73)
M43Male73EST 4:44 min/km
84120Peeter LuikPeeter Luik
#120 Male M
01:16:4801:16:4844
(75)
M44Male75sportlandEST 4:48 min/km
85474Raimo TalvisteRaimo Talviste
#474 Male M
01:16:5001:16:5045
(76)
M45Male76Sparta SpordiklubiEST 4:48 min/km
89331Andre ValkmanAndre Valkman
#331 Male M
01:17:2101:17:2146
(80)
M46Male80Metek OÜEST 4:50 min/km
90425Ott ViirmannOtt Viirmann
#425 Male M
01:17:2901:17:2947
(81)
M47Male81HansabEST 4:50 min/km
9416Martin MaasikMartin Maasik
#16 Male M
01:17:4701:17:4748
(84)
M48Male84MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SpordiklubiEST 4:51 min/km
Page 1 of 11 (518 items)