SPORTLAND Kõrvemaa Kevadjooks 2019
27 Apr 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 11 (518 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryPace
61Raido MittRaido Mitt
#1 Male M
01:00:1601:00:166
(6)
M6Male6#HeadInimesedEST 3:46 min/km
25343Marion TibarMarion Tibar
#343 Female N
01:07:5801:07:583
(3)
N3Female3#HeadInimesedEST 4:14 min/km
122368Merlyn LükkMerlyn Lükk
#368 Female N
01:20:2801:20:2813
(17)
N13Female17#HeadInimesedEST 5:01 min/km
174502Andres HellermaAndres Hellerma
#502 Male M
01:24:4701:24:4776
(147)
M76Male147#HeadInimesed 5:17 min/km
197Uko MelisUko Melis
#197 Male M
Not startedNot startedMMale4 SÕPRA 20 EUROTEST
198Andre LutsAndre Luts
#198 Male M
Not startedNot startedMMale4 SÕPRA 20 EUROTEST
150Ainars MazursAinars Mazurs
#150 Male M50
Not startedNot startedM50Male5A VALKA LVLAT
2312Henno PuuHenno Puu
#12 Male M40
01:07:5101:07:515
(21)
M405Male21A & T SportEST 4:14 min/km
231Maila RehiMaila Rehi
#231 Female N40
Not startedNot startedN40FemaleA&T SpordiklubiEST
277481Anu MaasikAnu Maasik
#481 Female N
01:34:5901:34:5934
(51)
N34Female51AAA Patendibüroo OÜEST 5:56 min/km
134Viktor KokkViktor Kokk
#134 Male M50
Not startedNot startedM50MaleAatom Projekt SKEST
446148Maiken HaardeMaiken Haarde
#148 Female N
02:35:4902:35:4988
(151)
N88Female151ABB SpordiklubiEST 9:44 min/km
352490Marje OttMarje Ott
#490 Female N60
01:44:5401:44:542
(90)
N602Female90Aegviidu 6:33 min/km
318438Marju TempelMarju Tempel
#438 Female N40
01:40:3501:40:3523
(71)
N4023Female71Aegviidu SKEST 6:17 min/km
66406Dmitri AleksejevDmitri Aleksejev
#406 Male M50
01:13:5001:13:503
(59)
M503Male59ÄkkeEST 4:36 min/km
38476Mikk RajaverMikk Rajaver
#476 Male M
01:09:4701:09:4719
(34)
M19Male34AlpiexpressEST 4:21 min/km
333479Maria TaalMaria Taal
#479 Female N
01:42:1201:42:1250
(80)
N50Female80AlpiexpressEST 6:23 min/km
166199Raivo SormunenRaivo Sormunen
#199 Male M40
01:24:1101:24:1155
(140)
M4055Male140Äripäeva SKEST 5:15 min/km
27980Ülle LiivÜlle Liiv
#80 Female N40
01:35:1601:35:1616
(53)
N4016Female53AS Aru GruppEST 5:57 min/km
254342Hannes KunartHannes Kunart
#342 Male M40
01:32:4301:32:4380
(210)
M4080Male210AS JalajälgEST 5:47 min/km
218Tanel KannelTanel Kannel
#8 Male M40
01:06:4901:06:494
(19)
M404Male19AS NormaEST 4:10 min/km
160275Edit KannelEdit Kannel
#275 Female N40
01:24:0201:24:025
(26)
N405Female26AS NormaEST 5:15 min/km
297179Merle KaleMerle Kale
#179 Female N40
01:38:2101:38:2118
(62)
N4018Female62AT Sport TeamEST 6:08 min/km
29370Raido KiipsaarRaido Kiipsaar
#370 Male M50
01:08:3501:08:351
(26)
M501Male26Balti jaama jooksuklubiEST 4:17 min/km
372214Marek PajuMarek Paju
#214 Male M40
01:48:0601:48:06100
(270)
M40100Male270Bonava EestiEST 6:45 min/km
13147Jüri VlassovJüri Vlassov
#47 Male M40
01:21:2901:21:2940
(114)
M4040Male114CC RekordEST 5:05 min/km
125Juri KovaljovJuri Kovaljov
#5 Male M20
01:02:5901:02:591
(12)
M201Male12CFCEST 3:56 min/km
249Christopher KalevChristopher Kalev
#9 Male M20
01:07:5501:07:552
(22)
M202Male22CFCEST 4:14 min/km
233115Marko RilloMarko Rillo
#115 Male M40
01:30:2101:30:2174
(195)
M4074Male195CreaWityEST 5:38 min/km
157146Sander AvingoSander Avingo
#146 Male M
01:23:4701:23:4769
(132)
M69Male132Danske BankEST 5:14 min/km
330414Janika ApriJanika Apri
#414 Female N40
01:41:5101:41:5125
(78)
N4025Female78Danske BankEST 6:21 min/km
417209Helina ViikHelina Viik
#209 Female N50
01:58:2801:58:2810
(127)
N5010Female127EDforhotelsEST 7:24 min/km
92482Arvo SalaArvo Sala
#482 Male M40
01:17:4001:17:4026
(83)
M4026Male83Eesti Energia SpordiklubiEST 4:51 min/km
334Mihkel NõmmelaMihkel Nõmmela
#334 Male M40
Not startedNot startedM40MaleEesti Panga SpordiklubiEST
4820Jano JärvelaidJano Järvelaid
#20 Male M
01:11:1301:11:1326
(43)
M26Male43Elisa SpordiklubiEST 4:27 min/km
172251Veiko KoortVeiko Koort
#251 Male M
01:24:4201:24:4275
(145)
M75Male145Elisa SpordiklubiEST 5:17 min/km
20962Maarja MaarjakõivMaarja Maarjakõiv
#62 Female N
01:28:2101:28:2125
(34)
N25Female34Elisa SpordiklubiFIN 5:31 min/km
210365Ergo VeedlerErgo Veedler
#365 Male M
01:28:2201:28:2292
(176)
M92Male176Elisa SpordiklubiEST 5:31 min/km
26173Jaanika PartsJaanika Parts
#73 Female N40
01:33:2501:33:2514
(47)
N4014Female47Elisa SpordiklubiEST 5:50 min/km
400252Kirill ŠapošnikovKirill Šapošnikov
#252 Male M
01:51:1701:51:17139
(284)
M139Male284Elisa SpordiklubiEST 6:57 min/km
399250Kristina JudinaKristina Judina
#250 Female N
01:51:1701:51:1774
(116)
N74Female116Elisa SpordiklubiEST 6:57 min/km
44Kristjan LeppKristjan Lepp
#44 Male M
Not startedNot startedMMaleElisa SpordiklubiEST
75116Ilmar VähiIlmar Vähi
#116 Male M40
01:14:5001:14:5021
(67)
M4021Male67Elva SuusklubiEST 4:40 min/km
189466Toomas EllmannToomas Ellmann
#466 Male M
01:26:4301:26:4384
(160)
M84Male160EnervitEST 5:25 min/km
238145Andres MeresmaaAndres Meresmaa
#145 Male M50
01:30:4801:30:4814
(200)
M5014Male200EnstoEST 5:40 min/km
65428Ergo MeierErgo Meier
#428 Male M40
01:13:4601:13:4617
(58)
M4017Male58ergorent.eeEST 4:36 min/km
4014Valmar SisaskValmar Sisask
#14 Male M
01:10:1201:10:1221
(36)
M21Male36Espak TartuEST 4:23 min/km
312320Sten TammjärvSten Tammjärv
#320 Male M
01:39:5401:39:54120
(244)
M120Male244FNT SpordiklubiEST 6:14 min/km
135Maarika TerepMaarika Terep
#135 Female N40
Not startedNot startedN40FemaleG.Otsa nimeline Tallinna MuusikakoolEST
410175Olav MetsOlav Mets
#175 Male M40
01:56:0401:56:04107
(288)
M40107Male288G4S SKEST 7:15 min/km
Page 1 of 11 (518 items)