Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 3. Etapp - Raudalu
8 May 2019

     

Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
12Eleonora PrintsmannDNSN10FemaleScoutspataljon Team00 km/h
14Emilia PrintsmannDNSN10FemaleScoutspataljon Team00 km/h
37Liisa KriisDNSN10FemaleA&T Sport00 km/h
39Krisdelle LilloDNSN10Femalewww.advokaat.ee00 km/h
76Karl Sebastian IdavainDNSM10MaleProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim00 km/h
80Glen JairDNSM10MaleCC Rota Mobilis00 km/h
81Lukas JairDNSM10MaleCC Rota Mobilis00 km/h
90Karli KärstenDNSM10Male00 km/h
91Kauri KärstenDNSM10Male00 km/h
115Indrek LiivaDNSM10MalePorter Racing00 km/h
126Marten MalvaDNSM10MaleProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim00 km/h
134Armin Aleks NigulDNSM10MaleCFC Spordiklubi00 km/h
138Frank Christopher NurmDNSM10MalePorter Racing00 km/h
183Risto VälkDNSM10MaleJõelähtme Singel00 km/h
184Karl-Oskar VentmannDNSM10Male00 km/h
185Laura-Liis VentmannDNSN10Female00 km/h
188Markus VisnapuuDNSM10MaleCFC Spordiklubi00 km/h
193Arabella RaieDNSN10Female00 km/h
224Heigo HeinsaarDNSM10MaleMK Nelson00 km/h
301Georg VaskDNSM10Male00 km/h
313Pärtel ReinsonDNSM10MaleSportlove00 km/h
347Kaspar RüngenenDNSM10MaleJõekähtme Singel00 km/h
379Elvis OrmusDNSM10MaleNRK00 km/h
1245Georg Salupuu00:09:52M101Male1Kuusalu Rattaklubi100200:04:5300:04:5800:04:5619.1 km/h18:39:03
2144Kristo Õruste00:10:03M102Male2Porter Racing95200:04:5800:05:0400:05:0118.7 km/h18:38:53
322Egert Tammeleht00:10:19M103Male3Porter Racing92200:05:0200:05:1700:05:0918.2 km/h19:17:30
466Hardy Grünberg00:10:45M104Male4Porter Racing90200:05:2100:05:2400:05:2217.5 km/h18:18:06
5113Oskar Lemloch00:11:12M105Male5CFC Spordiklubi89200:05:3400:05:3700:05:3616.8 km/h18:30:46
668Berit Grünberg00:11:34N101Female1Porter Racing100200:05:4200:05:5100:05:4716.3 km/h19:47:23
7355Liisa Kriis00:11:48N102Female2A&T Sport Team95200:05:4700:06:0100:05:5416.0 km/h17:50:04
9452Marten Lung00:12:04M107Male7Porter Racing87200:05:5600:06:0800:06:0215.6 km/h19:05:37
8471Georg Kello00:11:59M106Male6Porter Racing88200:05:5600:06:0300:05:5915.7 km/h19:48:44
1158Mirt Ärm00:12:26N103Female3Porter Racing92200:06:0200:06:2400:06:1315.1 km/h17:06:15
10246Revo Käärst00:12:10M108Male8Kuusalu Rattaklubi86200:06:0400:06:0600:06:0515.5 km/h18:08:53
13429Kaspar Johanson00:12:41M109Male9CFC85200:06:1000:06:3100:06:2014.8 km/h18:04:04
12418Gisele Rang00:12:27N104Female4NRK90200:06:1100:06:1500:06:1315.1 km/h17:50:27
15443Sten-Martin Maidre00:13:07M1011Male11CFC83200:06:2200:06:4400:06:3314.4 km/h18:19:02
16118Lisette Linnas00:13:13N105Female5Porter Racing89200:06:2500:06:4800:06:3614.2 km/h18:42:30
37312Rasmus Reinson00:06:26M1027Male27Sportlove67100:06:2600:06:2600:06:2614.6 km/h18:46:26
1747Maikel Magnus Välja00:13:23M1012Male1282200:06:2800:06:5500:06:4114.1 km/h19:05:19
14143Kristjan Õruste00:13:01M1010Male10Porter Racing84200:06:3000:06:3100:06:3014.5 km/h18:42:10
18104Maiken Konga00:13:24N106Female6Porter Racing88200:06:3600:06:4800:06:4214.0 km/h17:06:16
2074Kaur-Gustav Hinnov00:13:48M1014Male1480200:06:4200:07:0500:06:5413.7 km/h18:39:52
19441Aron Truvee00:13:44M1013Male13CFC81200:06:4200:07:0200:06:5213.7 km/h18:18:20
24420Mattias Oja00:14:31M1018Male1876200:06:4700:07:4400:07:1513.0 km/h17:46:02
21432Mikk-Martin Reimann00:13:50M1015Male15CFC79200:06:4700:07:0200:06:5513.6 km/h18:02:39
27384Kertu Allik00:15:03N108Female8Porter Racing86200:06:5400:08:0900:07:3112.5 km/h17:46:12
22255Rasmus Olli00:14:00M1016Male16Nõmme Rattaklubi78200:06:5600:07:0400:07:0013.4 km/h18:10:04
23381Steven Sumberg00:14:08M1017Male17Porter Racing77200:06:5800:07:1000:07:0413.3 km/h18:44:09
25376Silver Kerner00:14:47M1019Male1975200:07:1300:07:3300:07:2312.7 km/h18:51:28
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)