Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 3. Etapp - Raudalu
8 May 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
37312Rasmus ReinsonRasmus Reinson
#312 Male M10
00:06:2600:06:26
1 laps
27
(27)
M1027Male27Sportlove67100:06:2600:06:2600:06:2614.6 km/h18:46:26
36391Henri Georg KaabelHenri Georg Kaabel
#391 Male M10
00:22:5100:22:51
2 laps
26
(26)
M1026Male26Nõmme Rattaklubi68200:10:3400:12:1700:11:258.2 km/h18:18:58
35428Johannes MarkJohannes Mark
#428 Male M10
00:17:1400:17:14
2 laps
25
(25)
M1025Male25CFC69200:07:3400:09:3900:08:3710.9 km/h18:02:35
34412Karl AntsmäeKarl Antsmäe
#412 Male M10
00:17:0600:17:06
2 laps
24
(24)
M1024Male24Porter Racing70200:08:2000:08:4500:08:3311.0 km/h17:13:04
33273Rasmus MurumetsRasmus Murumets
#273 Male M10
00:17:0400:17:04
2 laps
23
(23)
M1023Male23CFC71200:08:1900:08:4500:08:3211.0 km/h17:54:25
32321Romet TammRomet Tamm
#321 Male M10
00:16:3500:16:35
2 laps
22
(22)
M1022Male22CC Rota Mobilis72200:08:1200:08:2300:08:1711.4 km/h17:30:23
29423Jesse NõlvikJesse Nõlvik
#423 Male M10
00:15:3100:15:31
2 laps
21
(21)
M1021Male2173200:07:3800:07:5300:07:4512.1 km/h17:49:35
28416Hugo BazõlevHugo Bazõlev
#416 Male M10
00:15:2700:15:27
2 laps
20
(20)
M1020Male20Adduco kolimisteenused74200:07:4000:07:4700:07:4312.2 km/h17:31:06
25376Silver KernerSilver Kerner
#376 Male M10
00:14:4700:14:47
2 laps
19
(19)
M1019Male1975200:07:1300:07:3300:07:2312.7 km/h18:51:28
24420Mattias OjaMattias Oja
#420 Male M10
00:14:3100:14:31
2 laps
18
(18)
M1018Male1876200:06:4700:07:4400:07:1513.0 km/h17:46:02
23381Steven SumbergSteven Sumberg
#381 Male M10
00:14:0800:14:08
2 laps
17
(17)
M1017Male17Porter Racing77200:06:5800:07:1000:07:0413.3 km/h18:44:09
22255Rasmus OlliRasmus Olli
#255 Male M10
00:14:0000:14:00
2 laps
16
(16)
M1016Male16Nõmme Rattaklubi78200:06:5600:07:0400:07:0013.4 km/h18:10:04
21432Mikk-Martin ReimannMikk-Martin Reimann
#432 Male M10
00:13:5000:13:50
2 laps
15
(15)
M1015Male15CFC79200:06:4700:07:0200:06:5513.6 km/h18:02:39
2074Kaur-Gustav HinnovKaur-Gustav Hinnov
#74 Male M10
00:13:4800:13:48
2 laps
14
(14)
M1014Male1480200:06:4200:07:0500:06:5413.7 km/h18:39:52
19441Aron TruveeAron Truvee
#441 Male M10
00:13:4400:13:44
2 laps
13
(13)
M1013Male13CFC81200:06:4200:07:0200:06:5213.7 km/h18:18:20
1747Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#47 Male M10
00:13:2300:13:23
2 laps
12
(12)
M1012Male1282200:06:2800:06:5500:06:4114.1 km/h19:05:19
15443Sten-Martin MaidreSten-Martin Maidre
#443 Male M10
00:13:0700:13:07
2 laps
11
(11)
M1011Male11CFC83200:06:2200:06:4400:06:3314.4 km/h18:19:02
14143Kristjan ÕrusteKristjan Õruste
#143 Male M10
00:13:0100:13:01
2 laps
10
(10)
M1010Male10Porter Racing84200:06:3000:06:3100:06:3014.5 km/h18:42:10
31385Loore AllikLoore Allik
#385 Female N10
00:16:0700:16:07
2 laps
10
(10)
N1010Female10Porter Racing84200:07:4000:08:2600:08:0311.7 km/h17:46:12
13429Kaspar JohansonKaspar Johanson
#429 Male M10
00:12:4100:12:41
2 laps
9
(9)
M109Male9CFC85200:06:1000:06:3100:06:2014.8 km/h18:04:04
30130Madli MartseppMadli Martsepp
#130 Female N10
00:15:4600:15:46
2 laps
9
(9)
N109Female9Porter Racing85200:07:4200:08:0400:07:5311.9 km/h18:55:21
10246Revo KäärstRevo Käärst
#246 Male M10
00:12:1000:12:10
2 laps
8
(8)
M108Male8Kuusalu Rattaklubi86200:06:0400:06:0600:06:0515.5 km/h18:08:53
27384Kertu AllikKertu Allik
#384 Female N10
00:15:0300:15:03
2 laps
8
(8)
N108Female8Porter Racing86200:06:5400:08:0900:07:3112.5 km/h17:46:12
9452Marten LungMarten Lung
#452 Male M10
00:12:0400:12:04
2 laps
7
(7)
M107Male7Porter Racing87200:05:5600:06:0800:06:0215.6 km/h19:05:37
26117Johanna LinnasJohanna Linnas
#117 Female N10
00:15:0100:15:01
2 laps
7
(7)
N107Female7Porter Racing87200:07:2100:07:4000:07:3012.5 km/h18:42:50
8471Georg KelloGeorg Kello
#471 Male M10
00:11:5900:11:59
2 laps
6
(6)
M106Male6Porter Racing88200:05:5600:06:0300:05:5915.7 km/h19:48:44
18104Maiken KongaMaiken Konga
#104 Female N10
00:13:2400:13:24
2 laps
6
(6)
N106Female6Porter Racing88200:06:3600:06:4800:06:4214.0 km/h17:06:16
5113Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#113 Male M10
00:11:1200:11:12
2 laps
5
(5)
M105Male5CFC Spordiklubi89200:05:3400:05:3700:05:3616.8 km/h18:30:46
16118Lisette LinnasLisette Linnas
#118 Female N10
00:13:1300:13:13
2 laps
5
(5)
N105Female5Porter Racing89200:06:2500:06:4800:06:3614.2 km/h18:42:30
466Hardy GrünbergHardy Grünberg
#66 Male M10
00:10:4500:10:45
2 laps
4
(4)
M104Male4Porter Racing90200:05:2100:05:2400:05:2217.5 km/h18:18:06
12418Gisele RangGisele Rang
#418 Female N10
00:12:2700:12:27
2 laps
4
(4)
N104Female4CFC90200:06:1100:06:1500:06:1315.1 km/h17:50:27
322Egert TammelehtEgert Tammeleht
#22 Male M10
00:10:1900:10:19
2 laps
3
(3)
M103Male3Porter Racing92200:05:0200:05:1700:05:0918.2 km/h19:17:30
1158Mirt ÄrmMirt Ärm
#58 Female N10
00:12:2600:12:26
2 laps
3
(3)
N103Female3Porter Racing92200:06:0200:06:2400:06:1315.1 km/h17:06:15
2144Kristo ÕrusteKristo Õruste
#144 Male M10
00:10:0300:10:03
2 laps
2
(2)
M102Male2Porter Racing95200:04:5800:05:0400:05:0118.7 km/h18:38:53
7355Liisa KriisLiisa Kriis
#355 Female N10
00:11:4800:11:48
2 laps
2
(2)
N102Female2A&T Sport Team95200:05:4700:06:0100:05:5416.0 km/h17:50:04
1245Georg SalupuuGeorg Salupuu
#245 Male M10
00:09:5200:09:52
2 laps
1
(1)
M101Male1Kuusalu Rattaklubi100200:04:5300:04:5800:04:5619.1 km/h18:39:03
668Berit GrünbergBerit Grünberg
#68 Female N10
00:11:3400:11:34
2 laps
1
(1)
N101Female1Porter Racing100200:05:4200:05:5100:05:4716.3 km/h19:47:23
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)