Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 3. Etapp - Raudalu
8 May 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
1156Maribel RannalaMaribel Rannala
#156 Female N12
00:13:3500:13:35
3 laps
1
(1)
N121Female1CFC Spordiklubi100300:04:2600:04:3400:04:3120.8 km/h19:08:34
2167Sebastian SuppiSebastian Suppi
#167 Male M12
00:14:0400:14:04
3 laps
1
(1)
M121Male1Nõmme Rattaklubi100300:04:3700:04:4500:04:4120.1 km/h18:25:27
3216Lauren PohlLauren Pohl
#216 Female N12
00:14:1700:14:17
3 laps
2
(2)
N122Female2CFC95300:04:3700:04:5000:04:4519.8 km/h18:25:19
4241Markus Aleksander SaarMarkus Aleksander Saar
#241 Male M12
00:14:3200:14:32
3 laps
2
(2)
M122Male2Kuusalu Rattaklubi95300:04:4400:04:5400:04:5019.4 km/h18:48:34
560Zlata BronishevskajaZlata Bronishevskaja
#60 Female N12
00:15:1300:15:13
3 laps
3
(3)
N123Female3Kalevi Jalgratakool (KJK)92300:04:4800:05:1600:05:0418.6 km/h17:59:09
6190Jane ZeltovaJane Zeltova
#190 Female N12
00:15:1500:15:15
3 laps
4
(4)
N124Female4Nõmme Rattaklubi90300:05:0000:05:0800:05:0518.5 km/h17:10:53
7221Helis HeinsaarHelis Heinsaar
#221 Female N12
00:15:1700:15:17
3 laps
5
(5)
N125Female5Nõmme Rattaklubi89300:04:5400:05:2100:05:0518.5 km/h17:15:59
8114Loore LemlochLoore Lemloch
#114 Female N12
00:15:1900:15:19
3 laps
6
(6)
N126Female6CFC Spordiklubi88300:04:5500:05:1900:05:0618.4 km/h18:25:43
9243Andreas VilbasteAndreas Vilbaste
#243 Male M12
00:15:4100:15:41
3 laps
3
(3)
M123Male3Kuusalu Rattaklubi92300:05:0700:05:1800:05:1318.0 km/h18:18:54
10345Ralf HürdenRalf Hürden
#345 Male M12
00:15:4900:15:49
3 laps
4
(4)
M124Male4CFC90300:05:0900:05:2100:05:1617.9 km/h18:20:11
11249Ruben KäärstRuben Käärst
#249 Male M12
00:16:0400:16:04
3 laps
5
(5)
M125Male5Kuusalu Rattaklubi89300:05:1000:05:3400:05:2117.6 km/h18:19:13
12263Gregor VainGregor Vain
#263 Male M12
00:16:2100:16:21
3 laps
6
(6)
M126Male6Porter Racing88300:05:2400:05:3100:05:2717.3 km/h19:38:52
13251Herlen KajoHerlen Kajo
#251 Male M12
00:16:3000:16:30
3 laps
7
(7)
M127Male7Kuusalu Rattaklubi87300:05:2100:05:4200:05:3017.1 km/h18:13:14
14105Marten KongaMarten Konga
#105 Male M12
00:16:4400:16:44
3 laps
8
(8)
M128Male8Porter Racing86300:05:1100:05:5200:05:3416.9 km/h17:06:04
15101Mariann KoikMariann Koik
#101 Female N12
00:17:3300:17:33
3 laps
7
(7)
N127Female7Porter Racing87300:05:3600:05:5800:05:5116.1 km/h17:06:07
16393Holger VitsurHolger Vitsur
#393 Male M12
00:17:3600:17:36
3 laps
9
(9)
M129Male9MTÜ Spordiselts85300:05:4900:05:5600:05:5216.1 km/h17:20:31
17444Karel Gustav ReiKarel Gustav Rei
#444 Male M12
00:18:1200:18:12
3 laps
10
(10)
M1210Male1084300:05:5300:06:1300:06:0415.5 km/h18:20:15
1873Karl-Oskar HinnovKarl-Oskar Hinnov
#73 Male M12
00:18:2800:18:28
3 laps
11
(11)
M1211Male1183300:06:0100:06:1500:06:0915.3 km/h18:40:04
19242Mikk JõgiMikk Jõgi
#242 Male M12
00:18:2900:18:29
3 laps
12
(12)
M1212Male12Kuusalu Rattaklubi82300:06:0000:06:1800:06:0915.3 km/h17:57:24
20254Robin OlliRobin Olli
#254 Male M12
00:18:3700:18:37
3 laps
13
(13)
M1213Male13Nõmme Rattaklubi81300:05:5400:06:2700:06:1215.2 km/h18:10:00
21250Sten Erik SoiverSten Erik Soiver
#250 Male M12
00:18:3700:18:37
3 laps
14
(14)
M1214Male14Kuusalu Rattaklubi80300:06:0000:06:2400:06:1215.2 km/h18:08:49
22442Henri-Johannes RinneHenri-Johannes Rinne
#442 Male M12
00:19:1200:19:12
3 laps
15
(15)
M1215Male15CFC79300:06:0800:06:5000:06:2414.7 km/h18:20:31
23270Albert Johannes RebasAlbert Johannes Rebas
#270 Male M12
00:19:1400:19:14
3 laps
16
(16)
M1216Male16CFC78300:06:0300:06:4700:06:2414.7 km/h17:49:24
2425Oskar Robert TagelOskar Robert Tagel
#25 Male M12
00:19:2000:19:20
3 laps
17
(17)
M1217Male17CFC Spordiklubi77300:05:4400:07:4300:06:2614.6 km/h18:09:48
25445Oliver TammOliver Tamm
#445 Male M12
00:20:0700:20:07
3 laps
18
(18)
M1218Male18CFC76300:06:2700:06:5900:06:4214.0 km/h18:20:33
26351Kirke SiimerKirke Siimer
#351 Female N12
00:20:5400:20:54
3 laps
8
(8)
N128Female8CFC86300:06:3700:07:1600:06:5813.5 km/h17:48:53
27119Oliver LinnasOliver Linnas
#119 Male M12
00:21:3700:21:37
3 laps
19
(19)
M1219Male19Porter Racing75300:05:5000:09:5400:07:1213.1 km/h18:59:11
28439Hendrik MasingHendrik Masing
#439 Male M12
00:28:0700:28:07
3 laps
20
(20)
M1220Male20CFC74300:08:4200:09:5500:09:2210.0 km/h18:02:58
29397Jakob AdermannJakob Adermann
#397 Male M12
00:44:5700:44:57
3 laps
21
(21)
M1221Male2173300:06:3400:31:2600:14:596.3 km/h17:17:12
30454Jan-Kristjan KoppelJan-Kristjan Koppel
#454 Male M12
00:12:4500:12:45
2 laps
22
(22)
M1222Male22Nõmme Rattaklubi72200:06:1300:06:3200:06:2214.8 km/h18:21:16
31464Sofija TimofeevskayaSofija Timofeevskaya
#464 Female N12
00:24:3400:24:34
2 laps
9
(9)
N129Female9Nõmme Rattaklubi85200:10:1200:14:2200:12:177.7 km/h18:44:34
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)