Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 3. Etapp - Raudalu
8 May 2019

     

Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsPaceStart
151Iiris Takel00:28:46N1Female1Jõelähtme Singel100116.2 km/h17:14:59
2160Richard Ründva00:29:59M141Male1Nõmme Rattaklubi100115.6 km/h18:14:44
3154Anneliis Puu00:30:07N301Female2100115.5 km/h18:40:55
4132Merilin Metsalu00:30:32N302Female3Adduco kolimisteenused95115.3 km/h18:33:40
5147Marianne Palusoo00:30:45N303Female4ProShop Team92115.2 km/h18:26:08
671Liis Grünberg00:31:14N401Female5Porter Racing100114.9 km/h19:53:48
7293Kristo Lattik00:31:42M142Male295114.7 km/h18:35:37
848Kadri Kangur00:32:11N402Female695114.5 km/h18:04:43
9223Hanna Heinsaar00:32:22N161Female7Nõmme Rattaklubi100114.4 km/h17:37:33
10244Evar Saul00:32:26M143Male3Kuusalu Rattaklubi92114.4 km/h18:35:58
11247Mauro Saar00:32:30M144Male4Kuusalu Rattaklubi90114.4 km/h18:35:47
12354Karin Kriis00:32:41N304Female8A&T Sport Team90114.3 km/h18:51:32
13129Liina Märtin00:32:44N305Female9Rae Rattaklubi89114.3 km/h17:30:13
1434Maria Treier00:33:13N141Female10CFC Spordiklubi100114.1 km/h17:38:01
15414Mari Kaseväli00:34:11N2Female1195113.7 km/h17:11:11
1632Gerd Lauri Eerme00:35:43M145Male5Porter Racing89113.1 km/h19:17:26
17453Helin Lung00:36:06N306Female12Porter Racing88112.9 km/h19:20:00
18106Anu Konga00:36:16N403Female13Porter Racing92112.9 km/h17:39:24
1944Helina Puuorg00:36:35N404Female14Porter Racing90112.8 km/h19:21:27
20102Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg00:36:51N405Female15Porter Racing89112.7 km/h17:41:31
21127Leila Malva00:36:55N307Female16ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim87112.6 km/h19:48:02
22174Aune Tenslind00:37:10N3Female17Jõelähtme Singel92112.6 km/h18:38:08
2362Siim Eenma00:37:27M146Male6Nõmme Rattaklubi88112.5 km/h17:11:28
24230Ranno Kannel00:37:48M147Male787112.3 km/h19:31:53
25356Carolin Tammsoo00:39:37N162Female18Porter Racing95111.8 km/h18:35:40
2669Gert Grünberg00:40:09M148Male8Porter Racing86111.6 km/h19:43:03
2755Marion Aare00:40:16N406Female19CC Rota Mobilis88111.6 km/h17:01:39
2819Janne Epner00:40:23N308Female2086111.6 km/h19:15:51
29386Hans Joonas Kokkota00:41:02M149Male9Nõmme Rattaklubi85111.4 km/h17:47:49
3023Karin Tammeleht00:46:26N407Female21Porter Racing87110.1 km/h19:34:56
3179Mari Jääger00:47:01N309Female22Jõelähtme Singel8519.9 km/h18:22:51
32177Liis Trumm00:47:21N3010Female238419.9 km/h18:15:05
33408Kärt Radik00:51:34N408Female24Airtours Estonia8619.1 km/h17:11:37
3445Monika Veelma00:52:11N501Female25Arenculle10018.9 km/h19:30:21
35314Karin Lellep00:52:38N3011Female268318.9 km/h18:40:59
36448Marlen Valgma00:54:31N409Female27SAQ SC8518.6 km/h18:13:27
37450Katriin Alasoo00:54:31N3012Female28SAQ SC8218.6 km/h18:13:27
38430Katarina Väljako01:04:30N142Female29CFC9517.2 km/h17:51:33
447Alexandra EloStartedN16Female00 km/h18:05:38
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)