Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 3. Etapp - Raudalu
8 May 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (203 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
62163Kristjan SinikKristjan Sinik
#163 Male M
00:59:5000:59:50
2 laps
7
(62)
M7Male62-87200:29:5500:29:5500:29:5515.6 km/h18:00:01
127365Indrek KlaosIndrek Klaos
#365 Male M30
01:07:3401:07:34
2 laps
42
(127)
M3042Male1272 Racing Team52200:33:4000:33:5300:33:4713.8 km/h19:13:54
13154Toomas LelovToomas Lelov
#54 Male M40
01:07:5101:07:51
2 laps
54
(131)
M4054Male13121CC Triatloniklubi40200:33:4700:34:0400:33:5513.8 km/h17:33:49
19777Marko PohlMarko Pohl
#777 Male M30
00:55:0800:55:08
2 laps
9
(19)
M309Male19A&T Sport85200:27:3200:27:3600:27:3416.9 km/h18:48:07
7472Meelis RebaneMeelis Rebane
#472 Male M40
00:51:3600:51:36
2 laps
2
(7)
M402Male7A&T Sport Team95200:25:3100:26:0400:25:4818.1 km/h19:56:24
15304Alari KannelAlari Kannel
#304 Male M50
00:54:0900:54:09
2 laps
2
(15)
M502Male15A&T Sport Team95200:26:5400:27:1500:27:0417.2 km/h19:40:19
58256Aivar LippAivar Lipp
#256 Male M40
00:59:1900:59:19
2 laps
23
(58)
M4023Male58A&T Sport Team71200:29:3000:29:4900:29:3915.7 km/h18:14:22
19233Anton BazõlevAnton Bazõlev
#33 Male M30
00:35:0100:35:01
1 laps
70
(192)
M3070Male192Adduco kolimisteenused24100:35:0100:35:0100:35:0113.3 km/h17:50:53
124407Kaupo KaljumetsKaupo Kaljumets
#407 Male M30
01:06:5401:06:54
2 laps
41
(124)
M3041Male124Alumoto MTÜ53200:33:0500:33:4900:33:2714.0 km/h17:58:45
1185Mick Kenneth KrõmMick Kenneth Krõm
#5 Male M
01:05:3201:05:32
2 laps
15
(118)
M15Male118AT Sport Team79200:32:2800:33:0400:32:4614.2 km/h17:46:06
8142Imre OjavereImre Ojavere
#142 Male M30
00:51:5900:51:59
2 laps
3
(8)
M303Male8CC Rota Mobilis92200:25:5100:26:0700:25:5918.0 km/h18:24:59
1286Raiko KaldojaRaiko Kaldoja
#86 Male M
00:52:5400:52:54
2 laps
4
(12)
M4Male12CC Rota Mobilis90200:26:2500:26:2900:26:2717.6 km/h18:24:59
47324Bruno TammBruno Tamm
#324 Male M40
00:58:1300:58:13
2 laps
17
(47)
M4017Male47CC Rota Mobilis77200:29:0200:29:1000:29:0616.0 km/h17:55:10
50335Raino EinroosRaino Einroos
#335 Male M50
00:58:2500:58:25
2 laps
3
(50)
M503Male50CC Rota Mobilis92200:28:4900:29:3600:29:1216.0 km/h17:32:17
51410Janek MaidlaJanek Maidla
#410 Male M40
00:58:2600:58:26
2 laps
19
(51)
M4019Male51CC Rota Mobilis75200:28:5600:29:3000:29:1316.0 km/h17:13:39
52395Alvar SuisaluAlvar Suisalu
#395 Male M40
00:58:2700:58:27
2 laps
20
(52)
M4020Male52CC Rota Mobilis74200:29:0500:29:2200:29:1316.0 km/h17:00:03
55318Janek LeerJanek Leer
#318 Male M40
00:58:3200:58:32
2 laps
22
(55)
M4022Male55CC Rota Mobilis72200:29:1500:29:1600:29:1615.9 km/h19:14:17
68415Ahto KruusmannAhto Kruusmann
#415 Male M40
01:00:4301:00:43
2 laps
27
(68)
M4027Male68CC Rota Mobilis67200:30:0800:30:3500:30:2115.4 km/h18:06:52
7782Ergo JairErgo Jair
#82 Male M40
01:01:4601:01:46
2 laps
31
(77)
M4031Male77CC Rota Mobilis63200:30:3400:31:1100:30:5315.1 km/h18:57:23
115316Anti KaukAnti Kauk
#316 Male M50
01:05:0901:05:09
2 laps
11
(115)
M5011Male115CC Rota Mobilis83200:32:3200:32:3700:32:3414.3 km/h19:02:46
24319Lasse NõlvikLasse Nõlvik
#319 Male M40
00:55:4600:55:46
2 laps
5
(24)
M405Male24CC Rotamobilis89200:27:3300:28:1300:27:5316.7 km/h18:49:25
33350Margus KukkMargus Kukk
#350 Male M40
00:57:2600:57:26
2 laps
9
(33)
M409Male33Cerbos85200:28:3400:28:5100:28:4316.3 km/h18:04:35
114239Ron GritsenkoRon Gritsenko
#239 Male M16
01:05:0901:05:09
2 laps
5
(114)
M165Male114CFC89200:31:5800:33:1100:32:3414.3 km/h17:36:02
16949Arne AnsperArne Ansper
#49 Male M40
01:19:4401:19:44
2 laps
67
(169)
M4067Male169Cyber27200:39:1100:40:3200:39:5211.7 km/h19:46:01
25466Harro HoogHarro Hoog
#466 Male M30
00:56:0100:56:01
2 laps
13
(25)
M3013Male25DMT Insenerid81200:27:5100:28:1000:28:0016.7 km/h19:36:38
19320Kimmo LadvasKimmo Ladvas
#20 Male M40
00:35:0900:35:09
1 laps
73
(193)
M4073Male193Eesti BMW Klubi21100:35:0900:35:0900:35:0913.3 km/h17:03:03
9230Priit IvanovPriit Ivanov
#30 Male M30
01:03:0901:03:09
2 laps
33
(92)
M3033Male92Hansab61200:31:1500:31:5400:31:3414.8 km/h17:20:31
81195Raul SeegelRaul Seegel
#195 Male M30
01:01:5301:01:53
2 laps
30
(81)
M3030Male81Hansab MTB Team64200:30:1900:31:3400:30:5615.1 km/h18:15:19
17409Karel KruuserKarel Kruuser
#409 Male M30
00:54:5300:54:53
2 laps
7
(17)
M307Male17hawaii87200:27:1500:27:3800:27:2617.0 km/h19:11:38
93421Andrei GristsenkoAndrei Gristsenko
#421 Male M40
01:03:2501:03:25
2 laps
37
(93)
M4037Male93hawaii57200:31:3200:31:5300:31:4214.7 km/h17:36:01
347Evgeni NikolaevskiEvgeni Nikolaevski
#7 Male M30
00:57:2600:57:26
2 laps
17
(34)
M3017Male34HAWAII EXPRESS77200:28:1900:29:0700:28:4316.3 km/h17:40:30
154261Enn RohtlaEnn Rohtla
#261 Male M30
01:14:4301:14:43
2 laps
56
(154)
M3056Male154HAWAII EXPRESS38200:31:3800:43:0500:37:2112.5 km/h19:00:02
160417Priit VarePriit Vare
#417 Male M40
01:16:0301:16:03
2 laps
64
(160)
M4064Male160HAWAII EXPRESS30200:36:5500:39:0800:38:0112.3 km/h17:41:01
201469Mati MägiMati Mägi
#469 Male M40
00:55:4900:55:49
1 laps
77
(200)
M4077Male200Hiiumaa OK17100:55:4900:55:4900:55:498.4 km/h19:33:34
105178Dmitri TsasovskihDmitri Tsasovskih
#178 Male M30
01:03:5801:03:58
2 laps
37
(105)
M3037Male105InFocus team57200:31:2400:32:3400:31:5914.6 km/h17:42:42
1050Kalle TakelKalle Takel
#50 Male M
00:52:2900:52:29
2 laps
3
(10)
M3Male10Jõelähtme Singel92200:25:4900:26:4000:26:1417.8 km/h17:11:21
542Meelis LuiksMeelis Luiks
#2 Male M40
00:58:3000:58:30
2 laps
21
(54)
M4021Male54Jõelähtme Singel73200:29:0300:29:2700:29:1516.0 km/h18:05:22
94175Margus TenslindMargus Tenslind
#175 Male M40
01:03:2501:03:25
2 laps
38
(94)
M4038Male94Jõelähtme Singel56200:31:1100:32:1300:31:4214.7 km/h18:33:51
99110Priit LaansaluPriit Laansalu
#110 Male M50
01:03:4501:03:45
2 laps
8
(99)
M508Male99Jõelähtme Singel86200:31:4400:32:0000:31:5214.6 km/h18:49:28
16678Ago IlvesAgo Ilves
#78 Male M50
01:17:3101:17:31
2 laps
15
(166)
M5015Male166Jõelähtme Singel79200:30:4800:46:4300:38:4512.0 km/h18:36:23
37238Robin PruulRobin Pruul
#238 Male M
00:57:3500:57:35
2 laps
6
(37)
M6Male37Kalevi Jalgratakool (KJK)88200:28:3300:29:0100:28:4716.2 km/h17:04:22
153338Kaido PoltKaido Polt
#338 Male M40
01:13:4201:13:42
2 laps
62
(153)
M4062Male153Karussport32200:35:2500:38:1700:36:5112.7 km/h17:40:14
151463Andres RajametsAndres Rajamets
#463 Male M30
01:13:1201:13:12
2 laps
54
(151)
M3054Male151Keila40200:35:2800:37:4400:36:3612.8 km/h18:47:12
110459Rivo JänesRivo Jänes
#459 Male M30
01:04:2301:04:23
2 laps
38
(110)
M3038Male110KoMo56200:31:5700:32:2500:32:1114.5 km/h19:12:42
76149Alari PilliroogAlari Pilliroog
#149 Male M40
01:01:4201:01:42
2 laps
30
(76)
M4030Male76Kruvid64200:30:4400:30:5700:30:5115.1 km/h18:38:46
98162Kalev SildaruKalev Sildaru
#162 Male M60
01:03:4401:03:44
2 laps
1
(98)
M601Male98lebo racing100200:31:5000:31:5300:31:5214.6 km/h19:19:03
82353Raimond KesaRaimond Kesa
#353 Male M40
01:01:5601:01:56
2 laps
33
(82)
M4033Male82Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi61200:30:5600:31:0000:30:5815.1 km/h18:12:51
136402Janis JürisoJanis Jüriso
#402 Male M30
01:09:0401:09:04
2 laps
46
(136)
M3046Male136MTÜ Spordiselts48200:33:1000:35:5400:34:3213.5 km/h17:43:35
1491Remo PenderRemo Pender
#1 Male M30
01:12:3501:12:35
2 laps
53
(149)
M3053Male149MTÜ Spordiselts41200:35:1000:37:2500:36:1712.9 km/h17:00:32
191426Kaaro KalmusKaaro Kalmus
#426 Male M16
00:34:2700:34:27
1 laps
7
(191)
M167Male191Nõmme Rattaklubi87100:34:2700:34:2700:34:2713.5 km/h17:47:43
Page 1 of 5 (203 items)