Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 3. Etapp - Raudalu
8 May 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (203 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
1491Remo PenderRemo Pender
#1 Male M30
01:12:3501:12:35
2 laps
53
(149)
M3053Male149MTÜ Spordiselts41200:35:1000:37:2500:36:1712.9 km/h17:00:32
542Meelis LuiksMeelis Luiks
#2 Male M40
00:58:3000:58:30
2 laps
21
(54)
M4021Male54Jõelähtme Singel73200:29:0300:29:2700:29:1516.0 km/h18:05:22
723Rauno PihlakRauno Pihlak
#3 Male M30
01:01:1001:01:10
2 laps
27
(72)
M3027Male72Telia Spordiklubi67200:30:3200:30:3700:30:3515.3 km/h18:47:12
1185Mick Kenneth KrõmMick Kenneth Krõm
#5 Male M
01:05:3201:05:32
2 laps
15
(118)
M15Male118AT Sport Team79200:32:2800:33:0400:32:4614.2 km/h17:46:06
347Evgeni NikolaevskiEvgeni Nikolaevski
#7 Male M30
00:57:2600:57:26
2 laps
17
(34)
M3017Male34HAWAII EXPRESS77200:28:1900:29:0700:28:4316.3 km/h17:40:30
12915Mait PokkinenMait Pokkinen
#15 Male M40
01:07:4601:07:46
2 laps
53
(129)
M4053Male129Scoutspataljon Team41200:32:5900:34:4700:33:5313.8 km/h17:00:43
12218Indrek EpnerIndrek Epner
#18 Male M40
01:06:3201:06:32
2 laps
51
(122)
M4051Male122Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team43200:32:0500:34:2700:33:1614.0 km/h19:25:12
19320Kimmo LadvasKimmo Ladvas
#20 Male M40
00:35:0900:35:09
1 laps
73
(193)
M4073Male193Eesti BMW Klubi21100:35:0900:35:0900:35:0913.3 km/h17:03:03
1321Egon RemblaEgon Rembla
#21 Male M40
00:53:4200:53:42
2 laps
4
(13)
M404Male13Sportlove90200:26:4900:26:5300:26:5117.4 km/h19:02:43
11924Siim KibusSiim Kibus
#24 Male M30
01:06:1001:06:10
2 laps
39
(119)
M3039Male11955200:32:5800:33:1100:33:0514.1 km/h17:57:08
12526Rainer TagelRainer Tagel
#26 Male M40
01:07:0701:07:07
2 laps
52
(125)
M4052Male125Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team III42200:32:4500:34:2200:33:3313.9 km/h18:39:04
6028Jüri JärvJüri Järv
#28 Male M30
00:59:4100:59:41
2 laps
23
(60)
M3023Male6071200:29:2400:30:1700:29:5015.6 km/h17:16:01
3229Tanel KuuskTanel Kuusk
#29 Male M40
00:57:2100:57:21
2 laps
8
(32)
M408Male3286200:28:1200:29:0900:28:4016.3 km/h18:22:47
9230Priit IvanovPriit Ivanov
#30 Male M30
01:03:0901:03:09
2 laps
33
(92)
M3033Male92Hansab61200:31:1500:31:5400:31:3414.8 km/h17:20:31
19831Andres KaukverAndres Kaukver
#31 Male M60
00:42:1600:42:16
1 laps
2
(197)
M602Male19795100:42:1600:42:1600:42:1611.0 km/h17:53:53
19233Anton BazõlevAnton Bazõlev
#33 Male M30
00:35:0100:35:01
1 laps
70
(192)
M3070Male192Adduco kolimisteenused24100:35:0100:35:0100:35:0113.3 km/h17:50:53
18635Kaupo KõrgesaarKaupo Kõrgesaar
#35 Male M40
01:37:0501:37:05
2 laps
72
(186)
M4072Male186Peetri Sport22200:42:1000:54:5400:48:329.6 km/h17:52:48
16738Indrek LilloIndrek Lillo
#38 Male M40
01:17:4201:17:42
2 laps
66
(167)
M4066Male167www.advokaat.ee28200:37:2500:40:1600:38:5112.0 km/h19:20:31
4640Laur HiobLaur Hiob
#40 Male M40
00:58:1100:58:11
2 laps
16
(46)
M4016Male4678200:28:3800:29:3300:29:0516.0 km/h19:30:14
4243Johann Mattias PuuorgJohann Mattias Puuorg
#43 Male M16
00:57:4900:57:49
2 laps
2
(42)
M162Male42Porter Racing95200:28:3300:29:1600:28:5416.1 km/h18:04:09
9546Toomas ZaletajevToomas Zaletajev
#46 Male M40
01:03:3701:03:37
2 laps
39
(95)
M4039Male9555200:31:3200:32:0400:31:4814.7 km/h17:42:27
16949Arne AnsperArne Ansper
#49 Male M40
01:19:4401:19:44
2 laps
67
(169)
M4067Male169Cyber27200:39:1100:40:3200:39:5211.7 km/h19:46:01
1050Kalle TakelKalle Takel
#50 Male M
00:52:2900:52:29
2 laps
3
(10)
M3Male10Jõelähtme Singel92200:25:4900:26:4000:26:1417.8 km/h17:11:21
2152Andres AnnusAndres Annus
#52 Male M30
00:55:2700:55:27
2 laps
10
(21)
M3010Male2184200:27:4100:27:4500:27:4316.8 km/h19:40:02
3953Kert RungiKert Rungi
#53 Male M40
00:57:3900:57:39
2 laps
11
(39)
M4011Male3983200:28:3200:29:0700:28:4916.2 km/h18:32:29
13154Toomas LelovToomas Lelov
#54 Male M40
01:07:5101:07:51
2 laps
54
(131)
M4054Male13121CC Triatloniklubi40200:33:4700:34:0400:33:5513.8 km/h17:33:49
16557Aimar ApriAimar Apri
#57 Male M40
01:17:2801:17:28
2 laps
65
(165)
M4065Male16529200:37:4700:39:4100:38:4412.0 km/h17:41:35
14459Rivo BonderRivo Bonder
#59 Male M
01:11:3101:11:31
2 laps
17
(144)
M17Male14477200:34:3500:36:5600:35:4513.1 km/h18:30:52
7161Tõnu EelmaTõnu Eelma
#61 Male M40
01:01:0301:01:03
2 laps
28
(71)
M4028Male71Rattabaas66200:30:1000:30:5200:30:3115.3 km/h17:11:06
4563Risto ErikRisto Erik
#63 Male M30
00:58:0600:58:06
2 laps
20
(45)
M3020Male45Sportlove74200:28:2400:29:4100:29:0316.1 km/h17:10:32
3067Henry GrünbergHenry Grünberg
#67 Male M16
00:56:5800:56:58
2 laps
1
(30)
M161Male30Porter Racing100200:28:1600:28:4200:28:2916.4 km/h18:05:22
2277Janno IdavainJanno Idavain
#77 Male M30
00:55:3400:55:34
2 laps
11
(22)
M3011Male22ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim83200:27:3500:27:5800:27:4716.8 km/h19:27:17
16678Ago IlvesAgo Ilves
#78 Male M50
01:17:3101:17:31
2 laps
15
(166)
M5015Male166Jõelähtme Singel79200:30:4800:46:4300:38:4512.0 km/h18:36:23
7782Ergo JairErgo Jair
#82 Male M40
01:01:4601:01:46
2 laps
31
(77)
M4031Male77CC Rota Mobilis63200:30:3400:31:1100:30:5315.1 km/h18:57:23
7383Hendrik Norman KalbinHendrik Norman Kalbin
#83 Male M
01:01:2301:01:23
2 laps
10
(73)
M10Male7384200:30:3600:30:4700:30:4115.2 km/h18:44:54
1286Raiko KaldojaRaiko Kaldoja
#86 Male M
00:52:5400:52:54
2 laps
4
(12)
M4Male12CC Rota Mobilis90200:26:2500:26:2900:26:2717.6 km/h18:24:59
9188Karli KannenbergKarli Kannenberg
#88 Male M30
01:03:0801:03:08
2 laps
32
(91)
M3032Male91Rae Rattaklubi62200:31:2800:31:4000:31:3414.8 km/h18:31:23
10893Kaido KaschanKaido Kaschan
#93 Male M40
01:04:0701:04:07
2 laps
44
(108)
M4044Male108Veloclubbers50200:31:3100:32:3600:32:0314.6 km/h18:05:28
8994Hendri KaskHendri Kask
#94 Male M16
01:02:3201:02:32
2 laps
4
(89)
M164Male89Nõmme Rattaklubi90200:30:2900:32:0300:31:1614.9 km/h19:28:06
15295Mikk KendraMikk Kendra
#95 Male M30
01:13:2201:13:22
2 laps
55
(152)
M3055Male15239200:34:4700:38:3500:36:4112.7 km/h17:30:03
10997Robert KimmelRobert Kimmel
#97 Male M40
01:04:1501:04:15
2 laps
45
(109)
M4045Male10949200:32:0300:32:1200:32:0714.5 km/h17:01:18
12198Sergei KljujevSergei Kljujev
#98 Male M40
01:06:3201:06:32
2 laps
50
(121)
M4050Male12144200:33:0500:33:2600:33:1614.0 km/h18:21:03
11199Meelis KoikMeelis Koik
#99 Male M40
01:04:3301:04:33
2 laps
46
(111)
M4046Male111Porter Racing48200:31:5500:32:3800:32:1614.5 km/h17:45:30
23103Madis KolloMadis Kollo
#103 Male M30
00:55:4300:55:43
2 laps
12
(23)
M3012Male23ProShop Team82200:27:2200:28:2000:27:5116.8 km/h17:00:40
200108Priit KorpusPriit Korpus
#108 Male M40
00:49:5600:49:56
1 laps
76
(199)
M4076Male199Spordiselts18100:49:5600:49:5600:49:569.3 km/h18:48:09
35109Kajar KuldseppKajar Kuldsepp
#109 Male M40
00:57:3300:57:33
2 laps
10
(35)
M4010Male35Sportlove84200:28:4500:28:4800:28:4616.2 km/h17:26:40
99110Priit LaansaluPriit Laansalu
#110 Male M50
01:03:4501:03:45
2 laps
8
(99)
M508Male99Jõelähtme Singel86200:31:4400:32:0000:31:5214.6 km/h18:49:28
189112Rain LeisiRain Leisi
#112 Male M50
01:39:2001:39:20
2 laps
20
(189)
M5020Male189Scoutspataljon Team74200:48:5900:50:2000:49:409.4 km/h17:36:44
145116Ivo LinnasIvo Linnas
#116 Male M40
01:11:4101:11:41
2 laps
60
(145)
M4060Male145Porter Racing34200:35:3600:36:0500:35:5013.0 km/h19:15:47
16121Mihhail LukertšenkoMihhail Lukertšenko
#121 Male M30
00:54:4500:54:45
2 laps
6
(16)
M306Male16SWIX88200:27:0100:27:4400:27:2217.1 km/h17:10:50
Page 1 of 5 (203 items)