Kiviõli MTB Fest 2019
9 May 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGen PosClubPaceLap1Finish
12Linda LensmentLinda Lensment
#2 N10
00:04:4900:04:491
(1)
N1011KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL19.9 km/h00:02:1900:04:49


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:1900:02:1900:02:1911:08:36222
Finish00:04:4900:04:4900:02:3011:11:06111111
221Marta MõttusMarta Mõttus
#21 N10
00:04:5800:04:582
(2)
N1022HAANJA RATTAKLUBI19.3 km/h00:02:1600:04:58


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:1600:02:1600:02:1611:08:33111
Finish00:04:5800:04:5800:02:4111:11:15222322
322Ralf Leon RahuRalf Leon Rahu
#22 M10
00:05:1900:05:191
(1)
M1011KoMo18.0 km/h00:02:3300:05:19


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:3300:02:3300:02:3311:08:50311
Finish00:05:1900:05:1900:02:4611:11:37311533
49Egert TammelehtEgert Tammeleht
#9 M10
00:05:2100:05:212
(2)
M1022Porter Racing17.9 km/h00:02:3300:05:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:3300:02:3300:02:3311:08:51422111
Finish00:05:2000:05:2000:02:4711:11:38533744
513Hardy GrünbergHardy Grünberg
#13 M10
00:05:2100:05:213
(3)
M1033Porter Racing17.9 km/h00:02:3500:05:21


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:3500:02:3500:02:3511:08:53533
Finish00:05:2100:05:2100:02:4511:11:38422422
623Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#23 M10
00:05:2100:05:214
(4)
M1044CFC17.9 km/h00:02:4100:05:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:4100:02:4100:02:4111:08:59744222
Finish00:05:2000:05:2000:02:3911:11:38644211
718Pauliine PesorPauliine Pesor
#18 N10
00:05:2400:05:243
(3)
N1033RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO17.8 km/h00:02:3700:05:24


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:3700:02:3700:02:3711:08:54633
Finish00:05:2400:05:2400:02:4611:11:41733633
816Gisele RangGisele Rang
#16 N10
00:05:5200:05:524
(4)
N1044Nõmme Rattaklubi16.4 km/h00:02:4300:05:51


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:4300:02:4300:02:4311:09:01844311
Finish00:05:5100:05:5100:03:0811:12:098441166
93Krethel KiviselgKrethel Kiviselg
#3 N10
00:05:5400:05:545
(5)
N1055MP-Dance/Pärnumaa16.3 km/h00:02:5400:05:53


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:5400:02:5400:02:5411:09:121066422
Finish00:05:5300:05:5300:02:5911:12:11955944
1024Liisa KriisaLiisa Kriisa
#24 N10
00:05:5500:05:556
(6)
N1066A&T Sport16.2 km/h00:02:5200:05:55


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:5200:02:5200:02:5211:09:09955
Finish00:05:5500:05:5500:03:0211:12:1210661055
1117Nils-Eric UiboNils-Eric Uibo
#17 M10
00:05:5500:05:555
(5)
M1055Nõmme Spordiklubi16.2 km/h00:02:5700:05:53


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:5700:02:5700:02:5711:09:161155533
Finish00:05:5300:05:5300:02:5611:12:121155855
1220Nora-Liisa UiboNora-Liisa Uibo
#20 N10
00:06:1900:06:197
(7)
N1077Nõmme Spordiklubi15.2 km/h00:03:0600:06:18


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:03:0600:03:0600:03:0611:09:241388744
Finish00:06:1800:06:1800:03:1211:12:3612771277
1319Roosmarii PesorRoosmarii Pesor
#19 N10
00:06:2700:06:278
(8)
N1088RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO14.9 km/h00:03:0300:06:27


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:03:0300:03:0300:03:0311:09:211277633
Finish00:06:2700:06:2700:03:2311:12:4513881388
1425Liis KullusLiis Kullus
#25 N10
00:07:3400:07:349
(9)
N109912.7 km/h00:03:3900:07:33


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:03:3900:03:3900:03:3911:09:571499855
Finish00:07:3300:07:3300:03:5311:13:5114991499
5Triin KullusTriin Kullus
#5 N10
StartedStartedN10Alutagusese Rattklubi00:03:49


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:03:4900:03:4900:03:4911:20:11151010966
Finish
4Caroliina KõivCaroliina Kõiv
#4 N10
Not startedNot startedN10Lääne-Virumaa


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
6Brita VisnapuuBrita Visnapuu
#6 N10
Not startedNot startedN10AC Racing


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
7Nelli RikolasNelli Rikolas
#7 N10
Not startedNot startedN10CFC


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
8Madli SikkaMadli Sikka
#8 N10
Not startedNot startedN10ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
10Robert LahtRobert Laht
#10 M10
Not startedNot startedM10Harjumaa


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
11Eeri SuslovEeri Suslov
#11 M10
Not startedNot startedM10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
12Uku JärvUku Järv
#12 M10
Not startedNot startedM10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
14Egert TootsEgert Toots
#14 M10
Not startedNot startedM10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
15Robin TalumaaRobin Talumaa
#15 M10
Not startedNot startedM10Harjumaa


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)