Kiviõli MTB Fest 2019
9 May 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 17 (809 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPaceHG end
145Anti ArumägiAnti Arumägi
#45 Male M-Põhi
00:01:5600:01:561
(1)
M-Põhi1Male1RedBike Team I30.8 km/h00:01:56
213Kert MartmaKert Martma
#13 Male M-Põhi
00:02:0400:02:042
(2)
M-Põhi2Male2Vuhin29.0 km/h00:02:04
3187Maxim GogolevMaxim Gogolev
#187 Male M-Põhi
00:02:0400:02:043
(3)
M-Põhi3Male3GAU SO CSPSSKSO Samara29.0 km/h00:02:04
41Gert JõeäärGert Jõeäär
#1 Male M-Põhi
00:02:0500:02:054
(4)
M-Põhi4Male4KoMo/Veloplus28.8 km/h00:02:05
5176Peeter PruusPeeter Pruus
#176 Male M-Põhi
00:02:0500:02:055
(5)
M-Põhi5Male5Torpado Südtirol MTB pro team28.7 km/h00:02:05
6179Mikhail UtkinMikhail Utkin
#179 Male M-Põhi
00:02:0800:02:086
(6)
M-Põhi6Male6MountainPeaks28.0 km/h00:02:08
7188Joosep MesiJoosep Mesi
#188 Male M18
00:02:0800:02:081
(7)
M181Male727.9 km/h00:02:08
8200Madis SildveeMadis Sildvee
#200 Male M40
00:02:1100:02:111
(8)
M401Male8RR Siplased27.5 km/h00:02:11
9193Sergey LukyanovSergey Lukyanov
#193 Male M-Põhi
00:02:1100:02:117
(9)
M-Põhi7Male9Olypmpiiskie nadezhdy27.4 km/h00:02:11
10190Pavel LundePavel Lunde
#190 Male M23
00:02:1200:02:121
(10)
M231Male10Olypmpiiskie nadezhdy27.2 km/h00:02:12
1122Kaspar NeemestoKaspar Neemesto
#22 Male M-Põhi
00:02:1200:02:128
(11)
M-Põhi8Male11ProShop Team I27.1 km/h00:02:12
125Markku AinsaluMarkku Ainsalu
#5 Male M40
00:02:1300:02:132
(12)
M402Male12ProShop Team I27.0 km/h00:02:13
1325Kristjan RandmaKristjan Randma
#25 Male M-Põhi
00:02:1300:02:139
(13)
M-Põhi9Male13ASTRO BALTICS27.0 km/h00:02:13
1439Janek ResevJanek Resev
#39 Male M40
00:02:1300:02:133
(14)
M403Male14HAWAII EXPRESS team27.0 km/h00:02:13
15185Nikita BaravikNikita Baravik
#185 Male M23
00:02:1300:02:132
(15)
M232Male15Belarusian National Team26.9 km/h00:02:13
1612Toomas LepikToomas Lepik
#12 Male M40
00:02:1300:02:134
(16)
M404Male16ASTRO BALTICS26.9 km/h00:02:13
17175Alexander LomakinAlexander Lomakin
#175 Male M-Põhi
00:02:1400:02:1410
(17)
M-Põhi10Male17Author Russia26.8 km/h00:02:14
182Peeter TarvisPeeter Tarvis
#2 Male M-Põhi
00:02:1400:02:1411
(18)
M-Põhi11Male18KoMo/Veloplus26.8 km/h00:02:14
19183Mikhail BesahaMikhail Besaha
#183 Male M-Põhi
00:02:1400:02:1412
(19)
M-Põhi12Male19Belarusian National Team26.8 km/h00:02:14
2026Rait PalloRait Pallo
#26 Male M40
00:02:1500:02:155
(20)
M405Male20A&T Sport Ramudden Team26.5 km/h00:02:15
2131Allar SooAllar Soo
#31 Male M-Põhi
00:02:1500:02:1513
(21)
M-Põhi13Male21KoMo/Veloplus26.5 km/h00:02:15
22171Temirlan MukhamediyanovTemirlan Mukhamediyanov
#171 Male M23
00:02:1500:02:153
(22)
M233Male22Kazakhstan MTB National Team26.5 km/h00:02:15
23169Kirill KazantsevKirill Kazantsev
#169 Male M-Põhi
00:02:1600:02:1614
(23)
M-Põhi14Male23Kazakhstan MTB National Team26.4 km/h00:02:16
24170Shakir AdilovShakir Adilov
#170 Male M-Põhi
00:02:1800:02:1815
(24)
M-Põhi15Male24Kazakhstan MTB National Team26.1 km/h00:02:18
2533Henrik KiviloHenrik Kivilo
#33 Male M-Põhi
00:02:1800:02:1816
(25)
M-Põhi16Male25RedBike Team I26.0 km/h00:02:18
26194Arsentii VavilovArsentii Vavilov
#194 Male M-Põhi
00:02:1800:02:1817
(26)
M-Põhi17Male26Olypmpiiskie nadezhdy25.9 km/h00:02:18
271018Väino KaurVäino Kaur
#1018 Male M50
00:02:1900:02:191
(27)
M501Male27Freesport25.8 km/h00:02:19
28168Thibaut Andre GallisThibaut Andre Gallis
#168 Male M23
00:02:1900:02:194
(28)
M234Male28Passion VTT Venelles25.8 km/h00:02:19
291001Kristjan SavisikkKristjan Savisikk
#1001 Male M-Põhi
00:02:1900:02:1918
(29)
M-Põhi18Male29Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi25.8 km/h00:02:19
3015Joonas MaanurmJoonas Maanurm
#15 Male M40
00:02:1900:02:196
(30)
M406Male30ProShop Team I25.7 km/h00:02:19
314Caspar AustaCaspar Austa
#4 Male M-Põhi
00:02:2000:02:2019
(31)
M-Põhi19Male31CP Estonia25.7 km/h00:02:20
321028Antti ÖöbikAntti Ööbik
#1028 Male M40
00:02:2000:02:207
(32)
M407Male32Rae Rattaklubi25.7 km/h00:02:20
3336Silver HavamaaSilver Havamaa
#36 Male M40
00:02:2000:02:208
(33)
M408Male33A&T Sport Ramudden Team25.7 km/h00:02:20
34180Ilia GoriachevIlia Goriachev
#180 Male M23
00:02:2000:02:205
(34)
M235Male34Russian National Mountain Bike Team25.6 km/h00:02:20
35160Tatsiana SoupelTatsiana Soupel
#160 Female N-Põhi
00:02:2000:02:201
(1)
N-Põhi1Female1Belarusian National Team25.6 km/h00:02:20
3637Ahti RaasukeAhti Raasuke
#37 Male M40
00:02:2000:02:209
(35)
M409Male35Hawaii Express Kuressaare25.6 km/h00:02:20
37145Robi NiitRobi Niit
#145 Male M-Põhi
00:02:2000:02:2020
(36)
M-Põhi20Male36ProShop Team I25.6 km/h00:02:20
3818Kristo SeppKristo Sepp
#18 Male M-Põhi
00:02:2100:02:2121
(37)
M-Põhi21Male37ProShop Team I25.5 km/h00:02:21
39182Ivan FilatovIvan Filatov
#182 Male M-Põhi
00:02:2100:02:2122
(38)
M-Põhi22Male38Russian National Mountain Bike Team25.5 km/h00:02:21
4044Rene KübarRene Kübar
#44 Male M40
00:02:2100:02:2110
(39)
M4010Male39KoMo/Veloplus25.5 km/h00:02:21
41138Margus KiviMargus Kivi
#138 Male M-Põhi
00:02:2100:02:2123
(40)
M-Põhi23Male40Hawaii Express Kuressaare25.5 km/h00:02:21
423Raido SaarRaido Saar
#3 Male M-Põhi
00:02:2100:02:2124
(41)
M-Põhi24Male41RedBike Team I25.5 km/h00:02:21
4351Meelis PilvMeelis Pilv
#51 Male M40
00:02:2100:02:2111
(42)
M4011Male42RedBike Team I25.5 km/h00:02:21
4414Viljar KannimäeViljar Kannimäe
#14 Male M-Põhi
00:02:2100:02:2125
(43)
M-Põhi25Male43ProShop Team I25.4 km/h00:02:21
4521Toomas EriksonToomas Erikson
#21 Male M40
00:02:2100:02:2112
(44)
M4012Male44RedBike Team I25.4 km/h00:02:21
469Kaur OjalaKaur Ojala
#9 Male M23
00:02:2100:02:216
(45)
M236Male45ProShop Team II25.4 km/h00:02:21
47192Ainur AkhmetovAinur Akhmetov
#192 Male M23
00:02:2100:02:217
(46)
M237Male46Olypmpiiskie nadezhdy25.4 km/h00:02:21
48166Katažina SosnaKatažina Sosna
#166 Female N-Põhi
00:02:2200:02:222
(2)
N-Põhi2Female2Lithuanian National Team25.3 km/h00:02:22
4957Urmas PungarUrmas Pungar
#57 Male M40
00:02:2200:02:2213
(47)
M4013Male47CP Estonia25.3 km/h00:02:22
5082Krista KaringKrista Karing
#82 Female N-Põhi
00:02:2200:02:223
(3)
N-Põhi3Female3Sparta ProShop naiskond25.3 km/h00:02:22
Page 1 of 17 (809 items)