Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 4. Etapp - Kakumäe
22 May 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
2641Paul MartsonPaul Martson
#41 Male M10
00:17:3600:17:36
1 laps
17
(17)
M1017Male17VELO CLUBBERS77100:17:3600:17:3600:17:365.5 km/h17:00:51
25185Laura-Liis VentmannLaura-Liis Ventmann
#185 Female N10
00:16:2100:16:21
1 laps
9
(9)
N109Female985100:16:2100:16:2100:16:215.9 km/h18:19:32
24428Johannes MarkJohannes Mark
#428 Male M10
00:14:0000:14:00
1 laps
16
(16)
M1016Male16CFC78100:14:0000:14:0000:14:006.9 km/h18:06:01
23412Karl AntsmäeKarl Antsmäe
#412 Male M10
00:13:5500:13:55
1 laps
15
(15)
M1015Male15Porter Racing79100:13:5500:13:5500:13:556.9 km/h19:48:55
22376Silver KernerSilver Kerner
#376 Male M10
00:13:3900:13:39
1 laps
14
(14)
M1014Male1480100:13:3900:13:3900:13:397.0 km/h19:25:15
21143Kristjan ÕrusteKristjan Õruste
#143 Male M10
00:12:1600:12:16
1 laps
13
(13)
M1013Male13Porter Racing81100:12:1600:12:1600:12:167.8 km/h18:28:52
20107Simon SuppiSimon Suppi
#107 Male M10
00:12:0400:12:04
1 laps
12
(12)
M1012Male1282100:12:0400:12:0400:12:048.0 km/h18:19:36
19117Johanna LinnasJohanna Linnas
#117 Female N10
00:11:4900:11:49
1 laps
8
(8)
N108Female8Porter Racing86100:11:4900:11:4900:11:498.1 km/h19:06:44
1874Kaur-Gustav HinnovKaur-Gustav Hinnov
#74 Male M10
00:11:4700:11:47
1 laps
11
(11)
M1011Male1183100:11:4700:11:4700:11:478.1 km/h19:05:59
17161Rasmus MännaRasmus Männa
#161 Male M10
00:11:4700:11:47
1 laps
10
(10)
M1010Male10Nõmme Rattaklubi84100:11:4700:11:4700:11:478.1 km/h18:42:20
16255Rasmus OlliRasmus Olli
#255 Male M10
00:11:0800:11:08
1 laps
9
(9)
M109Male9Nõmme Rattaklubi85100:11:0800:11:0800:11:088.6 km/h18:30:30
15118Lisette LinnasLisette Linnas
#118 Female N10
00:10:0200:10:02
1 laps
7
(7)
N107Female7Porter Racing87100:10:0200:10:0200:10:029.6 km/h18:55:46
14355Liisa KriisLiisa Kriis
#355 Female N10
00:10:0000:10:00
1 laps
6
(6)
N106Female6A&T Sport Team88100:10:0000:10:0000:10:009.6 km/h18:00:21
13378Uku JärvUku Järv
#378 Male M10
00:09:2000:09:20
1 laps
8
(8)
M108Male886100:09:2000:09:2000:09:2010.3 km/h20:00:13
12384Kertu AllikKertu Allik
#384 Female N10
00:09:1500:09:15
1 laps
5
(5)
N105Female5Porter Racing89100:09:1500:09:1500:09:1510.4 km/h18:40:13
1147Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#47 Male M10
00:09:1400:09:14
1 laps
7
(7)
M107Male787100:09:1400:09:1400:09:1410.4 km/h19:41:34
1076Karl Sebastian IdavainKarl Sebastian Idavain
#76 Male M10
00:08:2100:08:21
1 laps
6
(6)
M106Male6ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim88100:08:2100:08:2100:08:2111.5 km/h18:41:53
9418Gisele RangGisele Rang
#418 Female N10
00:07:4700:07:47
1 laps
4
(4)
N104Female4CFC90100:07:4700:07:4700:07:4712.3 km/h18:00:13
8113Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#113 Male M10
00:07:3700:07:37
1 laps
5
(5)
M105Male5CFC Spordiklubi89100:07:3700:07:3700:07:3712.6 km/h18:07:57
7245Georg SalupuuGeorg Salupuu
#245 Male M10
00:07:3600:07:36
1 laps
4
(4)
M104Male4Kuusalu Rattaklubi90100:07:3600:07:3600:07:3612.6 km/h18:28:16
6104Maiken KongaMaiken Konga
#104 Female N10
00:07:2700:07:27
1 laps
3
(3)
N103Female3Porter Racing92100:07:2700:07:2700:07:2712.9 km/h17:27:10
568Berit GrünbergBerit Grünberg
#68 Female N10
00:07:2600:07:26
1 laps
2
(2)
N102Female2Porter Racing95100:07:2600:07:2600:07:2612.9 km/h18:20:19
458Mirt ÄrmMirt Ärm
#58 Female N10
00:07:2500:07:25
1 laps
1
(1)
N101Female1Porter Racing100100:07:2500:07:2500:07:2512.9 km/h17:26:54
366Hardy GrünbergHardy Grünberg
#66 Male M10
00:07:1700:07:17
1 laps
3
(3)
M103Male3Porter Racing92100:07:1700:07:1700:07:1713.2 km/h17:27:01
222Egert TammelehtEgert Tammeleht
#22 Male M10
00:06:3700:06:37
1 laps
2
(2)
M102Male2Porter Racing95100:06:3700:06:3700:06:3714.5 km/h19:28:04
1144Kristo ÕrusteKristo Õruste
#144 Male M10
00:06:3300:06:33
1 laps
1
(1)
M101Male1Porter Racing100100:06:3300:06:3300:06:3314.6 km/h18:28:24
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)