Filter Temposari 2019 - 3. etapp, Kiili (paarissõit)
29 May 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (330 items)
PosRace NoNameNameCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPointsPaceStart2.5km12.5kmFinish
3Kaspar SeppKaspar Sepp
#3 Male M60
M60Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
5Alekseisik ViktorAlekseisik Viktor
#5 Male M30
M30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
8Aidi Gerde TuiskAidi Gerde Tuisk
#8 Female N-U19
N-U19Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
9Andrey GoncharAndrey Gonchar
#9 Male M30
M30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
13Gabriel Helmut AdusonGabriel Helmut Aduson
#13 Male M-U15
M-U15Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
17Risto RaaperRisto Raaper
#17 Male M35
M35Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
20Margus MikkMargus Mikk
#20 Male M40
M40MaleSpordipartner/Amps/AT0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
23Daniel NovikovDaniel Novikov
#23 Male M30
M30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
34Kulli PreedikKulli Preedik
#34 Male M35
M35Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
35Janari - Joel JõessarJanari - Joel Jõessar
#35 Male M-U30
M-U30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
39Helen TihhoHelen Tihho
#39 Female N35
N35Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
41Jaanus PõtterJaanus Põtter
#41 Male M45
M45Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
43Norman TupitsNorman Tupits
#43 Male M40
M40MaleRae Rattaklubi II0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
45Peep OrlovskiPeep Orlovski
#45 Male M30
M30MaleA. Le Coq Team0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
48Mattias Jonatan LehtsaarMattias Jonatan Lehtsaar
#48 Male M-U17
M-U17Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
54Paul Jonathan GaydonPaul Jonathan Gaydon
#54 Male M45
M45Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
63Mari-Liis JuulMari-Liis Juul
#63 Female N40
N40Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
64Hermaküla HannesHermaküla Hannes
#64 Male M50
M50Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
72Marek AntoniakMarek Antoniak
#72 Male M50
M50Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
56Arnold AlbertArnold Albert
#56 Male M50
M50Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
75Ruben KäärstRuben Käärst
#75 Male M-U13
M-U13Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
79Andre VilbasteAndre Vilbaste
#79 Male M-U17
M-U17Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
82Kail PihoKail Piho
#82 Male M-U30
M-U30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
86Holger VitsurHolger Vitsur
#86 Male M-U13
M-U13Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
87Hugo RandmaaHugo Randmaa
#87 Male M-U17
M-U17Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
89Oleg VassiljevOleg Vassiljev
#89 Male M55
M55Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
91Sebastian SuppiSebastian Suppi
#91 Male M-U13
M-U13Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
92Frank Aron RagiloFrank Aron Ragilo
#92 Male M-U17
M-U17MaleKalevi Jalgratakool (KJK)0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
94Lauri TammLauri Tamm
#94 Male M-U17
M-U17MaleKalevi Jalgratakool (KJK)0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
95Frida Mia RagiloFrida Mia Ragilo
#95 Female N-U13
N-U13Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
96Viktor StrikovViktor Strikov
#96 Male M55
M55Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
98Tõnu MändmaTõnu Mändma
#98 Male M40
M40Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
99Mark SazonovMark Sazonov
#99 Male M-U17
M-U17Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
102Laura Lizette SanderLaura Lizette Sander
#102 Female N-U17
N-U17Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
112Margus LiikMargus Liik
#112 Male M50
M50Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
113Alari-Fredi LiikAlari-Fredi Liik
#113 Male M-U23
M-U23Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
114Joosep-Mattias ÕunJoosep-Mattias Õun
#114 Male M-U17
M-U17Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
125Geidi KruusmannGeidi Kruusmann
#125 Female N35
N35Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
135Tarmo GutmannTarmo Gutmann
#135 Male M45
M45MaleFilter0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
136Henrik RikkasHenrik Rikkas
#136 Male M55
M55Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
137Erik ReisenbukErik Reisenbuk
#137 Male M-U23
M-U23Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
139Siim SalumSiim Salum
#139 Male M30
M30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
140Kägu HannesKägu Hannes
#140 Male M50
M50Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
142Martin KorbMartin Korb
#142 Male M30
M30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
149Denis DanilkinDenis Danilkin
#149 Male M30
M30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
150Evgeni FedosejevEvgeni Fedosejev
#150 Male M70
M70Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
151Vello TederVello Teder
#151 Male M55
M55MaleAave Spordiklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
154Nele SumbergNele Sumberg
#154 Female N35
N35Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
155Velar GutmannVelar Gutmann
#155 Male M45
M45MaleViimsi Sport0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
156Stina VoolStina Vool
#156 Female N40
N40FemaleTEAM SAARE0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
12.5km
Finish
Page 1 of 7 (330 items)