Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2019, 5. Etapp - Kiili
5 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
1216Lauren PohlLauren Pohl
#216 Female N12
00:10:2900:10:29
2 laps
1
(1)
N121Female1CFC100200:05:1000:05:1900:05:1421.8 km/h19:06:41
2241Markus Aleksander SaarMarkus Aleksander Saar
#241 Male M12
00:10:3200:10:32
2 laps
1
(1)
M121Male1Kuusalu Rattaklubi100200:05:1400:05:1800:05:1621.8 km/h19:43:39
360Zlata BronishevskajaZlata Bronishevskaja
#60 Female N12
00:10:5300:10:53
2 laps
2
(2)
N122Female2Kalevi Jalgratakool (KJK)95200:05:2000:05:3300:05:2621.0 km/h17:11:22
4221Helis HeinsaarHelis Heinsaar
#221 Female N12
00:10:5600:10:56
2 laps
3
(3)
N123Female3Nõmme Rattaklubi92200:05:2600:05:3000:05:2821.0 km/h18:41:20
5167Sebastian SuppiSebastian Suppi
#167 Male M12
00:11:1100:11:11
2 laps
2
(2)
M122Male2Nõmme Rattaklubi95200:05:2500:05:4600:05:3520.5 km/h17:36:37
6105Marten KongaMarten Konga
#105 Male M12
00:11:1100:11:11
2 laps
3
(3)
M123Male3Porter Racing92200:05:3200:05:3900:05:3520.5 km/h17:31:01
7492Carl Peeter DoonerCarl Peeter Dooner
#492 Male M12
00:11:1800:11:18
2 laps
4
(4)
M124Male4NRK (Nõmme Rattaklubi)90200:05:3400:05:4400:05:3920.3 km/h19:41:31
8345Ralf HürdenRalf Hürden
#345 Male M12
00:11:1800:11:18
2 laps
5
(5)
M125Male5CFC89200:05:2800:05:5000:05:3920.3 km/h18:38:01
9114Loore LemlochLoore Lemloch
#114 Female N12
00:11:1900:11:19
2 laps
4
(4)
N124Female4CFC Spordiklubi90200:05:2700:05:5100:05:3920.3 km/h18:23:31
10190Jane ZeltovaJane Zeltova
#190 Female N12
00:11:3700:11:37
2 laps
5
(5)
N125Female5Nõmme Rattaklubi89200:05:4300:05:5300:05:4819.7 km/h17:23:52
11263Gregor VainGregor Vain
#263 Male M12
00:11:4300:11:43
2 laps
6
(6)
M126Male6Porter Racing88200:05:4900:05:5400:05:5119.6 km/h17:20:21
1225Oskar Robert TagelOskar Robert Tagel
#25 Male M12
00:12:2400:12:24
2 laps
7
(7)
M127Male7CFC Spordiklubi87200:06:0900:06:1400:06:1218.5 km/h17:52:35
13254Robin OlliRobin Olli
#254 Male M12
00:12:2400:12:24
2 laps
8
(8)
M128Male8Nõmme Rattaklubi86200:06:0900:06:1500:06:1218.5 km/h18:07:40
14444Karel Gustav ReiKarel Gustav Rei
#444 Male M12
00:12:3700:12:37
2 laps
9
(9)
M129Male985200:06:1500:06:2100:06:1818.1 km/h18:27:50
15249Ruben KäärstRuben Käärst
#249 Male M12
00:12:5700:12:57
2 laps
10
(10)
M1210Male10Kuusalu Rattaklubi84200:06:1500:06:4200:06:2817.7 km/h17:33:04
1673Karl-Oskar HinnovKarl-Oskar Hinnov
#73 Male M12
00:13:2000:13:20
2 laps
11
(11)
M1211Male1183200:06:2000:06:5900:06:3917.2 km/h18:55:32
17139Timo TingasTimo Tingas
#139 Male M12
00:13:5800:13:58
2 laps
12
(12)
M1212Male12Nõmme Rattaklubi82200:06:5900:06:5900:06:5916.4 km/h18:06:08
18442Henri-Johannes RinneHenri-Johannes Rinne
#442 Male M12
00:14:0900:14:09
2 laps
13
(13)
M1213Male13CFC81200:07:0400:07:0400:07:0416.2 km/h18:20:12
19346Kaspar NoorKaspar Noor
#346 Male M12
00:14:4200:14:42
2 laps
14
(14)
M1214Male14CFC80200:07:1500:07:2600:07:2115.6 km/h19:02:17
20270Albert Johannes RebasAlbert Johannes Rebas
#270 Male M12
00:15:2800:15:28
2 laps
15
(15)
M1215Male15CFC79200:07:3700:07:5100:07:4414.8 km/h18:09:18
21445Oliver TammOliver Tamm
#445 Male M12
00:18:0100:18:01
2 laps
16
(16)
M1216Male16CFC78200:07:4300:10:1700:09:0012.7 km/h18:20:11
22464Sofija TimofeevskayaSofija Timofeevskaya
#464 Female N12
00:21:0300:21:03
2 laps
6
(6)
N126Female6Nõmme Rattaklubi88200:10:2500:10:3800:10:3110.9 km/h18:59:12
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)