Estonian Cup 2019, 3. Etapp - Tallinna 9. Rahvasõit
8 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (142 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubGatePointsPace
12008Richard RündvaRichard Ründva
#2008 Male M14
00:50:2700:50:271
(1)
M141Male1Nõmme Rattaklubi 11130026.2 km/h
22284Tõnis NiinemetsTõnis Niinemets
#2284 Male M-Põhi
00:50:3100:50:311
(2)
M-Põhi1Male2Team Ramudden1129026.1 km/h
32311Mikko KostamoMikko Kostamo
#2311 Male M40
00:50:3300:50:331
(3)
M401Male3Ai-Bu Art Center Imatra4128026.1 km/h
42001Matthias MõttusMatthias Mõttus
#2001 Male M14
00:50:3900:50:392
(4)
M142Male4HRK1127026.1 km/h
52012Markus MäeuiboMarkus Mäeuibo
#2012 Male M14
00:50:3900:50:393
(5)
M143Male5HRK1126026.1 km/h
62203Tenno TarikasTenno Tarikas
#2203 Male M40
00:50:5400:50:542
(6)
M402Male6Kliimaseade1125025.9 km/h
72007Riko TammepuuRiko Tammepuu
#2007 Male M12
00:50:5800:50:581
(7)
M121Male7Nõmme Rattaklubi 11124025.9 km/h
82005Karolin SurvaKarolin Surva
#2005 Female N14-16
00:52:1200:52:121
(1)
N14-161Female1Porter Racing naised1123025.3 km/h
92029Zlata BroniševskajaZlata Broniševskaja
#2029 Female N12
00:52:1600:52:161
(2)
N121Female2KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL1122025.3 km/h
102202Arno UustalArno Uustal
#2202 Male M40
00:52:1600:52:163
(8)
M403Male81121025.2 km/h
112298Toomas KaldmaToomas Kaldma
#2298 Male M-Põhi
00:52:1800:52:182
(9)
M-Põhi2Male91120225.2 km/h
122328Ardi EensooArdi Eensoo
#2328 Male M40
00:52:4800:52:484
(10)
M404Male105119425.0 km/h
132018Edgar TootsEdgar Toots
#2018 Male M-Põhi
00:52:5700:52:573
(11)
M-Põhi3Male111118624.9 km/h
142011Mairit KaarjärvMairit Kaarjärv
#2011 Female N12
00:53:0200:53:022
(3)
N122Female3Sparta ProShop naiskond1117824.9 km/h
152010Kaupo TammepuuKaupo Tammepuu
#2010 Male M-Põhi
00:53:0400:53:044
(12)
M-Põhi4Male12Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team1117024.9 km/h
162006Tiit KarusTiit Karus
#2006 Male M60
00:53:0400:53:041
(13)
M601Male131116224.9 km/h
172229Hanna HeinsaarHanna Heinsaar
#2229 Female N14-16
00:54:1900:54:192
(4)
N14-162Female4NRK1115424.3 km/h
182019Gerd EermeGerd Eerme
#2019 Male M14
00:54:2100:54:214
(14)
M144Male141114624.3 km/h
192230Helis HeinsaarHelis Heinsaar
#2230 Female N12
00:54:2100:54:213
(5)
N123Female5NRK1113824.3 km/h
202051Kaspar JakobsooKaspar Jakobsoo
#2051 Male M12
00:54:2200:54:222
(15)
M122Male15Nõmme Rattaklubi 11113024.3 km/h
212055Marten MöölMarten Mööl
#2055 Male M14
00:54:2300:54:235
(16)
M145Male16Nõmme Rattaklubi 21112224.3 km/h
222027Lauren PohlLauren Pohl
#2027 Female N12
00:54:2500:54:254
(6)
N124Female6CFC vanemad tüdrukud1111424.3 km/h
232002Rünno RaadlaRünno Raadla
#2002 Male M12
00:54:2800:54:283
(17)
M123Male17Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa1110624.2 km/h
242031Jüri BroniševskiJüri Broniševski
#2031 Male M50
00:54:4800:54:481
(18)
M501Male18KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL1109824.1 km/h
252279Andrus StimmerAndrus Stimmer
#2279 Male M-Põhi
00:54:5400:54:545
(19)
M-Põhi5Male195109024.0 km/h
262016Karl-Oscar TrummKarl-Oscar Trumm
#2016 Male M16
00:54:5900:54:591
(20)
M161Male20eraisikuna1108224.0 km/h
272214Madis RandpõldMadis Randpõld
#2214 Male M14
00:55:1900:55:196
(21)
M146Male21KoMo1107423.9 km/h
282022Rasmus NõmmRasmus Nõmm
#2022 Male M12
00:55:3700:55:374
(22)
M124Male22Nõmme Rattaklubi 11106623.7 km/h
292030Karel ReintopKarel Reintop
#2030 Male M14
00:55:4400:55:447
(23)
M147Male23KoMo2105823.7 km/h
302033Jaan JõgiJaan Jõgi
#2033 Male M60
00:55:4600:55:462
(24)
M602Male24Omniva Spordiklubi1105023.7 km/h
312025Maive TummeltauMaive Tummeltau
#2025 Female N50
00:55:4900:55:491
(7)
N501Female7RedBike Team III1104423.6 km/h
322317Maanus JõeveeMaanus Jõevee
#2317 Male M40
00:55:5000:55:505
(25)
M405Male25Veispuud OÜ5103823.6 km/h
332291Erki HiiuväinErki Hiiuväin
#2291 Male M-Põhi
00:55:5200:55:526
(26)
M-Põhi6Male265103223.6 km/h
342020Jane ZeltovaJane Zeltova
#2020 Female N12
00:56:2900:56:295
(8)
N125Female8Nõmme Rattaklubi 31102623.4 km/h
352095Carolin TammsooCarolin Tammsoo
#2095 Female N14-16
00:56:3700:56:373
(9)
N14-163Female9Porter Racing naised2102023.3 km/h
362217Gregor VainGregor Vain
#2217 Male M12
00:56:3700:56:375
(27)
M125Male27Porter Racing1101423.3 km/h
372021Jaanika TerasJaanika Teras
#2021 Female N40
00:56:3800:56:381
(10)
N401Female101100823.3 km/h
382213Urmas GerndorfUrmas Gerndorf
#2213 Male M50
00:56:3800:56:382
(28)
M502Male28Stockmann1100223.3 km/h
392199Teet JärvsaluTeet Järvsalu
#2199 Male M-Põhi
00:56:4300:56:437
(29)
M-Põhi7Male29*EuroPark - Firmasport499623.3 km/h
402312Jaanus PritsJaanus Prits
#2312 Male M50
00:56:5000:56:503
(30)
M503Male30499023.2 km/h
412218Rauno VainRauno Vain
#2218 Male M40
00:56:5100:56:516
(31)
M406Male31Porter Racing198423.2 km/h
422347Rait MiltopRait Miltop
#2347 Male M40
00:56:5400:56:547
(32)
M407Male32HKP Team597823.2 km/h
432348Margus KaruMargus Karu
#2348 Male M-Põhi
00:58:0000:58:008
(33)
M-Põhi8Male33597222.8 km/h
442053Mihkel ÕnnisMihkel Õnnis
#2053 Male M40
00:58:0500:58:058
(34)
M408Male34296622.7 km/h
452060Loore LemlochLoore Lemloch
#2060 Female N12
00:58:0600:58:066
(11)
N126Female11CFC nooremad tüdrukud296022.7 km/h
462028Leili SärgLeili Särg
#2028 Female N50
00:58:1000:58:102
(12)
N502Female12Hawaii Express naiskond195422.7 km/h
472346Rasmus KuslapRasmus Kuslap
#2346 Male M16
00:58:3400:58:342
(35)
M162Male35594822.5 km/h
482081Greg-Emil PärnGreg-Emil Pärn
#2081 Male M12
00:58:3400:58:346
(36)
M126Male36Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi194222.5 km/h
492065Ralf HürdenRalf Hürden
#2065 Male M12
00:58:4900:58:497
(37)
M127Male37CFC nooremad poisid393622.4 km/h
502061Maria JürisaarMaria Jürisaar
#2061 Female N12
00:59:0100:59:017
(13)
N127Female13HRK293022.4 km/h
Page 1 of 3 (142 items)