Estonian Cup 2019, 3. Etapp - Tallinna 9. Rahvasõit
8 Jun 2019

     

Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsPaceLap1O/PosFinish
12Linda Lensment00:03:27N101Female1KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL10039.9 km/h00:01:45200:01:41


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:4500:01:4500:01:4511:11:24211
Finish00:03:2700:03:2700:01:4111:13:06111111
244Elvis Ormus00:03:37M101Male1Nõmme Rattaklubi9738.1 km/h00:01:44100:01:51


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:4400:01:4400:01:4411:11:24111111
Finish00:03:3600:03:3600:01:5111:13:16211433
323Oskar Lemloch00:03:37M102Male2CFC9538.1 km/h00:01:47400:01:50


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:4700:01:4700:01:4711:11:26422
Finish00:03:3700:03:3700:01:5011:13:16322211
413Hardy Grünberg00:03:43M103Male3Porter Racing9437.1 km/h00:01:51600:01:51


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:5100:01:5100:01:5111:11:30644433
Finish00:03:4300:03:4300:01:5111:13:22433322
521Marta Mõttus00:03:43N102Female2HAANJA RATTAKLUBI9337.0 km/h00:01:46300:01:56


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:4600:01:4600:01:4611:11:25322211
Finish00:03:4300:03:4300:01:5611:13:22522622
647Henry Grossmann00:03:48M104Male4Fixsus9236.2 km/h00:01:51700:01:54


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:5100:01:5100:01:5111:11:33755544
Finish00:03:4600:03:4600:01:5411:13:27644544
722Ralf Leon Rahu00:03:48M105Male5KoMo9136.2 km/h00:01:51500:01:57


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:5100:01:5100:01:5111:11:30533322
Finish00:03:4800:03:4800:01:5711:13:27755755
816Gisele Rang00:03:55N103Female3Nõmme Rattaklubi9035.2 km/h00:01:55900:01:59


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:5500:01:5500:01:5511:11:34944733
Finish00:03:5500:03:5500:01:5911:13:34833933
93Krethel Kiviselg00:03:57N104Female4MP-Dance/Pärnumaa8934.9 km/h00:01:54800:02:02


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:5400:01:5400:01:5411:11:34833622
Finish00:03:5600:03:5600:02:0211:13:369441144
1018Pauliine Pesor00:04:03N105Female5RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO8834.0 km/h00:01:571000:02:05


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:5700:01:5700:01:5711:11:371055844
Finish00:04:0200:04:0200:02:0511:13:4210551555
119Egert Tammeleht00:04:08M106Male6Porter Racing8733.4 km/h00:02:011400:02:04


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:0100:02:0100:02:0111:11:4214771177
Finish00:04:0600:04:0600:02:0411:13:4711661399
1242Kevin Teeäär00:04:08M107Male7Nõmme Rattaklubi8633.3 km/h00:01:581200:02:06


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:5800:01:5800:01:5811:11:401266955
Finish00:04:0500:04:0500:02:0611:13:471277161111
1336Nikita Kulikov00:04:08M108Male8KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL8533.3 km/h00:02:061900:01:59


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:0600:02:0600:02:0611:11:48191212161111
Finish00:04:0500:04:0500:01:5911:13:471388866
1439Maksim Ziborov00:04:08M109Male9KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL8433.3 km/h00:02:051700:02:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:0500:02:0500:02:0511:11:47171010151010
Finish00:04:0500:04:0500:02:0011:13:4714991077
1535Nikita Valashas00:04:12M1010Male10KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL8332.8 km/h00:02:031500:02:08


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:0300:02:0300:02:0311:11:4315881499
Finish00:04:1100:04:1100:02:0811:13:51151010181313
1615Robin Talumaa00:04:12M1011Male11Harjumaa8232.8 km/h00:02:061800:02:03


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:0600:02:0600:02:0611:11:47181111171212
Finish00:04:1000:04:1000:02:0311:13:511611111288
1745Kaspar Johanson00:04:13M1012Male12CFC8132.7 km/h00:02:031600:02:07


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:0300:02:0300:02:0311:11:4416991388
Finish00:04:1100:04:1100:02:0711:13:52171212171212
1829Elisabeth Kivilo00:04:27N106Female6RedBike8031.0 km/h00:02:021300:02:24


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:0200:02:0200:02:0211:11:4213771255
Finish00:04:2600:04:2600:02:2411:14:0618662288
1931Silver Semjonov00:04:27M1013Male13Viljandi Rattaklubi7931.0 km/h00:02:002000:02:05


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:0000:02:0000:02:0011:12:012013131066
Finish00:04:0500:04:0500:02:0511:14:06191313141010
2046Nora Elisabeth Seero00:04:45N107Female721CC7829.0 km/h00:02:172100:02:21


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:1700:02:1700:02:1711:12:0221881866
Finish00:04:3800:04:3800:02:2111:14:2420772066
2111Eeri Suslov00:05:00M1014Male147727.5 km/h00:02:392500:02:17


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:3900:02:3900:02:3911:12:22251515211414
Finish00:04:5700:04:5700:02:1711:14:39211414191414
2219Roosmarii Pesor00:05:05N108Female8RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO7627.1 km/h00:02:402400:02:22


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:4000:02:4000:02:4011:12:212410102288
Finish00:05:0300:05:0300:02:2211:14:4422882177
2343Ott Übner00:05:12M1015Male15Nõmme Rattaklubi7526.5 km/h00:02:312200:02:37


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:3100:02:3100:02:3111:12:13221414191313
Finish00:05:0800:05:0800:02:3711:14:51231515241515
2433Hiie-Riin Kübar00:05:15N109Female9Harjumaa7426.3 km/h00:02:332300:02:36


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:3300:02:3300:02:3311:12:1823992077
Finish00:05:1000:05:1000:02:3611:14:5424992399
38Laura AngaStartedN10Female000:01:5811


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:5800:01:5800:01:5811:11:371166
Finish
4Caroliina KõivNot startedN10FemaleLääne-Virumaa0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
5Triin KullusNot startedN10FemaleAlutagusese Rattklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
6Brita VisnapuuNot startedN10FemaleAC Racing0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
7Nelli RikolasNot startedN10FemaleCFC0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
8Madli SikkaNot startedN10FemaleProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
10Robert LahtNot startedM10MaleHarjumaa0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
12Uku JärvNot startedM10Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
14Egert TootsNot startedM10Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
17Nils-Eric UiboNot startedM10MaleNõmme Spordiklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
20Nora-Liisa UiboNot startedN10FemaleNõmme Spordiklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
24Liisa KriisaNot startedN10FemaleA&T Sport0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
25Liis KullusNot startedN10Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
26Georg KelloNot startedM10MalePorter Racing0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
27Olle HärmatNot startedM10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
28Robert Jonas TakelNot startedM10Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
30Georg SalupuuNot startedM10MaleKuusalu Rattaklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
32Revo KäärstNot startedM10MaleKuusalu Rattaklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
34Melani KertsmanNot startedN10FemaleSpordipartner0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
37Grettel TõkkeNot startedN10Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
40Mihhail GurovNot startedM10MaleKALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
41Kristofer SöötNot startedM10Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)