Estonian Cup 2019, 3. Etapp - Tallinna 9. Rahvasõit
8 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsPaceLap1O/PosFinish
12Linda LensmentLinda Lensment
#2 Female N10
00:03:2700:03:271
(1)
N101Female1KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL10039.9 km/h00:01:45200:01:41


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:4500:01:4500:01:4511:11:24211
Finish00:03:2700:03:2700:01:4111:13:06111111
521Marta MõttusMarta Mõttus
#21 Female N10
00:03:4300:03:432
(2)
N102Female2HAANJA RATTAKLUBI9337.0 km/h00:01:46300:01:56


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:4600:01:4600:01:4611:11:25322211
Finish00:03:4300:03:4300:01:5611:13:22522622
816Gisele RangGisele Rang
#16 Female N10
00:03:5500:03:553
(3)
N103Female3Nõmme Rattaklubi9035.2 km/h00:01:55900:01:59


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:5500:01:5500:01:5511:11:34944733
Finish00:03:5500:03:5500:01:5911:13:34833933
93Krethel KiviselgKrethel Kiviselg
#3 Female N10
00:03:5700:03:574
(4)
N104Female4MP-Dance/Pärnumaa8934.9 km/h00:01:54800:02:02


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:5400:01:5400:01:5411:11:34833622
Finish00:03:5600:03:5600:02:0211:13:369441144
1018Pauliine PesorPauliine Pesor
#18 Female N10
00:04:0300:04:035
(5)
N105Female5RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO8834.0 km/h00:01:571000:02:05


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:5700:01:5700:01:5711:11:371055844
Finish00:04:0200:04:0200:02:0511:13:4210551555
1829Elisabeth KiviloElisabeth Kivilo
#29 Female N10
00:04:2700:04:276
(6)
N106Female6RedBike8031.0 km/h00:02:021300:02:24


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:0200:02:0200:02:0211:11:4213771255
Finish00:04:2600:04:2600:02:2411:14:0618662288
2046Nora Elisabeth SeeroNora Elisabeth Seero
#46 Female N10
00:04:4500:04:457
(7)
N107Female721CC7829.0 km/h00:02:172100:02:21


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:1700:02:1700:02:1711:12:0221881866
Finish00:04:3800:04:3800:02:2111:14:2420772066
2219Roosmarii PesorRoosmarii Pesor
#19 Female N10
00:05:0500:05:058
(8)
N108Female8RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO7627.1 km/h00:02:402400:02:22


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:4000:02:4000:02:4011:12:212410102288
Finish00:05:0300:05:0300:02:2211:14:4422882177
2433Hiie-Riin KübarHiie-Riin Kübar
#33 Female N10
00:05:1500:05:159
(9)
N109Female9Harjumaa7426.3 km/h00:02:332300:02:36


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:3300:02:3300:02:3311:12:1823992077
Finish00:05:1000:05:1000:02:3611:14:5424992399
34Melani KertsmanMelani Kertsman
#34 Female N10
Not startedNot startedN10FemaleSpordipartner0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
20Nora-Liisa UiboNora-Liisa Uibo
#20 Female N10
Not startedNot startedN10FemaleNõmme Spordiklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
4Caroliina KõivCaroliina Kõiv
#4 Female N10
Not startedNot startedN10FemaleLääne-Virumaa0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
5Triin KullusTriin Kullus
#5 Female N10
Not startedNot startedN10FemaleAlutagusese Rattklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
6Brita VisnapuuBrita Visnapuu
#6 Female N10
Not startedNot startedN10FemaleAC Racing0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
7Nelli RikolasNelli Rikolas
#7 Female N10
Not startedNot startedN10FemaleCFC0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
8Madli SikkaMadli Sikka
#8 Female N10
Not startedNot startedN10FemaleProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
37Grettel TõkkeGrettel Tõkke
#37 Female N10
Not startedNot startedN10Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
38Laura AngaLaura Anga
#38 Female N10
StartedStartedN10Female000:01:5811


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:5800:01:5800:01:5811:11:371166
Finish
24Liisa KriisaLiisa Kriisa
#24 Female N10
Not startedNot startedN10FemaleA&T Sport0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
25Liis KullusLiis Kullus
#25 Female N10
Not startedNot startedN10Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
244Elvis OrmusElvis Ormus
#44 Male M10
00:03:3700:03:371
(1)
M101Male1Nõmme Rattaklubi9738.1 km/h00:01:44100:01:51


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:4400:01:4400:01:4411:11:24111111
Finish00:03:3600:03:3600:01:5111:13:16211433
323Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#23 Male M10
00:03:3700:03:372
(2)
M102Male2CFC9538.1 km/h00:01:47400:01:50


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:4700:01:4700:01:4711:11:26422
Finish00:03:3700:03:3700:01:5011:13:16322211
413Hardy GrünbergHardy Grünberg
#13 Male M10
00:03:4300:03:433
(3)
M103Male3Porter Racing9437.1 km/h00:01:51600:01:51


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:5100:01:5100:01:5111:11:30644433
Finish00:03:4300:03:4300:01:5111:13:22433322
647Henry GrossmannHenry Grossmann
#47 Male M10
00:03:4800:03:484
(4)
M104Male4Fixsus9236.2 km/h00:01:51700:01:54


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:5100:01:5100:01:5111:11:33755544
Finish00:03:4600:03:4600:01:5411:13:27644544
722Ralf Leon RahuRalf Leon Rahu
#22 Male M10
00:03:4800:03:485
(5)
M105Male5KoMo9136.2 km/h00:01:51500:01:57


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:5100:01:5100:01:5111:11:30533322
Finish00:03:4800:03:4800:01:5711:13:27755755
119Egert TammelehtEgert Tammeleht
#9 Male M10
00:04:0800:04:086
(6)
M106Male6Porter Racing8733.4 km/h00:02:011400:02:04


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:0100:02:0100:02:0111:11:4214771177
Finish00:04:0600:04:0600:02:0411:13:4711661399
1242Kevin TeeäärKevin Teeäär
#42 Male M10
00:04:0800:04:087
(7)
M107Male7Nõmme Rattaklubi8633.3 km/h00:01:581200:02:06


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:01:5800:01:5800:01:5811:11:401266955
Finish00:04:0500:04:0500:02:0611:13:471277161111
1336Nikita KulikovNikita Kulikov
#36 Male M10
00:04:0800:04:088
(8)
M108Male8KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL8533.3 km/h00:02:061900:01:59


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:0600:02:0600:02:0611:11:48191212161111
Finish00:04:0500:04:0500:01:5911:13:471388866
1439Maksim ZiborovMaksim Ziborov
#39 Male M10
00:04:0800:04:089
(9)
M109Male9KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL8433.3 km/h00:02:051700:02:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:0500:02:0500:02:0511:11:47171010151010
Finish00:04:0500:04:0500:02:0011:13:4714991077
1535Nikita ValashasNikita Valashas
#35 Male M10
00:04:1200:04:1210
(10)
M1010Male10KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL8332.8 km/h00:02:031500:02:08


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:0300:02:0300:02:0311:11:4315881499
Finish00:04:1100:04:1100:02:0811:13:51151010181313
1615Robin TalumaaRobin Talumaa
#15 Male M10
00:04:1200:04:1211
(11)
M1011Male11Harjumaa8232.8 km/h00:02:061800:02:03


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:0600:02:0600:02:0611:11:47181111171212
Finish00:04:1000:04:1000:02:0311:13:511611111288
1745Kaspar JohansonKaspar Johanson
#45 Male M10
00:04:1300:04:1312
(12)
M1012Male12CFC8132.7 km/h00:02:031600:02:07


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:0300:02:0300:02:0311:11:4416991388
Finish00:04:1100:04:1100:02:0711:13:52171212171212
1931Silver SemjonovSilver Semjonov
#31 Male M10
00:04:2700:04:2713
(13)
M1013Male13Viljandi Rattaklubi7931.0 km/h00:02:002000:02:05


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:0000:02:0000:02:0011:12:012013131066
Finish00:04:0500:04:0500:02:0511:14:06191313141010
2111Eeri SuslovEeri Suslov
#11 Male M10
00:05:0000:05:0014
(14)
M1014Male147727.5 km/h00:02:392500:02:17


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:3900:02:3900:02:3911:12:22251515211414
Finish00:04:5700:04:5700:02:1711:14:39211414191414
2343Ott ÜbnerOtt Übner
#43 Male M10
00:05:1200:05:1215
(15)
M1015Male15Nõmme Rattaklubi7526.5 km/h00:02:312200:02:37


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap100:02:3100:02:3100:02:3111:12:13221414191313
Finish00:05:0800:05:0800:02:3711:14:51231515241515
12Uku JärvUku Järv
#12 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
14Egert TootsEgert Toots
#14 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
17Nils-Eric UiboNils-Eric Uibo
#17 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10MaleNõmme Spordiklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
10Robert LahtRobert Laht
#10 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10MaleHarjumaa0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
32Revo KäärstRevo Käärst
#32 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10MaleKuusalu Rattaklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
30Georg SalupuuGeorg Salupuu
#30 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10MaleKuusalu Rattaklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
40Mihhail GurovMihhail Gurov
#40 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10MaleKALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
41Kristofer SöötKristofer Sööt
#41 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
26Georg KelloGeorg Kello
#26 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10MalePorter Racing0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
27Olle HärmatOlle Härmat
#27 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
28Robert Jonas TakelRobert Jonas Takel
#28 Male M10
Not startedNot startedM10Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)