Estonian Cup 2019, 3. Etapp - Tallinna 9. Rahvasõit
8 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (40 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsPace
1232Olle HärmatOlle Härmat
#232 Male M8
00:01:5900:01:591
(1)
M81Male1Nõmme Rattaklubi/Harjumaa34.7 km/h
2220Kristofer KiviloKristofer Kivilo
#220 Male M8
00:02:0100:02:012
(2)
M82Male2RedBike33.9 km/h
3236Andreas GrossmannAndreas Grossmann
#236 Male M8
00:02:0600:02:063
(3)
M83Male3Fixsus32.8 km/h
4214Frank Anton RahuFrank Anton Rahu
#214 Male M8
00:02:0600:02:064
(4)
M84Male4KoMo32.7 km/h
5237Simon SuppiSimon Suppi
#237 Male M8
00:02:0800:02:085
(5)
M85Male5TriSmile32.3 km/h
6225Kevin KertsmanKevin Kertsman
#225 Male M8
00:02:0900:02:096
(6)
M86Male6Spordipartner32.0 km/h
7224Adrian IrbeAdrian Irbe
#224 Male M8
00:02:1100:02:117
(7)
M87Male7Nõmme Rattaklubi/Harjumaa31.4 km/h
8228Renee MuugamäeRenee Muugamäe
#228 Male M8
00:02:1300:02:138
(8)
M88Male8KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL31.1 km/h
9201Melissa KiviMelissa Kivi
#201 Female N8
00:02:1300:02:131
(1)
N81Female1AC Racing30.9 km/h
10222Hugo BazõlovHugo Bazõlov
#222 Male M8
00:02:1700:02:179
(9)
M89Male9AT Sport30.0 km/h
11213Eleanor RangEleanor Rang
#213 Female N8
00:02:1800:02:182
(2)
N82Female2CFC30.0 km/h
12209Dominic OrmusDominic Ormus
#209 Male M8
00:02:1800:02:1810
(10)
M810Male1030.0 km/h
13204Ville TellVille Tell
#204 Male M8
00:02:1800:02:1811
(11)
M811Male11Areal Team29.9 km/h
14216Meril JaadlaMeril Jaadla
#216 Female N8
00:02:1800:02:183
(3)
N83Female329.9 km/h
15206Jürgen SurvaJürgen Surva
#206 Male M8
00:02:1900:02:1912
(12)
M812Male12Järvamaa29.6 km/h
16218Rasmus MännaRasmus Männa
#218 Male M8
00:02:2000:02:2013
(13)
M813Male13Nõmme Spordiklubi29.5 km/h
17229Emma Heleene LeppEmma Heleene Lepp
#229 Female N8
00:02:2100:02:214
(4)
N84Female4Harju29.2 km/h
18226Jesse-Revo SeppJesse-Revo Sepp
#226 Male M8
00:02:2400:02:2414
(14)
M814Male1428.6 km/h
19240Sten ReaSten Rea
#240 Male M8
00:02:2900:02:2915
(15)
M815Male1527.7 km/h
20238Britten EinblauBritten Einblau
#238 Female N8
00:02:2900:02:295
(5)
N85Female527.6 km/h
21235Sergei RõbinSergei Rõbin
#235 Male M8
00:02:3000:02:3016
(16)
M816Male16KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL27.4 km/h
22208Ramon KivisildRamon Kivisild
#208 Male M8
00:02:3200:02:3217
(17)
M817Male1727.2 km/h
23215Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#215 Male M8
00:02:3300:02:3318
(18)
M818Male18Astana26.9 km/h
24239Makari MaksimovMakari Maksimov
#239 Female N8
00:02:3900:02:396
(6)
N86Female625.9 km/h
25231Uku ÜbnerUku Übner
#231 Male M8
00:02:4400:02:4419
(19)
M819Male19Nõmme Rattaklubi/Harjumaa25.2 km/h
26219Vesta JuuseVesta Juuse
#219 Female N8
00:02:5200:02:527
(7)
N87Female7Noored kotkad/Harjumaa24.0 km/h
27234Amelia KiiskAmelia Kiisk
#234 Female N8
00:03:0500:03:058
(8)
N88Female822.4 km/h
28230Lisbet OhakLisbet Ohak
#230 Female N8
00:03:0600:03:069
(9)
N89Female922.2 km/h
29227Adeele PiirsaluAdeele Piirsalu
#227 Female N8
00:03:0900:03:0910
(10)
N810Female1021.8 km/h
30233Matias NimmerfeltMatias Nimmerfelt
#233 Male M8
00:03:1100:03:1120
(20)
M820Male2021.6 km/h
202Merete KuusenõmmMerete Kuusenõmm
#202 Female N8
Not startedNot startedN8Female
203Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#203 Male M8
Not startedNot startedM8MaleCFC
205Kristofer PõdraKristofer Põdra
#205 Male M8
Not startedNot startedM8MaleHarjumaa
207Markus VisnapuuMarkus Visnapuu
#207 Male M8
Not startedNot startedM8MaleCFC
210Tanel SiskaTanel Siska
#210 Male M8
Not startedNot startedM8Male
211Carlos KõivCarlos Kõiv
#211 Male M8
Not startedNot startedM8MaleLääne-Virumaa
212Tristan JürisaarTristan Jürisaar
#212 Male M8
Not startedNot startedM8MaleHAANJA RATTAKLUBI
217Emma KelgoEmma Kelgo
#217 Female N8
Not startedNot startedN8Female
221Kert SalupuuKert Salupuu
#221 Male M8
Not startedNot startedM8MaleKuusalu Rattaklubi
223Mia EinlaMia Einla
#223 Female N8
Not startedNot startedN8FemalePärnu
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)