Filter Temposari 2019 - 4. etapp, Jüri
12 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsPaceStart2.5km7.5kmFinish
3Kaspar SeppKaspar Sepp
#3 Male M60
Not startedNot startedM60Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
4Freiberg SvenFreiberg Sven
#4 Male M40
Not startedNot startedM40Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
5Alekseisik ViktorAlekseisik Viktor
#5 Male M30
Not startedNot startedM30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
6Greenbaum ToomasGreenbaum Toomas
#6 Male M40
Not startedNot startedM40Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
8Aidi Gerde TuiskAidi Gerde Tuisk
#8 Female N-U19
Not startedNot startedN-U19Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
9Andrey GoncharAndrey Gonchar
#9 Male M30
Not startedNot startedM30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
13Gabriel Helmut AdusonGabriel Helmut Aduson
#13 Male M-U15
Not startedNot startedM-U15Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
17Risto RaaperRisto Raaper
#17 Male M35
Not startedNot startedM35Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
21Erik PahlbergErik Pahlberg
#21 Male M-U30
Not startedNot startedM-U30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
23Daniel NovikovDaniel Novikov
#23 Male M30
Not startedNot startedM30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
24Artjom MirzojevArtjom Mirzojev
#24 Male M-U19
Not startedNot startedM-U19MaleCFC Spordiklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
30Taivo OleskTaivo Olesk
#30 Male M30
Not startedNot startedM30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
31Andre MägiAndre Mägi
#31 Male M40
Not startedNot startedM40Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
32Aivar PõldaAivar Põlda
#32 Male M35
Not startedNot startedM35Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
34Kulli PreedikKulli Preedik
#34 Male M35
Not startedNot startedM35Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
35Janari - Joel JõessarJanari - Joel Jõessar
#35 Male M-U30
Not startedNot startedM-U30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
39Helen TihhoHelen Tihho
#39 Female N35
Not startedNot startedN35Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
41Jaanus PõtterJaanus Põtter
#41 Male M45
Not startedNot startedM45Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
43Norman TupitsNorman Tupits
#43 Male M40
Not startedNot startedM40MaleRae Rattaklubi II0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
45Peep OrlovskiPeep Orlovski
#45 Male M30
Not startedNot startedM30MaleA. Le Coq Team0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
46Tanel TaalTanel Taal
#46 Male M35
Not startedNot startedM35Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
48Mattias Jonatan LehtsaarMattias Jonatan Lehtsaar
#48 Male M-U17
Not startedNot startedM-U17Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
51Vello LutsVello Luts
#51 Male M40
Not startedNot startedM40MaleAave Spordiklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
54Paul Jonathan GaydonPaul Jonathan Gaydon
#54 Male M45
Not startedNot startedM45Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
63Mari-Liis JuulMari-Liis Juul
#63 Female N40
Not startedNot startedN40Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
64Hermaküla HannesHermaküla Hannes
#64 Male M50
Not startedNot startedM50Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
72Marek AntoniakMarek Antoniak
#72 Male M50
Not startedNot startedM50Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
73Maribel RannalaMaribel Rannala
#73 Female N-U13
Not startedNot startedN-U13Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
74Andreas VilbasteAndreas Vilbaste
#74 Male M-U13
Not startedNot startedM-U13Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
75Ruben KäärstRuben Käärst
#75 Male M-U13
Not startedNot startedM-U13Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
76Markus Aleksander SaarMarkus Aleksander Saar
#76 Male M-U13
Not startedNot startedM-U13Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
77Tõnno PalmTõnno Palm
#77 Male M45
Not startedNot startedM45Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
78Evar SaulEvar Saul
#78 Male M-U15
Not startedNot startedM-U15Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
79Andre VilbasteAndre Vilbaste
#79 Male M-U17
Not startedNot startedM-U17Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
80Stefan LootusStefan Lootus
#80 Male M-U19
Not startedNot startedM-U19Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
81Joonas LatikJoonas Latik
#81 Male M-U17
Not startedNot startedM-U17Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
82Kail PihoKail Piho
#82 Male M-U30
Not startedNot startedM-U30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
56Arnold AlbertArnold Albert
#56 Male M50
Not startedNot startedM50Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
84Martin RemmelgMartin Remmelg
#84 Male M30
Not startedNot startedM30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
85Madis KolloMadis Kollo
#85 Male M30
Not startedNot startedM30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
87Hugo RandmaaHugo Randmaa
#87 Male M-U17
Not startedNot startedM-U17Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
88Ron RooniRon Rooni
#88 Male M-U13
Not startedNot startedM-U13Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
91Sebastian SuppiSebastian Suppi
#91 Male M-U13
Not startedNot startedM-U13Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
95Frida Mia RagiloFrida Mia Ragilo
#95 Female N-U13
Not startedNot startedN-U13Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
96Viktor StrikovViktor Strikov
#96 Male M55
Not startedNot startedM55Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
97Zlata BronishevskajaZlata Bronishevskaja
#97 Female N-U13
Not startedNot startedN-U13Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
98Tõnu MändmaTõnu Mändma
#98 Male M40
Not startedNot startedM40Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
99Mark SazonovMark Sazonov
#99 Male M-U17
Not startedNot startedM-U17Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
93Anett TõnutareAnett Tõnutare
#93 Female N-U30
Not startedNot startedN-U30FemaleTriPassion Triatloniklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
107Aivar JuusAivar Juus
#107 Male M40
Not startedNot startedM40Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
2.5km
7.5km
Finish
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)