ZOOT Pühajärve avaveeujumine
13 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (54 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
332Shannon LeighShannon Leigh
#32 Female PK
00:27:5900:27:591
(1)
PK1Female1-14:44 min/km
912Eili PaapEili Paap
#12 Female Kal.
00:30:1800:30:181
(2)
Kal.1Female215:57 min/km
1019Merle VantsiMerle Vantsi
#19 Female Vet.
00:30:2600:30:261
(3)
Vet.1Female3Meisterujumise U-Klubi16:01 min/km
1141Helen TihhoHelen Tihho
#41 Female Kal.
00:31:2500:31:252
(4)
Kal.2Female4Tripassion16:32 min/km
2016Laura SuurLaura Suur
#16 Female PK
00:35:1800:35:182
(5)
PK2Female5TÜ ASK18:35 min/km
2354Mariia SmyslovaMariia Smyslova
#54 Female Kal.
00:35:3500:35:353
(6)
Kal.3Female618:43 min/km
2444Aleksandra TotsAleksandra Tots
#44 Female Kal.
00:36:0000:36:004
(7)
Kal.4Female7-18:56 min/km
2624Celine Mc PhillipsCeline Mc Phillips
#24 Female Kal.
00:36:3900:36:395
(8)
Kal.5Female8-19:17 min/km
349Line MartinezLine Martinez
#9 Female Kal.
00:40:3300:40:336
(9)
Kal.6Female9TOAC Triathlon21:20 min/km
3539Tiia RiisTiia Riis
#39 Female Vet.
00:40:4500:40:452
(10)
Vet.2Female10-21:27 min/km
371Tiia BrakmannTiia Brakmann
#1 Female Vet.
00:42:4900:42:493
(11)
Vet.3Female11U-Klubi22:32 min/km
4145Karin LusikasKarin Lusikas
#45 Female Kal.
00:46:4900:46:497
(12)
Kal.7Female1224:38 min/km
4247Marikaa RohtlaMarikaa Rohtla
#47 Female Kal.
00:47:0400:47:048
(13)
Kal.8Female1324:46 min/km
438Eha LilienthalEha Lilienthal
#8 Female Vet.
00:47:1500:47:154
(14)
Vet.4Female14U-Klubi24:52 min/km
4550Tamara LiubimtcevaTamara Liubimtceva
#50 Female Kal.
00:50:2200:50:229
(15)
Kal.9Female15-26:30 min/km
486Reet KunnusReet Kunnus
#6 Female Vet.
00:58:0700:58:075
(16)
Vet.5Female1630:35 min/km
4930Malle ElvetMalle Elvet
#30 Female Vet.
01:17:0101:17:016
(17)
Vet.6Female17-40:32 min/km
2Mari-Liis JänesMari-Liis Jänes
#2 Female PK
Not startedNot startedPKFemale
10Eva MeinsonEva Meinson
#10 Female Vet.
Not startedNot startedVet.Female
11Pille NaggelPille Naggel
#11 Female Vet.
Not startedNot startedVet.FemaleSuusahullud
64Maria ArbekovaMaria Arbekova
#64 Female NK
StartedStartedNKFemale
113Sander PaavoSander Paavo
#13 Male PK
00:24:0600:24:061
(1)
PK1Male1Audentese Spordiklubi12:41 min/km
249Filip Maria PrzymusinkiFilip Maria Przymusinki
#49 Male Kal.
00:26:0700:26:071
(2)
Kal.1Male213:44 min/km
415Wade StokesWade Stokes
#15 Male Kal.
00:28:4300:28:432
(3)
Kal.2Male3Meisterujumise U-Klubi15:06 min/km
536Mikk MutsoMikk Mutso
#36 Male Kal.
00:30:0800:30:083
(4)
Kal.3Male4-15:51 min/km
653Aleksandr SalnikovAleksandr Salnikov
#53 Male NK
00:30:1400:30:141
(5)
NK1Male515:55 min/km
752Aleksandr Vladmirovich TotsAleksandr Vladmirovich Tots
#52 Male Kal.
00:30:1700:30:174
(6)
Kal.4Male6-15:56 min/km
833Kristjan AhvenKristjan Ahven
#33 Male Kal.
00:30:1700:30:175
(7)
Kal.5Male7-15:56 min/km
1238Aleksei NesterenkoAleksei Nesterenko
#38 Male Kal.
00:31:4800:31:486
(8)
Kal.6Male8-16:44 min/km
1351Sergei VoronichevSergei Voronichev
#51 Male Kal.
00:32:1400:32:147
(9)
Kal.7Male916:58 min/km
1467Priit RaudseppPriit Raudsepp
#67 Male Kal.
00:32:2000:32:208
(10)
Kal.8Male1017:01 min/km
1514Paavo RebanePaavo Rebane
#14 Male Kal.
00:32:4500:32:459
(11)
Kal.9Male11Eesti And OÜ17:14 min/km
1635Danel HeinDanel Hein
#35 Male Kal.
00:33:1800:33:1810
(12)
Kal.10Male12-17:31 min/km
1725Mart LäätsMart Lääts
#25 Male Kal.
00:33:2400:33:2411
(13)
Kal.11Male13-17:35 min/km
1848Leonid TotsLeonid Tots
#48 Male NK
00:34:4200:34:422
(14)
NK2Male14-18:15 min/km
195Olev KooskoraOlev Kooskora
#5 Male Kal.
00:35:1800:35:1812
(15)
Kal.12Male1518:35 min/km
2117Alar SüüdenAlar Süüden
#17 Male Vet.
00:35:1900:35:191
(16)
Vet.1Male16USK18:35 min/km
2246Priit TsirpPriit Tsirp
#46 Male Kal.
00:35:3100:35:3113
(17)
Kal.13Male1718:41 min/km
2543Toomas MatvejevToomas Matvejev
#43 Male Kal.
00:36:2400:36:2414
(18)
Kal.14Male1819:09 min/km
2722Dmitry ZhuchevDmitry Zhuchev
#22 Male Kal.
00:37:3600:37:3615
(19)
Kal.15Male19-19:47 min/km
2859Madis JärvpõldMadis Järvpõld
#59 Male Kal.
00:37:4000:37:4016
(20)
Kal.16Male2019:49 min/km
2927Konstatin ShemelevKonstatin Shemelev
#27 Male Kal.
00:37:5000:37:5017
(21)
Kal.17Male21-19:54 min/km
3037Maksim NesterenkoMaksim Nesterenko
#37 Male Kal.
00:38:0700:38:0718
(22)
Kal.18Male2220:03 min/km
317Lembit LahtLembit Laht
#7 Male Vet.
00:38:1200:38:122
(23)
Vet.2Male23Meisterujumise U-Klubi20:06 min/km
3260Erkki LeppErkki Lepp
#60 Male Kal.
00:39:5800:39:5819
(24)
Kal.19Male2421:02 min/km
3318Priit ToruPriit Toru
#18 Male PK
00:40:2400:40:242
(25)
PK2Male25Jõgeva Spordikeskus21:16 min/km
3634Erko KaroErko Karo
#34 Male Kal.
00:40:5200:40:5220
(26)
Kal.20Male26-21:30 min/km
3861Marko LilienthalMarko Lilienthal
#61 Male Kal.
00:43:0200:43:0221
(27)
Kal.21Male2722:39 min/km
393Mait KaupMait Kaup
#3 Male Kal.
00:43:4400:43:4422
(28)
Kal.22Male28Swedbank Spordiklubi23:01 min/km
4040Tomer GoldshteinTomer Goldshtein
#40 Male Kal.
00:45:3100:45:3123
(29)
Kal.23Male29-23:57 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (54 items)