IRONMAN 70.3 Otepää 2019
15 Jun 2019

     

Page 1 of 3 (115 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountrySwimT1CycleT2Run 16.6kmRun
12107HUUM Kert Martma, Sander Linnus, Sander Paavo03:51:30REL1Male1Estonia00:23:0100:01:2102:06:5400:01:0501:00:4401:19:11


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:23:0100:23:0100:23:0110:53:01111111
T100:24:2100:01:2100:01:2110:54:21111433
Cycle02:31:1502:06:5400:33:3913:01:15111111
T202:32:1900:01:0500:01:0513:02:20111131111
Run 16.6km03:33:0201:00:4400:22:2114:03:03111222
Run03:51:3001:19:1100:00:1214:21:30111333
22099Tripassion Triatloniklubi Pro Rinel Pius, Vidrik Vaiksaar, Raido Mitt03:58:02REL2Male2Estonia00:24:0000:08:2102:12:0200:01:0300:55:3501:12:38


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:24:0000:24:0000:24:0010:54:00322322
T100:32:2000:08:2100:08:2111:02:202110101145555
Cycle02:44:2202:12:0200:35:4913:14:22533222
T202:45:2400:01:0300:01:0313:15:25533999
Run 16.6km03:40:5800:55:3500:20:2714:10:59222111
Run03:58:0201:12:3800:00:1614:28:02222111
32090Tr1hards X Enervit Kaarel Trepp, Johannes Sikk, Armin Angerjärv04:07:14REL3Male3Estonia00:24:3800:01:0802:23:1900:00:5800:59:3701:17:13


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:24:3800:24:3800:24:3810:54:38433433
T100:25:4500:01:0800:01:0810:55:45322111
Cycle02:49:0402:23:1900:41:0913:19:04755855
T202:50:0100:00:5800:00:5813:20:02755333
Run 16.6km03:49:3800:59:3700:22:2214:19:38433333
Run04:07:1401:17:1300:00:1114:37:14333222
42111Vinni Valla Vägevad Anette Hallik, Raimo Kivioja, Andrus Lein04:08:04REL1Mixed1Estonia00:25:0100:01:2802:16:2600:01:0501:04:1801:24:05


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:25:0100:25:0100:25:0110:55:02522522
T100:26:2900:01:2800:01:2810:56:29422733
Cycle02:42:5402:16:2600:36:3213:12:55311411
T202:43:5800:01:0500:01:0513:13:593111644
Run 16.6km03:48:1601:04:1800:23:4814:18:16311411
Run04:08:0301:24:0500:00:1214:38:04411411
52011ENERVIT Pirmin Tamm, Melvin Sinirand04:24:58REL4Male4Estonia00:25:5700:01:5602:12:5500:01:1301:19:5801:42:59


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:25:5700:25:5700:25:5710:55:57644644
T100:27:5200:01:5600:01:5610:57:52633402222
Cycle02:40:4702:12:5500:34:4913:10:47222333
T202:41:5900:01:1300:01:1313:11:59222292020
Run 16.6km04:01:5701:19:5800:29:0714:31:57544261515
Run04:24:5801:42:5900:00:1514:54:58544301818
62070swedbank.lv Reinis Rubenis, Dzintars Kalnins, Martins Drusts04:30:09REL5Male5Latvia00:29:2700:01:5702:17:1900:01:1701:16:5201:40:12


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:29:2700:29:2700:29:2710:59:2715771577
T100:31:2300:01:5700:01:5711:01:231466412323
Cycle02:48:4202:17:1900:37:3513:18:42644644
T202:49:5800:01:1700:01:1713:19:58644593434
Run 16.6km04:06:4901:16:5200:29:1014:36:49755281717
Run04:30:0901:40:1200:00:1315:00:10655231515
72053Relax Henry Räppo, Tõnu Mändma, Moonika Kitt04:30:30REL2Mixed2Estonia00:23:2800:01:1502:19:0600:01:0801:20:4301:45:36


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:23:2800:23:2800:23:2810:53:28211211
T100:24:4200:01:1500:01:1510:54:42211311
Cycle02:43:4802:19:0600:37:1713:13:48422733
T202:44:5500:01:0800:01:0813:14:554222266
Run 16.6km04:05:3801:20:4300:30:1614:35:38622341515
Run04:30:3001:45:3600:00:1415:00:30722351313
82112Fysiopark Toomas Timmermann, Sten-Fred Põder04:32:26REL6Male6Estonia00:31:0500:02:4102:26:0000:00:5701:09:5701:31:43


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:31:0500:31:0500:31:0511:01:07231111231111
T100:33:4600:02:4100:02:4111:03:472412121065050
Cycle02:59:4602:26:0000:39:0713:29:4710661177
T203:00:4200:00:5700:00:5713:30:441066111
Run 16.6km04:10:3901:09:5700:26:1514:40:41866977
Run04:32:2501:31:4300:00:1215:02:27866655
92036MeisterPühajärve Külliki Taylor, Indrek Eelmets, Ragnar Leimann04:33:55REL3Mixed3Estonia00:29:3500:02:0802:24:5000:01:1501:13:5901:36:05


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:29:3500:29:3500:29:3510:59:3816881688
T100:31:4300:02:0800:02:0811:01:45181010602626
Cycle02:56:3202:24:5000:38:5213:26:35944944
T202:57:4700:01:1500:01:1513:27:50944491717
Run 16.6km04:11:4601:13:5900:27:4414:41:499331866
Run04:33:5201:36:0500:00:1415:03:559331666
102039Müttajad Alex Kokk, Indrek Ott, Anneken Lemberg04:35:25REL4Mixed4Estonia00:36:5000:01:4302:16:4400:01:0601:16:1701:38:54


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:36:5000:36:5000:36:5011:07:00482020482020
T100:38:3300:01:4300:01:4311:08:424519191999
Cycle02:55:1702:16:4400:36:1113:25:26833522
T202:56:2200:01:0600:01:0613:26:328331755
Run 16.6km04:12:3901:16:1700:28:3014:42:4910442077
Run04:35:1601:38:5400:00:1415:05:2510442177
1120011. järgu Fresneli aparaat Henri Kaarma, Margus Nerman, Maris Terno04:42:32REL5Mixed5Estonia00:25:5800:01:5802:40:3200:01:0401:10:5701:33:02


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:25:5800:25:5800:25:5810:55:58733733
T100:27:5500:01:5800:01:5810:57:55733451818
Cycle03:08:2702:40:3200:43:4613:38:271788321212
T203:09:3000:01:0400:01:0413:39:3117881222
Run 16.6km04:20:2701:10:5700:26:5214:50:2711551244
Run04:42:3201:33:0200:00:1415:12:3211551044
122017Fred ja sõbrad Märt Raudvee, Fred Üprus, Gundo Roosve04:44:45REL7Male7Estonia00:29:0000:02:1302:35:4700:01:1301:15:3301:36:34


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:29:0000:29:0000:29:0010:59:0114661466
T100:31:1200:02:1300:02:1311:01:131355773737
Cycle03:06:5802:35:4700:41:5513:37:001388231414
T203:08:1100:01:1300:01:1313:38:121388312222
Run 16.6km04:23:4301:15:3300:26:5214:53:4412771399
Run04:44:4401:36:3400:00:1515:14:461277171010
132115Citystock Maria Bondarchuk, Aivo Kaljumäe, Jano Järvelaid04:46:07REL6Mixed6Estonia00:30:0300:01:3102:37:4200:01:0501:13:2501:35:46


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:30:0300:30:0300:30:0311:00:05211010211010
T100:31:3300:01:3100:01:3111:01:3517991066
Cycle03:09:1402:37:4200:43:0713:39:171899271111
T203:10:1900:01:0500:01:0513:40:2118991533
Run 16.6km04:23:4301:13:2500:27:1614:53:4513661455
Run04:46:0501:35:4600:00:1415:16:0713661555
142069SportPartners Ivan Ilyin, Dmitrii Beliaev, Leonids Levdanovs04:47:16REL8Male8Russia00:38:3000:01:3402:35:3900:01:0301:09:5901:30:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:38:3000:38:3000:38:3011:08:32583030583030
T100:40:0300:01:3400:01:3411:10:055026261255
Cycle03:15:4202:35:3900:42:2513:45:44301818221313
T203:16:4400:01:0300:01:0313:46:46301818888
Run 16.6km04:26:4301:09:5900:25:5614:56:451699755
Run04:47:1401:30:3000:00:1215:17:161488544
152005BAUSS Erika Tuvike, Tambet Toomela, Merlin Liis04:49:16REL7Mixed7Estonia00:33:5600:02:0202:31:1800:01:2001:16:3401:40:42


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:33:5600:33:5600:33:5611:03:57331414331414
T100:35:5800:02:0200:02:0211:05:58331414522323
Cycle03:07:1502:31:1800:40:2213:37:1614661455
T203:08:3400:01:2000:01:2013:38:351466652626
Run 16.6km04:25:0801:16:3400:29:1214:55:081477291111
Run04:49:1501:40:4200:00:1615:19:1615772699
162114Kolm Vedu Heli Hiiemäe, Kristo Tamm, Valev Sisov04:49:47REL8Mixed8Estonia00:30:0100:01:2902:36:2400:01:1501:17:4201:40:40


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:30:0100:30:0100:30:0111:00:0119991999
T100:31:2900:01:2900:01:2911:01:291588844
Cycle03:07:5302:36:2400:42:5513:37:531577241010
T203:09:0800:01:1500:01:1513:39:081577501818
Run 16.6km04:26:4901:17:4200:28:3514:56:4917882188
Run04:49:4701:40:4000:00:1415:19:4716882588
172077Tallinna Kiirabi Sander Starast, Kaido Voogla, Ergo Mets04:50:39REL9Male9Estonia00:31:1100:02:2302:26:2200:01:0201:24:1601:49:29


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:31:1100:31:1100:31:1111:01:25241212241212
T100:33:3300:02:2300:02:2311:03:47231111864141
Cycle02:59:5502:26:2200:39:0213:30:0911771288
T203:00:5600:01:0200:01:0213:31:111177777
Run 16.6km04:25:1201:24:1600:31:4314:55:261588493131
Run04:50:2501:49:2900:00:1315:20:391799462828
182009Dolls with balls Katrin Zaitseva, Tea Mey, Kristi Kuldkepp04:50:56REL1Female1Estonia00:26:0100:01:2602:47:4000:01:1201:12:4701:34:39


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:26:0100:26:0100:26:0110:56:01811811
T100:27:2600:01:2600:01:2610:57:26511611
Cycle03:15:0602:47:4000:44:3713:45:0628114822
T203:16:1800:01:1200:01:1213:46:1828112811
Run 16.6km04:29:0401:12:4700:27:3314:59:0421111511
Run04:50:5601:34:3900:00:1315:20:5718111311
192109Lõbusad Pelmeenid Madis Kull, Priit Baumann, Madis Rouhijainen04:51:01REL10Male10Estonia00:38:5400:01:4502:37:1200:01:0201:11:1701:32:06


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:38:5400:38:5400:38:5411:08:59683636683636
T100:40:3800:01:4500:01:4511:10:43633232231313
Cycle03:17:5002:37:1200:42:3913:47:55331919251515
T203:18:5100:01:0200:01:0213:48:56321919666
Run 16.6km04:30:0801:11:1700:25:4815:00:13221212544
Run04:50:5701:32:0600:00:1115:21:02191010866
202078Tartu Vedur Priit Tsirp, Mart Ott, Kristjan Lusikas04:51:50REL11Male11Estonia00:36:0000:01:3202:32:5400:01:1401:16:2701:40:06


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:36:0000:36:0000:36:0011:06:06432323432323
T100:37:3200:01:3200:01:3211:07:373620201144
Cycle03:10:2502:32:5400:41:3813:40:31191010171111
T203:11:3900:01:1400:01:1413:41:45191010372626
Run 16.6km04:28:0501:16:2700:28:4914:58:11191010231313
Run04:51:4401:40:0600:00:1515:21:50201111221414
212064Sportland Be1st Henri Kruusel, Joonas Jõgi, Karl Juudas04:53:06REL12Male12Estonia00:41:0600:01:3902:25:2400:01:0701:19:0401:43:50


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:41:0600:41:0600:41:0611:11:09794343794343
T100:42:4400:01:3900:01:3911:12:477641411466
Cycle03:08:0802:25:2400:38:3813:38:1116991066
T203:09:1400:01:0700:01:0713:39:171699191414
Run 16.6km04:28:1701:19:0400:29:0714:58:20201111271616
Run04:53:0301:43:5000:00:1615:23:06211212321919
222082Team KSV Juhan Laos, Aarne Nirk, Risto Kaljund04:53:55REL13Male13Estonia00:32:5300:01:5402:43:5700:01:0101:12:4901:34:05


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:32:5300:32:5300:32:5311:03:01291515291515
T100:34:4700:01:5400:01:5411:04:54291515351818
Cycle03:18:4302:43:5700:44:4013:48:51352121432424
T203:19:4400:01:0100:01:0113:49:51342020444
Run 16.6km04:32:3301:12:4900:25:5815:02:40231313866
Run04:53:4801:34:0500:00:1615:23:552213131288
232021Horse Force A. Budanov, Dmitriy Fedorov, Evgenii Kurbatov04:57:59REL14Male14Russia00:38:2200:02:1302:41:1200:01:1101:13:4901:35:01


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:38:2200:38:2200:38:2211:08:23572929572929
T100:40:3400:02:1300:02:1311:10:35603030763636
Cycle03:21:4602:41:1200:43:4813:51:47402424332121
T203:22:5600:01:1100:01:1113:52:58382323261919
Run 16.6km04:36:4501:13:4900:26:3715:06:462514141088
Run04:57:5701:35:0100:00:1215:27:592314141499
242097TriMasters Eili Paap, Raul Rändla, Ranno Rüütsalu05:00:15REL9Mixed9Estonia00:28:5600:01:5502:31:5600:01:1501:22:5901:56:13


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:28:5600:28:5600:28:5610:58:5713771377
T100:30:5000:01:5500:01:5511:00:511166381717
Cycle03:02:4602:31:5600:40:4213:32:4712551566
T203:04:0100:01:1500:01:1513:34:021255481616
Run 16.6km04:27:0001:22:5900:31:5114:57:011899511919
Run05:00:1401:56:1300:00:1915:30:152499662525
252081Team KJI Timo Arujõe, Jussi Taar, Ivo Kreutzvald05:00:43REL15Male15Estonia00:29:5200:01:5502:41:3700:01:2001:22:0601:45:59


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:29:5200:29:5200:29:5210:59:5418991899
T100:31:4700:01:5500:01:5511:01:482099392121
Cycle03:13:2402:41:3700:43:4513:43:25231212352222
T203:14:4400:01:2000:01:2013:44:45251414693939
Run 16.6km04:36:4901:22:0600:32:4715:06:51261515583535
Run05:00:4201:45:5900:00:1315:30:44251515372323
262094Trev-2 Teedemehed Sandor Laanemäe, Andro Aavik, Indrek Oja05:01:52REL16Male16Estonia00:35:5300:02:1202:44:0000:01:0401:14:1901:38:39


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:35:5300:35:5300:35:5311:05:59412222412222
T100:38:0500:02:1200:02:1211:08:10402121733434
Cycle03:22:0502:44:0000:46:4513:52:10412525442525
T203:23:0800:01:0400:01:0413:53:14412525111010
Run 16.6km04:37:2601:14:1900:28:2615:07:32271616191212
Run05:01:4701:38:3900:00:1415:31:53261616201313
272068SPORTLAND Ülemiste Casandra Kerson, Heiki Kanistik, Karl Sirak05:01:57REL10Mixed10Estonia00:40:0000:02:3502:35:1500:01:0301:16:3801:43:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:40:0000:40:0000:40:0011:10:05722929722929
T100:42:3500:02:3500:02:3511:12:397529291024444
Cycle03:17:5002:35:1500:44:5213:47:543213132199
T203:18:5300:01:0300:01:0313:48:573313131011
Run 16.6km04:35:3001:16:3800:28:3915:05:352410102299
Run05:01:5201:43:0000:00:1515:31:57271010311212
282106#HeadInimesed Marek Läte, Martin Maasik, Marika Turb05:04:08REL11Mixed11Estonia00:37:5900:02:0802:41:2900:01:1201:17:4901:41:17


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:37:5900:37:5900:37:5911:08:05532222532222
T100:40:0700:02:0800:02:0811:10:12512121612727
Cycle03:21:3502:41:2900:42:1313:51:41371414341313
T203:22:4600:01:1200:01:1213:52:523714142788
Run 16.6km04:40:3401:17:4900:28:5615:10:40321212241010
Run05:04:0201:41:1700:00:1015:34:08281111281010
292014Fast & Furious Matis Oolup, Aleksei Gorov, Üllar Raud05:05:20REL17Male17Estonia00:40:1300:02:1302:30:4900:01:1601:24:5901:50:38


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:40:1300:40:1300:40:1311:10:26764141764141
T100:42:2500:02:1300:02:1311:12:38744040743535
Cycle03:13:1402:30:4900:43:1513:43:272413131399
T203:14:3000:01:1600:01:1613:44:43241313563333
Run 16.6km04:39:2801:24:5900:31:2715:09:41291818442828
Run05:05:0801:50:3800:00:1515:35:20291717483030
302024I_S_A Ivar Kukk, Sander Astor, Ander Metsmaa05:05:31REL18Male18Estonia00:29:5000:01:4302:41:5300:01:1301:24:1201:50:52


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:29:5000:29:5000:29:5010:59:5217881788
T100:31:3200:01:4300:01:4311:01:341677211111
Cycle03:13:2502:41:5300:43:2313:43:27251414362323
T203:14:3800:01:1300:01:1313:44:40231212362525
Run 16.6km04:38:4901:24:1200:33:1115:08:52281717653939
Run05:05:2901:50:5200:00:1215:35:31301818503131
312044PaKa Paul Ruubel, Kadri Orula05:05:57REL12Mixed12Estonia00:33:5200:04:1302:34:2600:01:4001:25:3801:51:42


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:33:5200:33:5200:33:5211:03:58341515341515
T100:38:0500:04:1300:04:1311:08:103916161104747
Cycle03:12:3002:34:2600:39:1413:42:362111112088
T203:14:1000:01:4000:01:4013:44:162111111064343
Run 16.6km04:39:4801:25:3800:32:2915:09:53301111562222
Run05:05:5101:51:4200:00:1815:35:57311212562020
322003Aleti Ironman Sander Schmidt, Taavi Raudsaar, Eiko Sau05:06:13REL19Male19Estonia00:37:2700:02:0502:48:5300:01:0801:14:2801:36:36


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:37:2700:37:2700:37:2711:07:34492525492525
T100:39:3100:02:0500:02:0511:09:38472323573030
Cycle03:28:2302:48:5300:43:0813:58:31472929513030
T203:29:3000:01:0800:01:0813:59:38472929211616
Run 16.6km04:43:5801:14:2800:27:3915:14:05362222171111
Run05:06:0601:36:3600:00:1415:36:14321919181111
332010ELEKTRILEVI Chris-Helin Loik, Jaanus Tiisvend, Taavo Randna05:06:21REL13Mixed13Estonia00:31:5900:02:2302:42:2800:01:1601:22:5701:48:15


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:31:5900:31:5900:31:5911:02:01251111251111
T100:34:2200:02:2300:02:2311:04:23261111873838
Cycle03:16:4902:42:2800:42:1713:46:51311212371414
T203:18:0500:01:1600:01:1613:48:07311212552222
Run 16.6km04:41:0201:22:5700:31:4015:11:04331313471717
Run05:06:1901:48:1500:00:1415:36:21331313431616
342051Pühajärve Lokomotiiv Fred Karu, Ronne Sära, Rauno Õismaa05:06:34REL20Male20Estonia00:27:5800:01:1202:52:0600:01:0901:19:3101:44:12


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:27:5800:27:5800:27:5810:57:5811551155
T100:29:0900:01:1200:01:1210:59:09844222
Cycle03:21:1402:52:0600:46:0113:51:15362222563434
T203:22:2300:01:0900:01:0913:52:23362222231717
Run 16.6km04:41:5401:19:3100:29:5615:11:54342020321818
Run05:06:3401:44:1200:00:1215:36:34342020332020
352008COOLTEC Mikk Kendra, Teet Kullas, Andre Rosson05:07:13REL21Male21Estonia00:38:1000:02:2402:33:1300:01:2401:24:4701:52:02


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:38:1000:38:1000:38:1011:08:12552828552828
T100:40:3300:02:2400:02:2411:10:35592929894343
Cycle03:13:4602:33:1300:42:4713:43:48261515191212
T203:15:0900:01:2400:01:2413:45:11261515814444
Run 16.6km04:39:5501:24:4700:32:2415:09:57311919553333
Run05:07:1101:52:0200:00:1615:37:13352121583636
362013EVA Ergo Mikkor, Veiko Jakovets, Andro Mikkor05:10:11REL22Male22Estonia00:41:3300:01:5402:39:4900:01:1701:20:3901:45:32


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:41:3300:41:3300:41:3311:11:41814444814444
T100:43:2700:01:5400:01:5411:13:35814444372020
Cycle03:23:1502:39:4900:43:0313:53:23422626312020
T203:24:3200:01:1700:01:1713:54:40422626603535
Run 16.6km04:45:1001:20:3900:30:2315:15:18382424351919
Run05:10:0401:45:3200:00:1315:40:11362222342121
372108Lokuta Kaater Mallor Malmre, Hendrik Rohtla, Toomas Hunt05:11:28REL23Male23Estonia00:30:0300:01:4302:51:4300:01:1301:20:4901:46:49


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:30:0300:30:0300:30:0311:00:03201010201010
T100:31:4500:01:4300:01:4311:01:451988201010
Cycle03:23:2702:51:4300:46:4713:53:28432727553333
T203:24:4000:01:1300:01:1313:54:40432727302121
Run 16.6km04:45:2801:20:4900:31:0315:15:28392525382222
Run05:11:2801:46:4900:00:1515:41:28372323402424
382049Püha Loomaaed 3 Sven Vene, Kalevi Jeret, Janar Jermakov05:11:37REL24Male24Estonia00:33:3000:02:1902:37:2100:01:2401:29:1101:56:59


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:33:3000:33:3000:33:3011:03:36321717321717
T100:35:4900:02:1900:02:1911:05:54321717833939
Cycle03:13:1002:37:2100:41:4513:43:15221111261616
T203:14:3300:01:2400:01:2413:44:39221111834646
Run 16.6km04:43:4401:29:1100:34:2215:13:50352121744242
Run05:11:3201:56:5900:00:2015:41:37382424694040
392102TriTeam Estonia Dmitri Kütt, Timo Palli, Kaarel Tark05:11:54REL25Male25Estonia00:36:4400:02:5902:50:0800:01:2701:40:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:36:4400:36:4400:36:4411:06:53472424472424
T100:39:4300:02:5900:02:5911:09:514925251095252
Cycle03:29:5102:50:0800:45:3313:59:59513131523131
T203:31:1700:01:2700:01:2714:01:25513131925050
Run 16.6km
Run05:11:4601:40:3000:00:1515:41:54392525241616
402086Telia B2B Pearu Tamm, Kristjan Kukk, Urmas Kaldma05:12:28REL26Male26Estonia00:35:3100:01:5402:38:1300:01:0701:27:4701:55:43


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:35:3100:35:3100:35:3111:05:34372020372020
T100:37:2500:01:5400:01:5411:07:27351919361919
Cycle03:15:3702:38:1300:42:0313:45:40291717281717
T203:16:4300:01:0700:01:0713:46:46291717181313
Run 16.6km04:44:3001:27:4700:32:5815:14:32372323613737
Run05:12:2501:55:4300:00:1515:42:28402626643939
412116Tom45 Indrek Pähklamägi, Anti Arak, Toomas Pähklamägi05:16:03REL27Male27Estonia00:32:1400:01:4502:47:3400:01:2101:27:2601:52:58


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:32:1400:32:1400:32:1411:02:27271414271414
T100:33:5900:01:4500:01:4511:04:11251313221212
Cycle03:21:3202:47:3400:46:2013:51:45382323472727
T203:22:5300:01:2100:01:2113:53:05402424704040
Run 16.6km04:50:1901:27:2600:31:2115:20:31422828412525
Run05:15:5001:52:5800:00:1515:46:03412727593737
422092Trev-2 Asfalt Oliver Auksmaa, Reigo Roosimets, Randar Jõesaar05:16:07REL28Male28Estonia00:43:1900:01:5202:38:2600:01:0101:24:1601:51:24


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:43:1900:43:1900:43:1911:13:26884747884747
T100:45:1000:01:5200:01:5211:15:17874747321616
Cycle03:23:3602:38:2600:44:0113:53:43442828291818
T203:24:3700:01:0100:01:0113:54:44442828555
Run 16.6km04:48:5201:24:1600:31:0815:18:59412727392323
Run05:16:0001:51:2400:00:1515:46:07422828543434
432046Pinska Indrek Kivilaan, Marko Pukk, Mairo Pukk05:17:10REL29Male29Estonia00:35:1100:06:2102:32:2800:01:1501:32:2002:01:47


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:35:1100:35:1100:35:1111:05:21361919361919
T100:41:3200:06:2100:06:2111:11:417037371135454
Cycle03:13:5902:32:2800:40:0013:44:09271616161010
T203:15:1300:01:1500:01:1513:45:23271616473131
Run 16.6km04:47:3301:32:2000:34:3615:17:42402626754343
Run05:17:0002:01:4700:00:1815:47:10432929814646
442110RT Evari Kairi Salu, Eke Kurg, Rain Kala05:22:47REL14Mixed14Estonia00:41:5300:02:3002:54:1900:01:1301:18:0201:42:51


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:41:5300:41:5300:41:5311:11:55843131843131
T100:44:2300:02:3000:02:3011:14:25853232934040
Cycle03:38:4202:54:1900:47:0414:08:44612525592323
T203:39:5500:01:1300:01:1314:09:56612525351010
Run 16.6km04:57:5601:18:0200:29:4815:27:57461616311313
Run05:22:4601:42:5100:00:1515:52:47441414291111
45200221cc naised Aire Mälk, Kaisa Poller, Terje Tilk05:24:02REL2Female2Estonia00:38:4200:02:0802:47:2300:01:1701:28:0301:54:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:38:4200:38:4200:38:4211:08:4663666366
T100:40:4900:02:0800:02:0811:10:5366665944
Cycle03:28:1202:47:2300:45:0213:58:1646224611
T203:29:2800:01:1700:01:1713:59:3246225722
Run 16.6km04:57:3101:28:0300:32:4715:27:3544225922
Run05:23:5801:54:3000:00:1715:54:0245226122
462080Team Jalajälg Mari Hütsi, Aibast Erik, Rainer Tops05:25:51REL15Mixed15Estonia00:52:5400:01:4902:43:4200:01:2301:19:5401:46:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:52:5400:52:5400:52:5411:22:5910845451084545
T100:54:4300:01:4900:01:4911:24:471074444261212
Cycle03:38:2402:43:4200:45:0014:08:29602424421919
T203:39:4700:01:2300:01:2314:09:52602424803131
Run 16.6km04:59:4001:19:5404:59:4515:29:45471717
Run05:25:4601:46:0000:00:1515:55:51461515381414
472065Sportland Lõunakeskus Luise Runtal, Kaspar Kaasla, Ketlin Edela05:26:37REL16Mixed16Estonia00:38:4800:01:4002:54:1100:01:0901:24:5301:50:46


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:38:4800:38:4800:38:4811:08:52662626662626
T100:40:2800:01:4000:01:4011:10:325624241788
Cycle03:34:3802:54:1100:47:4714:04:42552121582222
T203:35:4700:01:0900:01:0914:05:515420202477
Run 16.6km05:00:3901:24:5300:31:4515:30:43481818501818
Run05:26:3301:50:4600:00:1515:56:37471616491818
482098TriPassion Triatloniklubi Riho Mikko, Margus Tammemäe, Karin Täär05:26:55REL17Mixed17Estonia00:36:3900:01:4602:43:1700:01:1801:34:3802:03:52


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:36:3900:36:3900:36:3911:06:45451818451818
T100:38:2500:01:4600:01:4611:08:30431818241010
Cycle03:21:4102:43:1700:45:3313:51:47391515401717
T203:22:5800:01:1800:01:1813:53:04391515612323
Run 16.6km04:57:3601:34:3800:35:5015:27:41451515793232
Run05:26:5002:03:5200:00:1215:56:55481717823333
492096Trilicious Jete Eevald, Kristo Enn Vaga, Nele-Triin Undrest05:27:22REL18Mixed18Estonia00:35:4900:01:4902:32:5600:01:1401:42:4602:15:35


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:35:4900:35:4900:35:4911:05:49401616401616
T100:37:3700:01:4900:01:4911:07:37371515281414
Cycle03:10:3302:32:5600:41:0213:40:332010101877
T203:11:4700:01:1400:01:1413:41:47201010411212
Run 16.6km04:54:3201:42:4600:41:3015:24:324314141004242
Run05:27:2202:15:3500:00:1515:57:22491818984141
502084Team Pizzakiosk Marek Norit, Ahto Sõber, Roland Nemeth05:27:30REL30Male30Estonia00:38:4500:01:5803:08:1500:01:0801:15:3001:37:22


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:38:4500:38:4500:38:4511:08:50643333643333
T100:40:4200:01:5800:01:5811:10:48643333472626
Cycle03:48:5703:08:1500:51:3114:19:02754242784242
T203:50:0400:01:0800:01:0814:20:09754242201515
Run 16.6km05:05:3301:15:3000:27:3915:35:38513030161010
Run05:27:2501:37:2200:00:1615:57:30503030191212
Page 1 of 3 (115 items)