IRONMAN 70.3 Otepää 2019
15 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (33 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountrySwimO/PosT1O/PosCycleO/PosT2O/PosRunO/Pos
11275Team Sportland Expo Casandra Kerson, Robert Lepik, Kaspar KaaslaTeam Sportland Expo Casandra Kerson..
#275 Mixed TM
01:03:5201:03:529
(4)
TM9Mixed4 Sportland TeamEstonia00:07:341400:00:52200:37:061800:00:32100:17:502


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:07:3400:07:3400:07:3413:09:4614571457
T100:08:2500:00:5200:00:5213:10:381256222
Cycle00:45:3000:37:0600:37:0613:47:43166818810
T200:46:0200:00:3200:00:3213:48:151668111
Run01:03:5200:17:5000:00:0914:06:051124211
2271Škoda Laagri Mehed Villu Salusaar, Maario Orgla, Rait LilleŠkoda Laagri Mehed Villu Salusaar, ..
#271 Male TM
00:56:3000:56:302
(1)
TM2Male1Škoda LaagriEstonia00:07:511600:00:55600:28:54300:00:33200:18:194


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:07:5100:07:5100:07:5113:08:5416441644
T100:08:4600:00:5500:00:5513:09:481444622
Cycle00:37:4000:28:5400:28:5413:38:42311311
T200:38:1200:00:3300:00:3313:39:15311211
Run00:56:3000:18:1900:00:0813:57:33211411
6273Team Enervit Toomas Ellmann, Nicolas Rodigari, Tanel KangurTeam Enervit Toomas Ellmann, Nicola..
#273 Male TM
01:01:0001:01:004
(3)
TM4Male3EnervitEstonia00:06:26600:01:001800:34:151100:00:34300:18:477


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:06:2600:06:2600:06:2613:07:34622622
T100:07:2500:01:0000:01:0013:08:336221855
Cycle00:41:4000:34:1500:34:1513:42:489661166
T200:42:1400:00:3400:00:3413:43:21855322
Run01:01:0000:18:4700:00:1514:02:08633733
1279Team Pekitihane Marin Merisalu, Frank Aron Ragilo, Ago ArroTeam Pekitihane Marin Merisalu, Fra..
#279 Mixed TM
00:54:4400:54:441
(1)
TM1Mixed1Estonia00:06:12200:00:55700:26:08100:00:35400:20:5613


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:06:1200:06:1200:06:1213:07:29211211
T100:07:0700:00:5500:00:5513:08:24322755
Cycle00:33:1500:26:0800:26:0813:34:32111111
T200:33:4900:00:3500:00:3513:35:06111422
Run00:54:4400:20:5600:00:1513:56:011111346
4264Team Doronin Aleksandr Doronin, Jevgeni Doronin, Nikita DoroninTeam Doronin Aleksandr Doronin, Jev..
#264 Male TM
00:58:4900:58:493
(2)
TM3Male2I Love Supersport TallinnEstonia00:08:031800:01:001700:30:46600:00:36500:18:275


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:08:0300:08:0300:08:0313:10:1118551855
T100:09:0200:01:0000:01:0013:11:1017551744
Cycle00:39:4700:30:4600:30:4613:41:55744633
T200:40:2300:00:3600:00:3613:42:31744533
Run00:58:4900:18:2700:00:1114:00:57422522
18266Team Sbr 88 Aleksandr Tots Evgeni Khomutova Tamara LiubimtsevaTeam Sbr 88 Aleksandr Tots Evgeni K..
#266 Mixed TM
01:10:4201:10:4216
(10)
TM16Mixed10SBR 88Russia00:07:591700:01:092600:36:511700:00:37600:24:0823


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:07:5900:07:5900:07:5913:11:3917791779
T100:09:0800:01:0900:01:0913:12:48187926912
Cycle00:45:5800:36:5100:36:5113:49:38199111779
T200:46:3400:00:3700:00:3713:50:1418810633
Run01:10:4200:24:0800:00:1514:14:221881023811
21267Team Vuhin Külli Reinfeld Jüri Puust Erko KõrgemaTeam Vuhin Külli Reinfeld Jüri Puus..
#267 Mixed All Ages
01:14:0401:14:043
(12)
All Ages3Mixed12Swedbank SpordiklubiEstonia00:13:543200:00:581100:40:012300:00:37700:18:366


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:13:5400:13:5400:13:5413:18:153231432314
T100:14:5100:00:5800:00:5813:19:12323141128
Cycle00:54:5200:40:0100:40:0113:59:122831423314
T200:55:2800:00:3700:00:3713:59:4928314714
Run01:14:0400:18:3600:00:1414:18:2521312613
12252Vanem vend sunnib sportima Sten Üprus, Ramona ÜprusVanem vend sunnib sportima Sten Üpr..
#252 Male TM
01:04:5001:04:5010
(6)
TM10Male6Eesti00:08:292000:01:423100:29:24500:00:38800:24:3925


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:08:2900:08:2900:08:2913:10:1720662066
T100:10:1100:01:4200:01:4213:11:5820663188
Cycle00:39:3400:29:2400:29:2413:41:22633522
T200:40:1100:00:3800:00:3813:41:59633844
Run01:04:5000:24:3900:00:1614:06:3812662577
3262Team Andersson Frode Andersson, Raul Andersson, Triin AnderssonTeam Andersson Frode Andersson, Rau..
#262 Mixed All Ages
00:57:3600:57:361
(2)
All Ages1Mixed2Estonia00:07:301300:00:571000:29:17400:00:38900:19:1711


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:07:3000:07:3000:07:3013:08:3813261326
T100:08:2600:00:5700:00:5713:09:3413271017
Cycle00:37:4300:29:1700:29:1713:38:50423423
T200:38:2000:00:3800:00:3813:39:28423925
Run00:57:3600:19:1700:00:1413:58:443121125
14272Team Expo Liis Kapten, Karl Sirak, Eliise MölderTeam Expo Liis Kapten, Karl Sirak, ..
#272 Mixed TM
01:06:3201:06:3212
(6)
TM12Mixed6Estonia00:06:13300:00:51100:34:521200:00:381000:24:0022


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:06:1300:06:1300:06:1313:07:40322322
T100:07:0400:00:5100:00:5113:08:31211111
Cycle00:41:5500:34:5200:34:5213:43:2310241246
T200:42:3300:00:3800:00:3813:44:0010241046
Run01:06:3200:24:0000:00:1614:07:59144622710
22278Team Massikommunikatsioon Ergo Kukk, Kaarel Kõvatu, Mia ValtenbergTeam Massikommunikatsioon Ergo Kukk..
#278 Mixed TM
01:14:1901:14:1919
(13)
TM19Mixed13Estonia00:07:471500:01:001900:36:191600:00:391100:28:3631


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:07:4700:07:4700:07:4713:09:0415681568
T100:08:4600:01:0000:01:0013:10:03156819811
Cycle00:45:0500:36:1900:36:1913:46:2215571668
T200:45:4300:00:3900:00:3913:47:0015571157
Run01:14:1900:28:3600:00:1114:15:36221013311013
10280Team Pombel Ii Franz Andresson, Oleg Ragilo, Kristjan FrossTeam Pombel Ii Franz Andresson, Ole..
#280 Male TM
01:03:3901:03:398
(5)
TM8Male5Estonia00:06:22500:00:581400:30:48700:00:391200:24:5427


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:06:2200:06:2200:06:2213:07:25511511
T100:07:2000:00:5800:00:5813:08:235111433
Cycle00:38:0800:30:4800:30:4813:39:10522744
T200:38:4600:00:3900:00:3913:39:495221255
Run01:03:3900:24:5400:00:1114:04:4210552788
16261Tiim Tomberg Raul Tomberg, Janne Tomberg, Paul Oskar TombergTiim Tomberg Raul Tomberg, Janne To..
#261 Mixed TM
01:07:5301:07:5314
(8)
TM14Mixed8Eesti00:07:151100:00:52300:37:362100:00:391300:21:3315


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:07:1500:07:1500:07:1513:08:5811451145
T100:08:0600:00:5200:00:5213:09:50945333
Cycle00:45:4200:37:3600:37:3613:47:251779211113
T200:46:2000:00:3900:00:3913:48:0417791368
Run01:07:5300:21:3300:00:1214:09:3616681557
23274Škoda Laagri Mehed Ii Raul-Bolek Aguraiuja, Jaak Lõoke, Allan MaarŠkoda Laagri Mehed Ii Raul-Bolek Ag..
#274 Male TM
01:14:3701:14:3720
(7)
TM20Male7Škoda LaagriEstonia00:11:042800:00:54500:41:342600:00:391400:20:2812


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:11:0400:11:0400:11:0413:14:3628882888
T100:11:5700:00:5400:00:5413:15:302588511
Cycle00:53:3100:41:3400:41:3413:57:0326882688
T200:54:0900:00:3900:00:3913:57:4225881466
Run01:14:3700:20:2800:00:1614:18:0923771255
24276Team Power Eveli Annika Juhanson, Tõnis Kiis, Eveli RummTeam Power Eveli Annika Juhanson, T..
#276 Mixed TM
01:14:5501:14:5521
(14)
TM21Mixed14Estonia00:07:08900:00:56800:35:181300:00:401500:30:5432


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:07:0800:07:0800:07:0813:08:26934934
T100:08:0300:00:5600:00:5613:09:21834866
Cycle00:43:2100:35:1800:35:1813:44:3912351357
T200:44:0100:00:4000:00:4013:45:1812351579
Run01:14:5500:30:5400:00:1714:16:12241114321114
20283Team Moskva Dessant Anna Belova, Jevgeni Markovski, J. VadamanovskajaTeam Moskva Dessant Anna Belova, Je..
#283 Mixed TM
01:13:5601:13:5618
(11)
TM18Mixed11Russia00:10:402400:00:52400:37:342000:00:411600:24:1224


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:10:4000:10:4000:10:4013:14:302481024810
T100:11:3100:00:5200:00:5213:15:2222810444
Cycle00:49:0400:37:3400:37:3413:52:55201012201012
T200:49:4400:00:4100:00:4113:53:3520101216810
Run01:13:5600:24:1200:00:1414:17:462091124912
27263Team Westukad Elisabeth Reiman, Hanna Maia TiideTeam Westukad Elisabeth Reiman, Han..
#263 Female TM
01:16:4901:16:4924
(5)
TM24Female5Estonia00:07:08800:00:56900:45:283000:00:411700:22:3918


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:07:0800:07:0800:07:0813:10:41833833
T100:08:0300:00:5600:00:5613:11:37722911
Cycle00:53:3000:45:2800:45:2813:57:0425553088
T200:54:1100:00:4100:00:4113:57:4526551711
Run01:16:4900:22:3900:00:1314:20:2327551855
13281Team Ruut Marie Ruut, Reti Joandi, Rauno RuutTeam Ruut Marie Ruut, Reti Joandi, ..
#281 Mixed TM
01:05:3001:05:3011
(5)
TM11Mixed5Estonia00:11:002700:01:132900:33:441000:00:411800:18:559


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:11:0000:11:0000:11:0013:15:04271012271012
T100:12:1200:01:1300:01:1313:16:17291113291114
Cycle00:45:5500:33:4400:33:4413:50:00188101035
T200:46:3500:00:4100:00:4113:50:401991118911
Run01:05:3000:18:5500:00:1414:09:351335934
28260Momentum Keit Musting, Piret Tammkõrv, Kristel JuusuMomentum Keit Musting, Piret Tammkõ..
#260 Female TM
01:18:0901:18:0925
(6)
TM25Female6SwedbankEesti00:10:362300:01:052500:40:572500:00:431900:24:5026


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:10:3600:10:3600:10:3613:14:3523772377
T100:11:4000:01:0500:01:0513:15:3923772588
Cycle00:52:3700:40:5700:40:5713:56:3624442544
T200:53:2000:00:4300:00:4313:57:1924441922
Run01:18:0900:24:5000:00:1214:22:0828662677
9282Kavalad Maria Alt, Karmen Lilienthal, Meri-Lill PlagnaudKavalad Maria Alt, Karmen Lilientha..
#282 Female TM
01:02:1501:02:157
(2)
TM7Female2CFCEstonia00:07:141000:00:591600:35:371500:00:442000:17:441


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:07:1400:07:1400:07:1413:09:5410441044
T100:08:1300:00:5900:00:5913:10:5210331633
Cycle00:43:4900:35:3700:35:3713:46:2813221522
T200:44:3200:00:4400:00:4413:47:1213222033
Run01:02:1500:17:4400:00:1014:04:55922111
5277Team Pombel Peter Slater, Helgor Markov, Kai FrossTeam Pombel Peter Slater, Helgor Ma..
#277 Mixed All Ages
00:59:1900:59:192
(3)
All Ages2Mixed3Estonia00:06:18400:00:581300:27:57200:00:442100:23:2520


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:06:1800:06:1800:06:1813:07:30413413
T100:07:1500:00:5800:00:5813:08:274131339
Cycle00:35:1100:27:5700:27:5713:36:24212212
T200:35:5400:00:4400:00:4413:37:0721221312
Run00:59:1900:23:2500:00:1514:00:315232039
8269Dream Team Tanja Slater, Maria Dolores Sova, Karoli TürnDream Team Tanja Slater, Maria Dolo..
#269 Female TM
01:01:3401:01:346
(1)
TM6Female1Estonia00:05:35100:00:581200:35:281400:00:442200:18:528


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:05:3500:05:3500:05:3513:06:43111111
T100:06:3200:00:5800:00:5813:07:411111222
Cycle00:41:5900:35:2800:35:2813:43:0811111411
T200:42:4200:00:4400:00:4413:43:5111112244
Run01:01:3400:18:5200:00:1314:02:42811822
26256Sv Sandra Tamm, Virge Karba, Resta LemberSv Sandra Tamm, Virge Karba, Resta ..
#256 Female TM
01:16:2701:16:2723
(4)
TM23Female4Merko Ehitus Eesti ASEesti00:10:592600:01:022200:42:432700:00:442300:21:0014


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:10:5900:10:5900:10:5913:15:1626882688
T100:12:0100:01:0200:01:0213:16:1726882255
Cycle00:54:4300:42:4300:42:4313:59:0027662755
T200:55:2700:00:4400:00:4413:59:4427662355
Run01:16:2700:21:0000:00:1014:20:4326441433
17259Rmj Maris Pajur, Roger Pajur, Joosep JalajasRmj Maris Pajur, Roger Pajur, Joose..
#259 Mixed TM
01:08:1201:08:1215
(9)
TM15Mixed9Eesti00:11:082900:00:581500:37:181900:00:442400:18:053


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:11:0800:11:0800:11:0813:15:59291113291113
T100:12:0600:00:5800:00:5813:16:5728101215710
Cycle00:49:2300:37:1800:37:1813:54:1421111319911
T200:50:0700:00:4400:00:4413:54:58211113241013
Run01:08:1200:18:0500:00:0914:13:031779322
15268Team Sbr88 Ii V. Belych, Alexsander Tots, Veronika NesterenkoTeam Sbr88 Ii V. Belych, Alexsander..
#268 Mixed TM
01:07:0401:07:0413
(7)
TM13Mixed7SBR 88Russia00:10:572500:01:092700:32:11800:00:462500:22:0317


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:10:5700:10:5700:10:5713:15:302591125911
T100:12:0500:01:0900:01:0913:16:3927911271013
Cycle00:44:1600:32:1100:32:1113:48:491446824
T200:45:0100:00:4600:00:4613:49:351446251114
Run01:07:0400:22:0300:00:1614:11:3715571768
30254Fast and Furious Lera Kimask, Aleksei Kanoshin, Kirill TavarjanFast and Furious Lera Kimask, Aleks..
#254 Female TM
01:23:5501:23:5527
(8)
TM27Female8Eesti00:08:131900:01:032300:46:003200:00:472600:27:5429


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:08:1300:08:1300:08:1313:10:2119551955
T100:09:1600:01:0300:01:0313:11:2319552366
Cycle00:55:1500:46:0000:46:0013:57:232977321010
T200:56:0100:00:4700:00:4713:58:0929772666
Run01:23:5500:27:5400:00:1214:26:0330882999
7255Heinad Danel Hein, Oskar Hein, Georg HeinHeinad Danel Hein, Oskar Hein, Geor..
#255 Male TM
01:01:1701:01:175
(4)
TM5Male4Eesti00:07:231200:01:022000:33:01900:00:492700:19:0410


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:07:2300:07:2300:07:2313:08:5712331233
T100:08:2500:01:0200:01:0213:09:5811332066
Cycle00:41:2600:33:0100:33:0113:42:59855955
T200:42:1400:00:4900:00:4913:43:479662777
Run01:01:1700:19:0400:00:1314:02:517441044
19251Son&Mom Robert Sammel, Kertu SammelSon&Mom Robert Sammel, Kertu Sammel
#251 Female TM
01:13:1301:13:1317
(3)
TM17Female3Eesti00:07:00700:01:493200:40:382400:00:502800:22:5919


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:07:0000:07:0000:07:0013:09:46722722
T100:08:4800:01:4900:01:4913:11:341644321010
Cycle00:49:2500:40:3800:40:3813:52:1122332433
T200:50:1400:00:5000:00:5013:53:0022332877
Run01:13:1300:22:5900:00:1314:15:5919331966
31258Champions Jelena Kondratjeva, Roman Kondratjev, Natalja KimaChampions Jelena Kondratjeva, Roman..
#258 Female TM
01:25:0201:25:0228
(9)
TM28Female9Eesti00:09:272100:01:102800:45:283100:00:502900:28:0930


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:09:2700:09:2700:09:2713:11:3621662166
T100:10:3700:01:1000:01:1013:12:4521662899
Cycle00:56:0500:45:2800:45:2813:58:1330883199
T200:56:5400:00:5000:00:5013:59:0230882988
Run01:25:0200:28:0900:00:1614:27:103199301010
25253FunMerko Uku Salumäe, Arvo Keller, Karin JõgiFunMerko Uku Salumäe, Arvo Keller, ..
#253 Male TM
01:16:1501:16:1522
(8)
TM22Male8AS Merko Ehitus EestiEesti00:10:222200:01:323000:39:542200:00:543000:23:3521


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:10:2200:10:2200:10:2213:14:4222772277
T100:11:5300:01:3200:01:3213:16:1424773077
Cycle00:51:4700:39:5400:39:5413:56:0823772277
T200:52:4000:00:5400:00:5413:57:0123773088
Run01:16:1500:23:3500:00:1114:20:3625882166
29257Swedbank Spordiklubi MTÜ Sirli Uiboupin, Gätlin Jakobson, Eleriin ReinmannSwedbank Spordiklubi MTÜ Sirli Uibo..
#257 Female TM
01:19:5101:19:5126
(7)
TM26Female7Swedbank ASEesti00:13:213100:01:022100:42:492800:00:583100:21:4316


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:13:2100:13:2100:13:2113:17:37311010311010
T100:14:2300:01:0200:01:0213:18:393110102144
Cycle00:57:1200:42:4900:42:4914:01:2831992866
T200:58:0900:00:5800:00:5814:02:2531993199
Run01:19:5100:21:4300:00:1414:24:0729771644
32270Škoda Laagri Naised Anu Kaupmees, Jaanika Järvlepp, Ksenia LovkisŠkoda Laagri Naised Anu Kaupmees, J..
#270 Female TM
01:25:1201:25:1229
(10)
TM29Female10Škoda LaagriEstonia00:12:443000:01:042400:44:362900:01:063200:25:4528


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:12:4400:12:4400:12:4413:14:4730993099
T100:13:4700:01:0400:01:0413:15:5030992477
Cycle00:58:2200:44:3600:44:3614:00:263210102977
T200:59:2700:01:0600:01:0614:01:31321010321010
Run01:25:1200:25:4500:00:1514:27:163210102888
265Team Lth-Baas Anton Maljugin, Kristel Tukk, Grigori GvozdovkiTeam Lth-Baas Anton Maljugin, Krist..
#265 Mixed TM
DNSDNSTMMixedEstonia


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)