IRONMAN 70.3 Otepää 2019
15 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (33 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountrySwimO/PosT1O/PosCycleO/PosT2O/PosRunO/Pos
19251Son&Mom Robert Sammel, Kertu SammelSon&Mom Robert Sammel, Kertu Sammel
#251 Female TM
01:13:1301:13:1317
(3)
TM17Female3Eesti00:07:00700:01:493200:40:382400:00:502800:22:5919


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:07:0000:07:0000:07:0013:09:46722722
T100:08:4800:01:4900:01:4913:11:341644321010
Cycle00:49:2500:40:3800:40:3813:52:1122332433
T200:50:1400:00:5000:00:5013:53:0022332877
Run01:13:1300:22:5900:00:1314:15:5919331966
12252Vanem vend sunnib sportima Sten Üprus, Ramona ÜprusVanem vend sunnib sportima Sten Üpr..
#252 Male TM
01:04:5001:04:5010
(6)
TM10Male6Eesti00:08:292000:01:423100:29:24500:00:38800:24:3925


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:08:2900:08:2900:08:2913:10:1720662066
T100:10:1100:01:4200:01:4213:11:5820663188
Cycle00:39:3400:29:2400:29:2413:41:22633522
T200:40:1100:00:3800:00:3813:41:59633844
Run01:04:5000:24:3900:00:1614:06:3812662577
25253FunMerko Uku Salumäe, Arvo Keller, Karin JõgiFunMerko Uku Salumäe, Arvo Keller, ..
#253 Male TM
01:16:1501:16:1522
(8)
TM22Male8AS Merko Ehitus EestiEesti00:10:222200:01:323000:39:542200:00:543000:23:3521


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:10:2200:10:2200:10:2213:14:4222772277
T100:11:5300:01:3200:01:3213:16:1424773077
Cycle00:51:4700:39:5400:39:5413:56:0823772277
T200:52:4000:00:5400:00:5413:57:0123773088
Run01:16:1500:23:3500:00:1114:20:3625882166
30254Fast and Furious Lera Kimask, Aleksei Kanoshin, Kirill TavarjanFast and Furious Lera Kimask, Aleks..
#254 Female TM
01:23:5501:23:5527
(8)
TM27Female8Eesti00:08:131900:01:032300:46:003200:00:472600:27:5429


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:08:1300:08:1300:08:1313:10:2119551955
T100:09:1600:01:0300:01:0313:11:2319552366
Cycle00:55:1500:46:0000:46:0013:57:232977321010
T200:56:0100:00:4700:00:4713:58:0929772666
Run01:23:5500:27:5400:00:1214:26:0330882999
7255Heinad Danel Hein, Oskar Hein, Georg HeinHeinad Danel Hein, Oskar Hein, Geor..
#255 Male TM
01:01:1701:01:175
(4)
TM5Male4Eesti00:07:231200:01:022000:33:01900:00:492700:19:0410


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:07:2300:07:2300:07:2313:08:5712331233
T100:08:2500:01:0200:01:0213:09:5811332066
Cycle00:41:2600:33:0100:33:0113:42:59855955
T200:42:1400:00:4900:00:4913:43:479662777
Run01:01:1700:19:0400:00:1314:02:517441044
26256Sv Sandra Tamm, Virge Karba, Resta LemberSv Sandra Tamm, Virge Karba, Resta ..
#256 Female TM
01:16:2701:16:2723
(4)
TM23Female4Merko Ehitus Eesti ASEesti00:10:592600:01:022200:42:432700:00:442300:21:0014


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:10:5900:10:5900:10:5913:15:1626882688
T100:12:0100:01:0200:01:0213:16:1726882255
Cycle00:54:4300:42:4300:42:4313:59:0027662755
T200:55:2700:00:4400:00:4413:59:4427662355
Run01:16:2700:21:0000:00:1014:20:4326441433
29257Swedbank Spordiklubi MTÜ Sirli Uiboupin, Gätlin Jakobson, Eleriin ReinmannSwedbank Spordiklubi MTÜ Sirli Uibo..
#257 Female TM
01:19:5101:19:5126
(7)
TM26Female7Swedbank ASEesti00:13:213100:01:022100:42:492800:00:583100:21:4316


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:13:2100:13:2100:13:2113:17:37311010311010
T100:14:2300:01:0200:01:0213:18:393110102144
Cycle00:57:1200:42:4900:42:4914:01:2831992866
T200:58:0900:00:5800:00:5814:02:2531993199
Run01:19:5100:21:4300:00:1414:24:0729771644
31258Champions Jelena Kondratjeva, Roman Kondratjev, Natalja KimaChampions Jelena Kondratjeva, Roman..
#258 Female TM
01:25:0201:25:0228
(9)
TM28Female9Eesti00:09:272100:01:102800:45:283100:00:502900:28:0930


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:09:2700:09:2700:09:2713:11:3621662166
T100:10:3700:01:1000:01:1013:12:4521662899
Cycle00:56:0500:45:2800:45:2813:58:1330883199
T200:56:5400:00:5000:00:5013:59:0230882988
Run01:25:0200:28:0900:00:1614:27:103199301010
17259Rmj Maris Pajur, Roger Pajur, Joosep JalajasRmj Maris Pajur, Roger Pajur, Joose..
#259 Mixed TM
01:08:1201:08:1215
(9)
TM15Mixed9Eesti00:11:082900:00:581500:37:181900:00:442400:18:053


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:11:0800:11:0800:11:0813:15:59291113291113
T100:12:0600:00:5800:00:5813:16:5728101215710
Cycle00:49:2300:37:1800:37:1813:54:1421111319911
T200:50:0700:00:4400:00:4413:54:58211113241013
Run01:08:1200:18:0500:00:0914:13:031779322
28260Momentum Keit Musting, Piret Tammkõrv, Kristel JuusuMomentum Keit Musting, Piret Tammkõ..
#260 Female TM
01:18:0901:18:0925
(6)
TM25Female6SwedbankEesti00:10:362300:01:052500:40:572500:00:431900:24:5026


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:10:3600:10:3600:10:3613:14:3523772377
T100:11:4000:01:0500:01:0513:15:3923772588
Cycle00:52:3700:40:5700:40:5713:56:3624442544
T200:53:2000:00:4300:00:4313:57:1924441922
Run01:18:0900:24:5000:00:1214:22:0828662677
16261Tiim Tomberg Raul Tomberg, Janne Tomberg, Paul Oskar TombergTiim Tomberg Raul Tomberg, Janne To..
#261 Mixed TM
01:07:5301:07:5314
(8)
TM14Mixed8Eesti00:07:151100:00:52300:37:362100:00:391300:21:3315


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:07:1500:07:1500:07:1513:08:5811451145
T100:08:0600:00:5200:00:5213:09:50945333
Cycle00:45:4200:37:3600:37:3613:47:251779211113
T200:46:2000:00:3900:00:3913:48:0417791368
Run01:07:5300:21:3300:00:1214:09:3616681557
3262Team Andersson Frode Andersson, Raul Andersson, Triin AnderssonTeam Andersson Frode Andersson, Rau..
#262 Mixed All Ages
00:57:3600:57:361
(2)
All Ages1Mixed2Estonia00:07:301300:00:571000:29:17400:00:38900:19:1711


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:07:3000:07:3000:07:3013:08:3813261326
T100:08:2600:00:5700:00:5713:09:3413271017
Cycle00:37:4300:29:1700:29:1713:38:50423423
T200:38:2000:00:3800:00:3813:39:28423925
Run00:57:3600:19:1700:00:1413:58:443121125
27263Team Westukad Elisabeth Reiman, Hanna Maia TiideTeam Westukad Elisabeth Reiman, Han..
#263 Female TM
01:16:4901:16:4924
(5)
TM24Female5Estonia00:07:08800:00:56900:45:283000:00:411700:22:3918


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:07:0800:07:0800:07:0813:10:41833833
T100:08:0300:00:5600:00:5613:11:37722911
Cycle00:53:3000:45:2800:45:2813:57:0425553088
T200:54:1100:00:4100:00:4113:57:4526551711
Run01:16:4900:22:3900:00:1314:20:2327551855
4264Team Doronin Aleksandr Doronin, Jevgeni Doronin, Nikita DoroninTeam Doronin Aleksandr Doronin, Jev..
#264 Male TM
00:58:4900:58:493
(2)
TM3Male2I Love Supersport TallinnEstonia00:08:031800:01:001700:30:46600:00:36500:18:275


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:08:0300:08:0300:08:0313:10:1118551855
T100:09:0200:01:0000:01:0013:11:1017551744
Cycle00:39:4700:30:4600:30:4613:41:55744633
T200:40:2300:00:3600:00:3613:42:31744533
Run00:58:4900:18:2700:00:1114:00:57422522
265Team Lth-Baas Anton Maljugin, Kristel Tukk, Grigori GvozdovkiTeam Lth-Baas Anton Maljugin, Krist..
#265 Mixed TM
DNSDNSTMMixedEstonia


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
18266Team Sbr 88 Aleksandr Tots Evgeni Khomutova Tamara LiubimtsevaTeam Sbr 88 Aleksandr Tots Evgeni K..
#266 Mixed TM
01:10:4201:10:4216
(10)
TM16Mixed10SBR 88Russia00:07:591700:01:092600:36:511700:00:37600:24:0823


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:07:5900:07:5900:07:5913:11:3917791779
T100:09:0800:01:0900:01:0913:12:48187926912
Cycle00:45:5800:36:5100:36:5113:49:38199111779
T200:46:3400:00:3700:00:3713:50:1418810633
Run01:10:4200:24:0800:00:1514:14:221881023811
21267Team Vuhin Külli Reinfeld Jüri Puust Erko KõrgemaTeam Vuhin Külli Reinfeld Jüri Puus..
#267 Mixed All Ages
01:14:0401:14:043
(12)
All Ages3Mixed12Swedbank SpordiklubiEstonia00:13:543200:00:581100:40:012300:00:37700:18:366


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:13:5400:13:5400:13:5413:18:153231432314
T100:14:5100:00:5800:00:5813:19:12323141128
Cycle00:54:5200:40:0100:40:0113:59:122831423314
T200:55:2800:00:3700:00:3713:59:4928314714
Run01:14:0400:18:3600:00:1414:18:2521312613
15268Team Sbr88 Ii V. Belych, Alexsander Tots, Veronika NesterenkoTeam Sbr88 Ii V. Belych, Alexsander..
#268 Mixed TM
01:07:0401:07:0413
(7)
TM13Mixed7SBR 88Russia00:10:572500:01:092700:32:11800:00:462500:22:0317


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:10:5700:10:5700:10:5713:15:302591125911
T100:12:0500:01:0900:01:0913:16:3927911271013
Cycle00:44:1600:32:1100:32:1113:48:491446824
T200:45:0100:00:4600:00:4613:49:351446251114
Run01:07:0400:22:0300:00:1614:11:3715571768
8269Dream Team Tanja Slater, Maria Dolores Sova, Karoli TürnDream Team Tanja Slater, Maria Dolo..
#269 Female TM
01:01:3401:01:346
(1)
TM6Female1Estonia00:05:35100:00:581200:35:281400:00:442200:18:528


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:05:3500:05:3500:05:3513:06:43111111
T100:06:3200:00:5800:00:5813:07:411111222
Cycle00:41:5900:35:2800:35:2813:43:0811111411
T200:42:4200:00:4400:00:4413:43:5111112244
Run01:01:3400:18:5200:00:1314:02:42811822
32270Škoda Laagri Naised Anu Kaupmees, Jaanika Järvlepp, Ksenia LovkisŠkoda Laagri Naised Anu Kaupmees, J..
#270 Female TM
01:25:1201:25:1229
(10)
TM29Female10Škoda LaagriEstonia00:12:443000:01:042400:44:362900:01:063200:25:4528


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:12:4400:12:4400:12:4413:14:4730993099
T100:13:4700:01:0400:01:0413:15:5030992477
Cycle00:58:2200:44:3600:44:3614:00:263210102977
T200:59:2700:01:0600:01:0614:01:31321010321010
Run01:25:1200:25:4500:00:1514:27:163210102888
2271Škoda Laagri Mehed Villu Salusaar, Maario Orgla, Rait LilleŠkoda Laagri Mehed Villu Salusaar, ..
#271 Male TM
00:56:3000:56:302
(1)
TM2Male1Škoda LaagriEstonia00:07:511600:00:55600:28:54300:00:33200:18:194


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:07:5100:07:5100:07:5113:08:5416441644
T100:08:4600:00:5500:00:5513:09:481444622
Cycle00:37:4000:28:5400:28:5413:38:42311311
T200:38:1200:00:3300:00:3313:39:15311211
Run00:56:3000:18:1900:00:0813:57:33211411
14272Team Expo Liis Kapten, Karl Sirak, Eliise MölderTeam Expo Liis Kapten, Karl Sirak, ..
#272 Mixed TM
01:06:3201:06:3212
(6)
TM12Mixed6Estonia00:06:13300:00:51100:34:521200:00:381000:24:0022


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:06:1300:06:1300:06:1313:07:40322322
T100:07:0400:00:5100:00:5113:08:31211111
Cycle00:41:5500:34:5200:34:5213:43:2310241246
T200:42:3300:00:3800:00:3813:44:0010241046
Run01:06:3200:24:0000:00:1614:07:59144622710
6273Team Enervit Toomas Ellmann, Nicolas Rodigari, Tanel KangurTeam Enervit Toomas Ellmann, Nicola..
#273 Male TM
01:01:0001:01:004
(3)
TM4Male3EnervitEstonia00:06:26600:01:001800:34:151100:00:34300:18:477


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:06:2600:06:2600:06:2613:07:34622622
T100:07:2500:01:0000:01:0013:08:336221855
Cycle00:41:4000:34:1500:34:1513:42:489661166
T200:42:1400:00:3400:00:3413:43:21855322
Run01:01:0000:18:4700:00:1514:02:08633733
23274Škoda Laagri Mehed Ii Raul-Bolek Aguraiuja, Jaak Lõoke, Allan MaarŠkoda Laagri Mehed Ii Raul-Bolek Ag..
#274 Male TM
01:14:3701:14:3720
(7)
TM20Male7Škoda LaagriEstonia00:11:042800:00:54500:41:342600:00:391400:20:2812


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:11:0400:11:0400:11:0413:14:3628882888
T100:11:5700:00:5400:00:5413:15:302588511
Cycle00:53:3100:41:3400:41:3413:57:0326882688
T200:54:0900:00:3900:00:3913:57:4225881466
Run01:14:3700:20:2800:00:1614:18:0923771255
11275Team Sportland Expo Casandra Kerson, Robert Lepik, Kaspar KaaslaTeam Sportland Expo Casandra Kerson..
#275 Mixed TM
01:03:5201:03:529
(4)
TM9Mixed4 Sportland TeamEstonia00:07:341400:00:52200:37:061800:00:32100:17:502


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:07:3400:07:3400:07:3413:09:4614571457
T100:08:2500:00:5200:00:5213:10:381256222
Cycle00:45:3000:37:0600:37:0613:47:43166818810
T200:46:0200:00:3200:00:3213:48:151668111
Run01:03:5200:17:5000:00:0914:06:051124211
24276Team Power Eveli Annika Juhanson, Tõnis Kiis, Eveli RummTeam Power Eveli Annika Juhanson, T..
#276 Mixed TM
01:14:5501:14:5521
(14)
TM21Mixed14Estonia00:07:08900:00:56800:35:181300:00:401500:30:5432


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:07:0800:07:0800:07:0813:08:26934934
T100:08:0300:00:5600:00:5613:09:21834866
Cycle00:43:2100:35:1800:35:1813:44:3912351357
T200:44:0100:00:4000:00:4013:45:1812351579
Run01:14:5500:30:5400:00:1714:16:12241114321114
5277Team Pombel Peter Slater, Helgor Markov, Kai FrossTeam Pombel Peter Slater, Helgor Ma..
#277 Mixed All Ages
00:59:1900:59:192
(3)
All Ages2Mixed3Estonia00:06:18400:00:581300:27:57200:00:442100:23:2520


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:06:1800:06:1800:06:1813:07:30413413
T100:07:1500:00:5800:00:5813:08:274131339
Cycle00:35:1100:27:5700:27:5713:36:24212212
T200:35:5400:00:4400:00:4413:37:0721221312
Run00:59:1900:23:2500:00:1514:00:315232039
22278Team Massikommunikatsioon Ergo Kukk, Kaarel Kõvatu, Mia ValtenbergTeam Massikommunikatsioon Ergo Kukk..
#278 Mixed TM
01:14:1901:14:1919
(13)
TM19Mixed13Estonia00:07:471500:01:001900:36:191600:00:391100:28:3631


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:07:4700:07:4700:07:4713:09:0415681568
T100:08:4600:01:0000:01:0013:10:03156819811
Cycle00:45:0500:36:1900:36:1913:46:2215571668
T200:45:4300:00:3900:00:3913:47:0015571157
Run01:14:1900:28:3600:00:1114:15:36221013311013
1279Team Pekitihane Marin Merisalu, Frank Aron Ragilo, Ago ArroTeam Pekitihane Marin Merisalu, Fra..
#279 Mixed TM
00:54:4400:54:441
(1)
TM1Mixed1Estonia00:06:12200:00:55700:26:08100:00:35400:20:5613


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:06:1200:06:1200:06:1213:07:29211211
T100:07:0700:00:5500:00:5513:08:24322755
Cycle00:33:1500:26:0800:26:0813:34:32111111
T200:33:4900:00:3500:00:3513:35:06111422
Run00:54:4400:20:5600:00:1513:56:011111346
10280Team Pombel Ii Franz Andresson, Oleg Ragilo, Kristjan FrossTeam Pombel Ii Franz Andresson, Ole..
#280 Male TM
01:03:3901:03:398
(5)
TM8Male5Estonia00:06:22500:00:581400:30:48700:00:391200:24:5427


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:06:2200:06:2200:06:2213:07:25511511
T100:07:2000:00:5800:00:5813:08:235111433
Cycle00:38:0800:30:4800:30:4813:39:10522744
T200:38:4600:00:3900:00:3913:39:495221255
Run01:03:3900:24:5400:00:1114:04:4210552788
13281Team Ruut Marie Ruut, Reti Joandi, Rauno RuutTeam Ruut Marie Ruut, Reti Joandi, ..
#281 Mixed TM
01:05:3001:05:3011
(5)
TM11Mixed5Estonia00:11:002700:01:132900:33:441000:00:411800:18:559


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:11:0000:11:0000:11:0013:15:04271012271012
T100:12:1200:01:1300:01:1313:16:17291113291114
Cycle00:45:5500:33:4400:33:4413:50:00188101035
T200:46:3500:00:4100:00:4113:50:401991118911
Run01:05:3000:18:5500:00:1414:09:351335934
9282Kavalad Maria Alt, Karmen Lilienthal, Meri-Lill PlagnaudKavalad Maria Alt, Karmen Lilientha..
#282 Female TM
01:02:1501:02:157
(2)
TM7Female2CFCEstonia00:07:141000:00:591600:35:371500:00:442000:17:441


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:07:1400:07:1400:07:1413:09:5410441044
T100:08:1300:00:5900:00:5913:10:5210331633
Cycle00:43:4900:35:3700:35:3713:46:2813221522
T200:44:3200:00:4400:00:4413:47:1213222033
Run01:02:1500:17:4400:00:1014:04:55922111
20283Team Moskva Dessant Anna Belova, Jevgeni Markovski, J. VadamanovskajaTeam Moskva Dessant Anna Belova, Je..
#283 Mixed TM
01:13:5601:13:5618
(11)
TM18Mixed11Russia00:10:402400:00:52400:37:342000:00:411600:24:1224


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:10:4000:10:4000:10:4013:14:302481024810
T100:11:3100:00:5200:00:5213:15:2222810444
Cycle00:49:0400:37:3400:37:3413:52:55201012201012
T200:49:4400:00:4100:00:4113:53:3520101216810
Run01:13:5600:24:1200:00:1414:17:462091124912
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)