Filter Temposari 2019 - 5. etapp, Aruküla
19 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (372 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsPaceStart10kmFinish
2Tõnis KristalTõnis Kristal
#2 Male M50
Not startedNot startedM50Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
3Kaspar SeppKaspar Sepp
#3 Male M60
Not startedNot startedM60Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
4Freiberg SvenFreiberg Sven
#4 Male M40
Not startedNot startedM40Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
5Alekseisik ViktorAlekseisik Viktor
#5 Male M30
Not startedNot startedM30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
7Aarne VasarikAarne Vasarik
#7 Male M40
Not startedNot startedM40Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
8Aidi Gerde TuiskAidi Gerde Tuisk
#8 Female N-U19
Not startedNot startedN-U19Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
9Andrey GoncharAndrey Gonchar
#9 Male M30
Not startedNot startedM30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
12Sulev LokkSulev Lokk
#12 Male M50
Not startedNot startedM50Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
13Gabriel Helmut AdusonGabriel Helmut Aduson
#13 Male M-U15
Not startedNot startedM-U15Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
17Risto RaaperRisto Raaper
#17 Male M35
Not startedNot startedM35Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
21Erik PahlbergErik Pahlberg
#21 Male M-U30
Not startedNot startedM-U30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
23Daniel NovikovDaniel Novikov
#23 Male M30
Not startedNot startedM30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
24Artjom MirzojevArtjom Mirzojev
#24 Male M-U19
Not startedNot startedM-U19MaleCFC Spordiklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
30Taivo OleskTaivo Olesk
#30 Male M30
Not startedNot startedM30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
33Antti ÖöbikAntti Ööbik
#33 Male M40
Not startedNot startedM40MaleRae Rattaklubi II0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
34Kulli PreedikKulli Preedik
#34 Male M35
Not startedNot startedM35Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
35Janari - Joel JõessarJanari - Joel Jõessar
#35 Male M-U30
Not startedNot startedM-U30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
36Alexander NositshAlexander Nositsh
#36 Male M-U23
Not startedNot startedM-U23Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
41Jaanus PõtterJaanus Põtter
#41 Male M45
Not startedNot startedM45Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
42Jaanus TiisvendJaanus Tiisvend
#42 Male M40
Not startedNot startedM40Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
43Norman TupitsNorman Tupits
#43 Male M40
Not startedNot startedM40MaleRae Rattaklubi II0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
45Peep OrlovskiPeep Orlovski
#45 Male M30
Not startedNot startedM30MaleA. Le Coq Team0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
46Tanel TaalTanel Taal
#46 Male M35
Not startedNot startedM35Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
39Helen TihhoHelen Tihho
#39 Female N35
Not startedNot startedN35Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
48Mattias Jonatan LehtsaarMattias Jonatan Lehtsaar
#48 Male M-U17
Not startedNot startedM-U17Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
63Mari-Liis JuulMari-Liis Juul
#63 Female N40
Not startedNot startedN40Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
64Hermaküla HannesHermaküla Hannes
#64 Male M50
Not startedNot startedM50Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
72Marek AntoniakMarek Antoniak
#72 Male M50
Not startedNot startedM50Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
73Maribel RannalaMaribel Rannala
#73 Female N-U13
Not startedNot startedN-U13Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
74Andreas VilbasteAndreas Vilbaste
#74 Male M-U13
Not startedNot startedM-U13Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
75Ruben KäärstRuben Käärst
#75 Male M-U13
Not startedNot startedM-U13Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
76Markus Aleksander SaarMarkus Aleksander Saar
#76 Male M-U13
Not startedNot startedM-U13Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
54Paul Jonathan GaydonPaul Jonathan Gaydon
#54 Male M45
Not startedNot startedM45Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
78Evar SaulEvar Saul
#78 Male M-U15
Not startedNot startedM-U15Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
79Andre VilbasteAndre Vilbaste
#79 Male M-U17
Not startedNot startedM-U17Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
80Stefan LootusStefan Lootus
#80 Male M-U19
Not startedNot startedM-U19Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
81Joonas LatikJoonas Latik
#81 Male M-U17
Not startedNot startedM-U17Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
84Martin RemmelgMartin Remmelg
#84 Male M30
Not startedNot startedM30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
85Madis KolloMadis Kollo
#85 Male M30
Not startedNot startedM30Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
86Holger VitsurHolger Vitsur
#86 Male M-U13
Not startedNot startedM-U13Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
87Hugo RandmaaHugo Randmaa
#87 Male M-U17
Not startedNot startedM-U17Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
88Ron RooniRon Rooni
#88 Male M-U13
Not startedNot startedM-U13Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
56Arnold AlbertArnold Albert
#56 Male M50
Not startedNot startedM50Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
91Sebastian SuppiSebastian Suppi
#91 Male M-U13
Not startedNot startedM-U13Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
92Frank Aron RagiloFrank Aron Ragilo
#92 Male M-U17
Not startedNot startedM-U17MaleKALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
93Anett TõnutareAnett Tõnutare
#93 Female N-U30
Not startedNot startedN-U30FemaleTriPassion Triatloniklubi0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
94Lauri TammLauri Tamm
#94 Male M-U17
Not startedNot startedM-U17MaleKALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
95Frida Mia RagiloFrida Mia Ragilo
#95 Female N-U13
Not startedNot startedN-U13Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
96Viktor StrikovViktor Strikov
#96 Male M55
Not startedNot startedM55Male0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
97Zlata BronishevskajaZlata Bronishevskaja
#97 Female N-U13
Not startedNot startedN-U13Female0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
10km
Finish
Page 1 of 8 (372 items)